Virsliga - Lotyšsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
07.03.2015 12:00 HK Kurbads - HS Prizma Riga 3:4sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
04.03.2015 18:45 HASC Jurmala - HK Mogo 3:6 1:3,0:2,2:1
18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - HS Prizma Riga 4:8 2:3,2:1,0:4
17:30 HK Liepaja - HK Kurbads 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
28.02.2015 15:00 HK OGRE - HK Mogo 5:10 0:2,2:2,3:6
14:15 HS Prizma Riga - HK Liepaja 4:6 2:1,2:3,0:2
12:00 HK Kurbads - Zemgale/JLSS 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
25.02.2015 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - HK OGRE 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
18:00 HK Mogo - HK Liepaja 4:5sn 0:1,3:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
24.02.2015 18:00 HS Prizma Riga - HASC Jurmala 9:2 6:1,1:0,2:1
21.02.2015 14:45 HASC Jurmala - HK Kurbads 1:9 0:3,0:4,1:2
14:30 HK OGRE - HK Liepaja 4:5 0:2,2:2,2:1
19.02.2015 18:00 HK Mogo - HASC Jurmala 8:2 2:0,1:1,5:1
18.02.2015 18:30 HK OGRE - HASC Jurmala 6:3 2:0,3:1,1:2
18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - HK Liepaja 3:7 1:2,2:1,0:4
17.02.2015 18:00 HS Prizma Riga - HK Mogo 3:6 0:3,2:2,1:1
14.02.2015 14:45 HASC Jurmala - Zemgale/JLSS 4:3sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
14:30 HK OGRE - HS Prizma Riga 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
13:00 HK Mogo - HK Kurbads 4:3 1:0,1:1,2:2
11.02.2015 18:30 HK Kurbads - HK OGRE 11:1 5:0,3:0,3:1
18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - HK Mogo 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
17:30 HK Liepaja - HASC Jurmala 8:1 2:0,1:0,5:1
31.01.2015 16:45 HS Prizma Riga - HK Kurbads 0:10 0:3,0:4,0:3
16:00 HK Liepaja - Zemgale/JLSS 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
28.01.2015 18:45 HASC Jurmala - HK OGRE 5:1 1:0,0:0,4:1
18:30 HK Kurbads - HK Liepaja 4:6 0:0,3:2,1:4
27.01.2015 18:00 HS Prizma Riga - Zemgale/JLSS 0:5 0:0,0:2,0:3
24.01.2015 14:30 HK OGRE - HK Mogo 3:7 0:2,0:2,3:3
14:00 Zemgale/JLSS - HK Kurbads 3:6 2:1,0:2,1:3
21.01.2015 17:30 HK Liepaja - HS Prizma Riga 4:3sn 0:2,1:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
17.01.2015 14:00 Zemgale/JLSS - HK OGRE 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
13:00 HK Liepaja - HK Mogo 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
10:45 HS Prizma Riga - HASC Jurmala 5:4 2:0,2:2,1:2
10.01.2015 15:00 HK OGRE - HS Prizma Riga 3:10 2:1,1:4,0:5
14:45 HASC Jurmala - Zemgale/JLSS 3:7 0:2,3:3,0:2
12:00 HK Kurbads - HK Mogo 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.01.2015 18:45 HASC Jurmala - HK Liepaja 1:6 0:1,1:1,0:4
18:30 HK Kurbads - HK OGRE 6:5 1:1,3:2,2:2
06.01.2015 18:00 HK Mogo - Zemgale/JLSS 7:3 3:1,4:1,0:1
23.12.2014 16:30 HS Prizma Riga - HK Liepaja 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
20.12.2014 18:00 HK Kurbads - HS Prizma Riga 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
14:45 HASC Jurmala - HK Mogo 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Zemgale/JLSS - HK Liepaja 7:4 0:2,4:1,3:1
17.12.2014 18:15 HK Mogo - HS Prizma Riga 6:1 4:0,1:0,1:1
13.12.2014 16:00 HK Liepaja - HK Kurbads 2:3ppsn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1,0:1
14:30 HK OGRE - HASC Jurmala 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
12:45 HS Prizma Riga - Zemgale/JLSS 2:5 0:2,2:1,0:2
10.12.2014 18:30 HK Kurbads - Zemgale/JLSS 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HK Mogo - HK OGRE 9:0 3:0,1:0,5:0
06.12.2014 14:45 HASC Jurmala - HS Prizma Riga 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
14:30 HK OGRE - Zemgale/JLSS 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
14:00 HK Mogo - HK Liepaja 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
03.12.2014 18:45 HASC Jurmala - HK Kurbads 1:7 0:2,0:3,1:2
17:30 HK Liepaja - HK OGRE 10:1 4:0,3:1,3:0
02.12.2014 18:00 HS Prizma Riga - HK Mogo 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.11.2014 16:00 HK Liepaja - HS Prizma Riga 4:3ppsn 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
14:00 Zemgale/JLSS - HK Kurbads 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HK OGRE - HK Mogo 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
27.11.2014 18:00 HK Mogo - HK Kurbads 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
26.11.2014 18:45 HASC Jurmala - Zemgale/JLSS 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
25.11.2014 18:00 HS Prizma Riga - HK OGRE 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
22.11.2014 16:00 HK Liepaja - Zemgale/JLSS 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
14:45 HASC Jurmala - HK Mogo 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 HK Kurbads - HS Prizma Riga 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
19.11.2014 18:45 HASC Jurmala - HK OGRE 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - HS Prizma Riga 6:3 1:0,1:1,4:2
18:30 HK Kurbads - HK Liepaja 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
15.11.2014 14:45 HASC Jurmala - HK Liepaja 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
14:30 HK OGRE - HK Kurbads 0:9 0:2,0:4,0:3
12:45 HK Mogo - Zemgale/JLSS 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
12.11.2014 18:45 HASC Jurmala - HK Kurbads 2:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HK Liepaja - HK OGRE 9:2 0:2,7:0,2:0
01.11.2014 14:00 Zemgale/JLSS - HK OGRE 5:4sn 3:1,1:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
13:00 HASC Jurmala - HS Prizma Riga 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
13:00 HK Liepaja - HK Mogo 8:3 3:0,3:2,2:1
25.10.2014 16:00 HK Liepaja - HASC Jurmala 21:6 6:1,9:3,6:2
14:00 HK OGRE - HK Kurbads 2:8 1:1,0:2,1:5
13:00 HK Mogo - HS Prizma Riga 9:5 4:1,4:3,1:1
22.10.2014 18:00 HK Mogo - Zemgale/JLSS 6:0 0:0,3:0,3:0
18.10.2014 15:00 HK OGRE - HK Liepaja 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
14:00 Zemgale/JLSS - HASC Jurmala 6:1 1:1,4:0,1:0
12:00 HK Kurbads - HK Mogo 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2014 18:30 HK Kurbads - HASC Jurmala 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.10.2014 12:45 HK Mogo - HK OGRE 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
12:15 HS Prizma Riga - HK Liepaja 4:3sn 3:1,0:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
07.10.2014 17:45 HS Prizma Riga - HK Mogo 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2014 15:00 HK OGRE - HS Prizma Riga 0:8 0:3,0:4,0:1
12:00 HK Kurbads - HASC Jurmala 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
01.10.2014 18:30 HK Kurbads - Zemgale/JLSS 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 HK Liepaja - HK OGRE 9:3 5:0,2:2,2:1
27.09.2014 14:00 HK OGRE - Zemgale/JLSS 4:5 2:3,2:1,0:1
24.09.2014 18:00 HK Mogo - HK Liepaja 6:4 1:2,3:1,2:1
23.09.2014 18:00 HS Prizma Riga - HASC Jurmala 4:3 2:3,2:0,0:0
20.09.2014 17:30 HK Liepaja - HK Kurbads 4:3 1:1,0:2,3:0
14:00 HK OGRE - HASC Jurmala 11:6 3:3,7:2,1:1
14:00 Zemgale/JLSS - HS Prizma Riga 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
17.09.2014 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - HASC Jurmala 8:2 1:1,5:1,2:0
18:00 HK Mogo - HK Kurbads 5:6 1:3,1:2,3:1
16.09.2014 18:00 HS Prizma Riga - HK OGRE 8:2 2:0,2:1,4:1
13.09.2014 16:00 HK Liepaja - HASC Jurmala 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 HK Kurbads - HK OGRE 12:2 1:0,6:2,5:0
10.09.2014 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - HK Mogo 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.09.2014 14:00 Zemgale/JLSS - HK Liepaja 1:7 0:3,1:3,0:1
12:00 HS Prizma Riga - HK Kurbads 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
11:30 HK Mogo - HASC Jurmala 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0