Virsliga - Lotyšsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
26.02.2011 14:00 HK OGRE - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SMScredit.lv 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 HS Riga/LSPA - SC Energija/Orakulas 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:15 HS Prizma Riga - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 0:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.02.2011 18:30 HS Riga/LSPA - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 3:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 SC Energija/Orakulas - Zemgale/JLSS 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HS Prizma Riga - SMScredit.lv 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.02.2011 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - Daugavpils HK Latgale 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.02.2011 18:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - SMScredit.lv 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.02.2011 14:00 HS Riga/LSPA - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 3:13 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HS Prizma Riga 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - HK OGRE 18:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.02.2011 18:30 HS Riga/LSPA - HK OGRE 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.02.2011 18:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 6:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.02.2011 18:30 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - HS Prizma Riga 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.02.2011 15:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SC Energija/Orakulas 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 SMScredit.lv - HK OGRE 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.02.2011 14:30 SMScredit.lv - HK OGRE 13:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HS Riga/LSPA 15:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.02.2011 18:30 HS Riga/LSPA - Zemgale/JLSS 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HK OGRE - HS Prizma Riga 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.02.2011 18:15 SMScredit.lv - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.02.2011 18:30 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - HS Riga/LSPA 16:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.02.2011 14:00 Zemgale/JLSS - SMScredit.lv 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.02.2011 16:00 SMScredit.lv - HS Riga/LSPA 11:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HS Prizma Riga 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
04.02.2011 17:30 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HS Riga/LSPA 14:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HS Prizma Riga - HK OGRE 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.02.2011 17:30 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - Daugavpils HK Latgale 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.01.2011 18:30 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - Zemgale/JLSS 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.01.2011 16:00 Zemgale/JLSS - HK OGRE 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HS Riga/LSPA - Daugavpils HK Latgale 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:45 SMScredit.lv - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 3:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HS Prizma Riga 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.01.2011 18:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - HS Riga/LSPA 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HK OGRE 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - Zemgale/JLSS 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.01.2011 14:00 HK OGRE - Daugavpils HK Latgale 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SMScredit.lv 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.01.2011 17:30 HS Prizma Riga - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.01.2011 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - HS Prizma Riga 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HK OGRE 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.01.2011 12:15 SMScredit.lv - SC Energija/Orakulas 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.01.2011 17:00 HS Riga/LSPA - SC Energija/Orakulas 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 SMScredit.lv - HS Prizma Riga 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
12:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - Zemgale/JLSS 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2011 18:30 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HS Prizma Riga - Daugavpils HK Latgale 1:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.01.2011 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - HK OGRE 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - Daugavpils HK Latgale 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.01.2011 14:15 SC Energija/Orakulas - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2011 15:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HK OGRE - HS Riga/LSPA 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.01.2011 17:30 HK OGRE - SMScredit.lv 3:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HS Prizma Riga - Zemgale/JLSS 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.01.2011 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - HS Riga/LSPA 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - Daugavpils HK Latgale 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.12.2010 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 0:14 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - Daugavpils HK Latgale 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.12.2010 14:00 SMScredit.lv - Zemgale/JLSS 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - HS Prizma Riga 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.12.2010 18:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HK OGRE 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2010 16:00 Zemgale/JLSS - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SMScredit.lv 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.12.2010 17:30 HS Prizma Riga - HS Riga/LSPA 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.12.2010 18:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - Zemgale/JLSS 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.12.2010 13:00 HK OGRE - SC Energija/Orakulas 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2010 16:00 HK OGRE - SC Energija/Orakulas 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HS Prizma Riga 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HS Riga/LSPA - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:15 SMScredit.lv - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.12.2010 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - HS Prizma Riga 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - SMScredit.lv 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
28.11.2010 14:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - HK OGRE 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2010 14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - Zemgale/JLSS 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 10:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 HK OGRE - HS Riga/LSPA 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2010 17:30 HS Prizma Riga - SMScredit.lv 7:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.11.2010 18:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HS Riga/LSPA 12:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HK OGRE 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - Zemgale/JLSS 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.11.2010 14:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - HS Prizma Riga 10:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 SMScredit.lv - Zemgale/JLSS 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2010 14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:15 SMScredit.lv - HS Riga/LSPA 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.11.2010 17:30 HK OGRE - HS Prizma Riga 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.11.2010 18:30 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - Zemgale/JLSS 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.11.2010 14:00 SMScredit.lv - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.11.2010 18:00 HS Riga/LSPA - HS Prizma Riga 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - Daugavpils HK Latgale 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
14:00 HK OGRE - Zemgale/JLSS 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.11.2010 17:30 HS Riga/LSPA - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 1:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.11.2010 14:00 SMScredit.lv - Daugavpils HK Latgale 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.11.2010 16:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - SMScredit.lv 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Zemgale/JLSS - SC Energija/Orakulas 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
12:00 HK OGRE - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2010 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - SC Energija/Orakulas 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HS Prizma Riga - HS Riga/LSPA 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.11.2010 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - Daugavpils HK Latgale 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2010 14:00 HS Riga/LSPA - HK OGRE 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
10:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - HS Prizma Riga 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2010 14:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SMScredit.lv 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HS Prizma Riga - SC Energija/Orakulas 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2010 18:30 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - HS Riga/LSPA 10:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HS Prizma Riga - SC Energija/Orakulas 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HK OGRE - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2010 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2010 14:00 HS Riga/LSPA - SMScredit.lv 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2010 14:00 SMScredit.lv - Daugavpils HK Latgale 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2010 17:30 HS Prizma Riga - HK OGRE 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HS Riga/LSPA - Zemgale/JLSS 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2010 13:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SC Energija/Orakulas 9:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2010 15:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SC Energija/Orakulas 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HS Riga/LSPA - SMScredit.lv 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:15 HS Prizma Riga - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2010 17:30 HK OGRE - Daugavpils HK Latgale 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2010 18:30 Zemgale/JLSS - SMScredit.lv 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2010 14:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - HK OGRE 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2010 14:00 HS Riga/LSPA - Daugavpils HK Latgale 0:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - SMScredit.lv 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 HK OGRE - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 2:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2010 17:30 HS Prizma Riga - Zemgale/JLSS 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2010 12:00 SMScredit.lv - SC Energija/Orakulas 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
02.10.2010 16:00 Zemgale/JLSS - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 HS Prizma Riga - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HS Riga/LSPA - SC Energija/Orakulas 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
01.10.2010 17:30 HS Prizma Riga - Daugavpils HK Latgale 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
25.09.2010 14:00 HS Riga/LSPA - HS Prizma Riga 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - HK OGRE 9:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2010 17:00 HK OGRE - Zemgale/JLSS 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.09.2010 18:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SC Energija/Orakulas 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HS Riga/LSPA 14:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SMScredit.lv - HS Prizma Riga 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2010 16:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - SC Energija/Orakulas 14:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Zemgale/JLSS - HS Riga/LSPA 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - Daugavpils HK Latgale 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:30 HK OGRE - SMScredit.lv 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.09.2010 18:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - SC Energija/Orakulas 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-