DEL 2 - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
17.03.2013 18:00 Heilbronner Falken - Hannover Indians 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Landshut Cannibals 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.03.2013 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
20:00 Hannover Indians - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:7 1:3,0:1,1:3
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
10.03.2013 19:00 Hannover Indians - Landshut Cannibals 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Riessersee 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.03.2013 20:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.03.2013 19:00 Hannover Indians - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Riessersee 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Lausitzer Füchse 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.03.2013 20:00 SC Riessersee - Hannover Indians 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.02.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
24.02.2013 19:00 Hannover Indians - Dresdner Eislöwen 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
22.02.2013 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Hannover Indians 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.02.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.02.2013 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Hannover Indians 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ravensburg Towerstars 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Landshut Cannibals 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.02.2013 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.02.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
08.02.2013 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.02.2013 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Hannover Indians 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Landshut Cannibals 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.02.2013 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Heilbronner Falken 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:5ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
27.01.2013 19:00 Hannover Indians - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Riessersee - Fischtown Pinguins 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.01.2013 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Landshut Cannibals 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Hannover Indians 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.01.2013 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Hannover Indians 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Riessersee - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18.01.2013 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 7:2 3:2,2:0,2:0
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Landshut Cannibals 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
13.01.2013 19:00 Hannover Indians - SC Riessersee 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:1 1:0,2:0,4:1
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
11.01.2013 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - Landshut Cannibals 2:7 1:4,0:0,1:3
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Hannover Indians 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:5sn 1:2,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
06.01.2013 18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Hannover Indians 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Fischtown Pinguins 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.01.2013 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Dresdner Eislöwen 10:2 6:0,1:1,3:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:6 1:2,4:0,0:4
20:00 Hannover Indians - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4 0:3,1:1,2:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
02.01.2013 20:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.12.2012 19:00 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hannover Indians - Fischtown Pinguins 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.12.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Hannover Indians 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.12.2012 19:30 Hannover Indians - Heilbronner Falken 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Fischtown Pinguins 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.12.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Hannover Indians 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:6 0:2,1:1,1:3
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Riessersee 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.12.2012 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Hannover Indians - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16.12.2012 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Hannover Indians 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.12.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Hannover Indians - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2012 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Landshut Cannibals 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Hannover Indians 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2012 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.11.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Landshut Cannibals 3:4 0:0,2:1,1:3
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Riessersee 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2012 18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 SC Riessersee - Hannover Indians 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
23.11.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.11.2012 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20.11.2012 19:30 Landshut Cannibals - SC Riessersee 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16.11.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Hannover Indians 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.11.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.11.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Hannover Indians 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.11.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Heilbronner Falken 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Landshut Cannibals 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Hannover Indians 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2012 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Schwenninger Wild Wings 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Landshut Cannibals - Dresdner Eislöwen 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hannover Indians - SC Bietigheim Steelers 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 SC Riessersee - Fischtown Pinguins 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Landshut Cannibals 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Hannover Indians 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.10.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Hannover Indians 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Riessersee - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2012 18:30 SC Riessersee - Landshut Cannibals 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Hannover Indians 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians - SC Riessersee 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2012 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Fischtown Pinguins 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Hannover Indians 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2012 20:00 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
02.10.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Hannover Indians 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Landshut Cannibals 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians - Fischtown Pinguins 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:30 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.09.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Hannover Indians 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2012 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Landshut Cannibals 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
23.09.2012 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Hannover Indians 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Riessersee 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.09.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians - Heilbronner Falken 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Fischtown Pinguins 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1