DEL 2 - Playoffs - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
28.04.2017 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lowen Frankfurter 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
25.04.2017 19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:2 0:0,2:1,3:1
23.04.2017 17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lowen Frankfurter 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
21.04.2017 19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
19.04.2017 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lowen Frankfurter 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
17.04.2017 16:00 Lowen Frankfurter - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
15.04.2017 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lowen Frankfurter 5:7 0:3,3:3,2:1
07.04.2017 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lowen Frankfurter 6:7 1:0,3:5,2:2
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:7 2:2,1:2,0:3
04.04.2017 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Kassel Huskies 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
02.04.2017 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Lowen Frankfurter 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
31.03.2017 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4 3:3,1:0,1:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Kassel Huskies 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
28.03.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
26.03.2017 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4 0:0,3:2,0:2
24.03.2017 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth 11:3 5:1,2:0,4:2
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse 5:3 2:0,2:2,1:1
21.03.2017 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel Huskies 1:5 0:3,0:2,1:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Lowen Frankfurter 2:5 0:2,1:3,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:3 2:0,4:1,0:2
19.03.2017 17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth 9:0 2:0,4:0,3:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse 6:1 0:0,3:0,3:1
16:00 Lowen Frankfurter - EHC Freiburg 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
17.03.2017 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Lowen Frankfurter 2:6 0:2,1:2,1:2
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel Huskies 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
14.03.2017 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 0:0,0:0,4:1
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - EHC Freiburg 6:2 0:0,2:1,4:1
19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
12.03.2017 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
18:30 EHC Bayreuth - SC Riessersee 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
10.03.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Freiburg 4:5pp 1:3,2:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 SC Riessersee - EHC Bayreuth 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
07.03.2017 20:00 EHC Bayreuth - SC Riessersee 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
19:30 EHC Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1