Virsliga - Lotyšsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
10.03.2010 18:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SK Riga/Profs-18 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.03.2010 14:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SK Riga/Profs-18 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.03.2010 14:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - SC Energija/Orakulas 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.03.2010 17:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - Daugavpils HK Latgale 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HK OGRE 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.02.2010 14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SC Energija/Orakulas 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
14:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
24.02.2010 17:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
21.02.2010 12:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.02.2010 15:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 HK OGRE - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 4:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.02.2010 18:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - Daugavpils HK Latgale 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.02.2010 16:00 HK OGRE - Daugavpils HK Latgale 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 2:4 1:3,1:0,0:1
10.02.2010 17:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - Daugavpils HK Latgale 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HK OGRE 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.02.2010 12:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - SK Riga/Profs-18 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 0:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.02.2010 15:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SC Energija/Orakulas 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - SK Riga/Profs-18 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HK OGRE 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.02.2010 17:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - HK OGRE 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.01.2010 17:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - SC Energija/Orakulas 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.01.2010 17:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK OGRE - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.01.2010 12:00 HK OGRE - SC Energija/Orakulas 5:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.01.2010 15:00 HK OGRE - SC Energija/Orakulas 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.01.2010 17:30 SC Energija/Orakulas - SK Riga/Profs-18 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.01.2010 16:30 SC Energija/Orakulas - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SK Riga/Profs-18 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2010 18:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - Daugavpils HK Latgale 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK OGRE - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.01.2010 12:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - HK OGRE 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
09.01.2010 16:00 HK OGRE - SC Energija/Orakulas 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.01.2010 17:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SK Riga/Profs-18 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
30.12.2009 17:30 SK Riga/Profs-18 - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.12.2009 12:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - SC Energija/Orakulas 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.12.2009 15:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - SC Energija/Orakulas 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.12.2009 17:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - HK OGRE 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.12.2009 13:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HK OGRE 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.12.2009 12:00 HK OGRE - SK Riga/Profs-18 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.12.2009 13:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
11.12.2009 17:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - Daugavpils HK Latgale 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2009 17:00 HK OGRE - Daugavpils HK Latgale 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
06.12.2009 17:00 HK OGRE - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SC Energija/Orakulas 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.12.2009 17:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - HK OGRE 14:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SC Energija/Orakulas 8:7pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
01.12.2009 17:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - SK Riga/Profs-18 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.11.2009 14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 HK OGRE - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 2:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.11.2009 12:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
14.11.2009 15:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - Daugavpils HK Latgale 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.11.2009 19:00 HK OGRE - SK Riga/Profs-18 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.11.2009 14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.11.2009 18:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SK Riga/Profs-18 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.11.2009 14:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2009 13:30 SK Riga/Profs-18 - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
28.10.2009 18:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - HK OGRE 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.10.2009 13:00 HK OGRE - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2009 17:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.10.2009 19:00 HK OGRE - Daugavpils HK Latgale 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.10.2009 13:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - SC Energija/Orakulas 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2009 16:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - SC Energija/Orakulas 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - Daugavpils HK Latgale 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2009 18:00 SK Riga/Profs-18 - HK OGRE 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2009 19:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - Daugavpils HK Latgale 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
11.10.2009 13:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - HK OGRE 12:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2009 16:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - HK OGRE 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2009 13:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - SK Riga/Profs-18 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - Daugavpils HK Latgale 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2009 16:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - HK OGRE 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - Daugavpils HK Latgale 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - SK Riga/Profs-18 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2009 18:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - HK OGRE 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2009 13:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - Daugavpils HK Latgale 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.09.2009 16:00 SC Energija/Orakulas - Daugavpils HK Latgale 1:13 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.09.2009 19:00 HK OGRE - SK Riga/Profs-18 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.09.2009 13:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SC Energija/Orakulas 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.09.2009 17:00 HK OGRE - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HK Ozolnieki-MONARCH - SC Energija/Orakulas 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.09.2009 18:00 Daugavpils HK Latgale - SK Riga/Profs-18 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-