DEL 2 - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
14.03.2010 18:00 Hannover Indians - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Riessersee 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 EHC Red Bull München - Heilbronner Falken 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Wölfe Freiburg 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
12.03.2010 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Hannover Indians 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - EHC Red Bull München 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Fischtown Pinguins 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.03.2010 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.03.2010 19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Red Bull München 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Hannover Indians 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.03.2010 20:00 EHC Red Bull München - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.02.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Landshut Cannibals 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Riessersee - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.02.2010 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Red Bull München 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Wölfe Freiburg 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Hannover Indians 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
21.02.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians - EHC Red Bull München 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Landshut Cannibals 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.02.2010 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Hannover Indians 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - SC Riessersee 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Wölfe Freiburg 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.02.2010 19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hannover Indians - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Fischtown Pinguins 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Riessersee - Landshut Cannibals 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Wölfe Freiburg 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.02.2010 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - EHC Red Bull München 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Hannover Indians 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.02.2010 20:00 SC Riessersee - Wölfe Freiburg 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.02.2010 19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hannover Indians - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Wölfe Freiburg 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Red Bull München - Landshut Cannibals 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.02.2010 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Red Bull München 3:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Hannover Indians 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Fischtown Pinguins 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Dresdner Eislöwen 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.01.2010 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Fischtown Pinguins 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - ESV Kaufbeuren 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Riessersee - Hannover Indians 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Bietigheim Steelers 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Red Bull München 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.01.2010 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Landshut Cannibals 2:5 1:1,0:0,1:4
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 5:4 2:1,1:1,2:2
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
20:00 Hannover Indians - Heilbronner Falken 8:6 2:2,3:1,3:3
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - Wölfe Freiburg 3:4 1:0,2:1,0:3
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
24.01.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians - Landshut Cannibals 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Wölfe Freiburg 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.01.2010 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Hannover Indians 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - SC Riessersee 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Red Bull München 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Schwenninger Wild Wings 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.01.2010 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.01.2010 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Hannover Indians 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Riessersee 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Wölfe Freiburg 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Red Bull München 2:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.01.2010 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.01.2010 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Wölfe Freiburg 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 EHC Red Bull München - Hannover Indians 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2010 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Landshut Cannibals 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Heilbronner Falken 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Fischtown Pinguins 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 SC Riessersee - EHC Red Bull München 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
05.01.2010 19:30 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.01.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians - Wölfe Freiburg 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Landshut Cannibals 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.12.2009 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Hannover Indians 4:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - EHC Red Bull München 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
28.12.2009 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:6pp 2:1,1:3,2:1,0:1
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - Lausitzer Füchse 6:2 3:1,2:0,1:1
20:00 Hannover Indians - SC Riessersee 2:5 1:0,1:3,0:2
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Wölfe Freiburg 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:4pp 2:2,1:1,1:1,1:0
26.12.2009 19:00 SC Riessersee - Fischtown Pinguins 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Red Bull München 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Hannover Indians 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20.12.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - EHC Red Bull München 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Riessersee 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Hannover Indians 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18.12.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 1:0pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Hannover Indians - Dresdner Eislöwen 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Wölfe Freiburg 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.12.2009 19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Hannover Indians - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Heilbronner Falken 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Riessersee 2:1ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Hannover Indians 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - EHC Red Bull München 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:30 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Fischtown Pinguins 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
06.12.2009 19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Red Bull München 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Schwenninger Wild Wings 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Hannover Indians 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
04.12.2009 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - ESV Kaufbeuren 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 SC Riessersee - Wölfe Freiburg 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.11.2009 19:00 Hannover Indians - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Landshut Cannibals 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 SC Riessersee - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:5ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2009 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Red Bull München 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Wölfe Freiburg 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Hannover Indians 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.11.2009 19:00 Hannover Indians - EHC Red Bull München 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Landshut Cannibals 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2009 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Hannover Indians 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - SC Riessersee 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Wölfe Freiburg 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2009 16:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 5:4sn 1:0,2:3,1:1,0:0,1:0
15.11.2009 19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hannover Indians - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Fischtown Pinguins 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Wölfe Freiburg 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SC Riessersee - Landshut Cannibals 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.11.2009 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - EHC Red Bull München 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Hannover Indians 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.11.2009 19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hannover Indians - Schwenninger Wild Wings 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Landshut Cannibals 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2009 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Red Bull München 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Hannover Indians 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Fischtown Pinguins 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.10.2009 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Fischtown Pinguins 6:7sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 SC Riessersee - Hannover Indians 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Red Bull München 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
23.10.2009 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Landshut Cannibals 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Heilbronner Falken 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - Wölfe Freiburg 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.10.2009 19:00 Hannover Indians - Landshut Cannibals 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Wölfe Freiburg 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2009 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Hannover Indians 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - SC Riessersee 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Red Bull München 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
11.10.2009 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Riessersee 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Wölfe Freiburg 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Red Bull München 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Hannover Indians 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
09.10.2009 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Schwenninger Wild Wings 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2009 18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Hannover Indians 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Wölfe Freiburg 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 7:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2009 20:00 Hannover Indians - Fischtown Pinguins 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Landshut Cannibals 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Heilbronner Falken 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Riessersee - EHC Red Bull München 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2009 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - EHC Red Bull München 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Riessersee 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Hannover Indians 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2009 20:00 Hannover Indians - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Wölfe Freiburg 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - Schwenninger Wild Wings 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 6:7pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 7:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.09.2009 18:30 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Hannover Indians 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Wölfe Freiburg 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - EHC Red Bull München 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2009 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Landshut Cannibals 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Wölfe Freiburg 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.09.2009 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Wölfe Freiburg 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Red Bull München 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Dresdner Eislöwen 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Riessersee - Fischtown Pinguins 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Hannover Indians 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.09.2009 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Wölfe Freiburg 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 3:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - SC Riessersee 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Red Bull München - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-