DEL 2 - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
02.02.2014 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 1:0,3:1,0:2
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - EC Bad Nauheim 3:7 1:1,1:3,1:3
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
17:00 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
31.01.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Landshut Cannibals 3:2sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 9:2 4:2,3:0,2:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 6:5sn 1:1,3:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
26.01.2014 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Fischtown Pinguins 3:4 2:3,1:1,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3 2:2,0:1,0:0
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:5pp 0:1,1:3,4:1,1:0
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 4:3 3:2,1:1,0:0
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
24.01.2014 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 3:5 1:0,2:2,0:3
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:3 0:0,0:2,5:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:2 0:0,5:1,1:1
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:3 0:1,4:0,1:2
19.01.2014 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:4 1:0,2:2,2:2
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3 0:2,3:0,1:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17.01.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 4:3 3:1,1:1,0:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Fischtown Pinguins 5:1 5:1,0:0,0:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 7:2 4:0,1:1,2:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 4:3 0:0,3:2,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 7:2 2:0,1:1,4:1
14.01.2014 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 5:4 2:0,1:1,2:3
12.01.2014 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:5pp 1:1,1:0,2:3,0:1
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 0:0,4:1,2:2
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
17:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
10.01.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Landshut Cannibals 4:3 0:0,4:1,0:2
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 0:0,0:0,4:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 1:5 0:1,1:1,0:3
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
07.01.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:3 1:0,2:1,3:2
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:5 0:2,3:0,0:3
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - SC Riessersee 4:5 0:1,1:2,3:2
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 7:2 1:0,3:1,3:1
05.01.2014 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 2:0,0:1,2:2
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Landshut Cannibals 7:2 4:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 2:3 2:2,0:1,0:0
03.01.2014 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 7:3 2:1,2:2,3:0
30.12.2013 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 8:1 2:0,3:1,3:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 7:3 2:1,3:1,2:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 1:5 1:0,0:2,0:3
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 4:0,0:1,1:1
28.12.2013 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 6:5pp 1:1,2:2,2:2,1:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
19:30 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:4pp 1:4,1:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
26.12.2013 18:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Landshut Cannibals 3:6 1:2,1:2,1:2
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - EC Bad Nauheim 6:3 2:2,2:1,2:0
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
22.12.2013 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:4 0:2,1:2,0:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 6:4 2:0,2:2,2:2
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:1 2:1,1:0,3:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
16:00 Landshut Cannibals - Fischtown Pinguins 3:6 3:1,0:4,0:1
20.12.2013 20:45 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:6pp 2:2,2:1,1:2,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 5:4pp 2:0,1:1,1:3,1:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - Landshut Cannibals 5:0 2:0,0:0,3:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
15.12.2013 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 4:6 1:2,1:2,2:2
13.12.2013 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 8:2 2:0,4:1,2:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 0:3,1:0,3:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
08.12.2013 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:3 3:1,0:1,2:1
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Riessersee 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 8:4 4:1,2:1,2:2
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
16:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
06.12.2013 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:6 0:2,0:2,3:2
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Landshut Cannibals 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
01.12.2013 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 2:1,0:2,2:0
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:0 3:0,3:0,0:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
29.11.2013 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:3 3:0,0:2,3:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 3:4 0:1,2:3,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
24.11.2013 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Riessersee 6:2 0:0,2:2,4:0
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:1 0:0,4:0,1:1
22.11.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 3:2,1:0,0:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Landshut Cannibals 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:8 0:4,0:2,1:2
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4pp 0:2,3:1,0:0,0:1
20.11.2013 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
17.11.2013 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 7:6pp 0:2,3:3,3:1,1:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
15.11.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 0:2,3:0,1:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 3:4 2:0,0:3,1:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - EC Bad Nauheim 10:1 1:1,4:0,5:0
12.11.2013 20:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2sn 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:0,1:0
05.11.2013 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2013 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 2:6 1:2,0:3,1:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
31.10.2013 20:00 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Landshut Cannibals 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:2 3:2,1:0,2:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
27.10.2013 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:30 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:3 1:1,3:0,2:2
25.10.2013 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 2:4 0:1,0:0,2:3
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 2:3,1:0,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 5:1,0:1,1:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Landshut Cannibals 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1
22.10.2013 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - EC Bad Nauheim 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2013 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Landshut Cannibals 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Fischtown Pinguins 3:4pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 10:4 3:1,3:0,4:3
18.10.2013 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Riessersee 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:1 4:1,1:0,2:0
13.10.2013 18:30 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:5 1:0,0:1,0:4
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 7:2 5:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:5 2:0,1:1,0:4
11.10.2013 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 1:6 1:1,0:5,0:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 8:1 1:1,2:0,5:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:6 3:2,0:0,0:4
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5sn 2:0,0:2,2:2,0:0,0:1
06.10.2013 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Fischtown Pinguins 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 3:1,2:2,1:0
29.09.2013 18:30 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
27.09.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 2:4 0:0,1:4,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Landshut Cannibals 4:5 0:2,2:0,2:3
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
22.09.2013 18:30 SC Riessersee - Landshut Cannibals 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 3:2,1:0,0:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 7:3 3:2,2:0,2:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
20.09.2013 20:00 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 4:3 2:1,2:0,0:2
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
15.09.2013 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Fischtown Pinguins 5:3 1:1,1:0,3:2
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
13.09.2013 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
20:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-