DEL 2 - Playoffs - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
22.04.2016 19:30 Kassel Huskies - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:2 0:2,1:0,4:0
19.04.2016 19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Kassel Huskies 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17.04.2016 17:00 Kassel Huskies - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
15.04.2016 19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Kassel Huskies 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
08.04.2016 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
05.04.2016 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 6:3 2:0,1:1,3:2
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
03.04.2016 17:00 Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars 7:1 2:0,2:1,3:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
01.04.2016 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 6:1 1:1,1:0,4:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
28.03.2016 17:00 Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars 8:2 1:0,2:2,5:0
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 1:0,2:1,0:3
26.03.2016 19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
24.03.2016 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 1:6 1:4,0:1,0:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:6 1:4,0:1,0:1
22.03.2016 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 3:4 2:2,0:2,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 2:2,0:2,1:0
20.03.2016 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 2:0,2:1,0:2
17:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
18.03.2016 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Kassel Huskies 1:8 1:4,0:3,0:1
19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:7 1:3,2:2,0:2
15.03.2016 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lowen Frankfurter 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
13.03.2016 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
18:30 Lowen Frankfurter - Kassel Huskies 4:6 3:2,1:3,0:1
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 6:2 0:1,5:1,1:0
11.03.2016 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
19:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lowen Frankfurter 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
08.03.2016 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
06.03.2016 17:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
04.03.2016 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1