DEL 2 - Zwischen-Runde - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
09.03.2014 18:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 5:3 1:0,2:0,2:3
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4 2:0,0:0,0:4
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
07.03.2014 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 7:6 2:3,2:0,3:3
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
19:30 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4pp 2:0,0:3,1:0,0:1
19:30 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
19:30 SC Riessersee - Landshut Cannibals 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
02.03.2014 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:3 0:1,2:0,3:2
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - EC Bad Nauheim 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
01.03.2014 19:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
28.02.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.02.2014 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.02.2014 20:00 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.02.2014 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Landshut Cannibals 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.02.2014 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - SC Riessersee 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.02.2014 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:5 1:0,0:3,0:2
18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Fischtown Pinguins 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 8:5 5:1,3:3,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
07.02.2014 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-