Ligue Magnus - Francie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
06.02.2016 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Rouen 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Chamonix 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
18:40 Brest - Angers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Bordeaux - Briancon 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 Epinal - Lyon 6:2 1:1,4:0,1:1
17:30 Strasbourg - Grenoble 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
05.02.2016 20:00 Amiens - Gap 2:4 1:0,1:0,0:4
03.02.2016 20:30 Briancon - Epinal 3:4pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1
02.02.2016 20:30 Briancon - Amiens 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Brest 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
20:30 Lyon - Bordeaux 2:6 0:2,1:2,1:2
20:30 Angers - Strasbourg 6:1 0:1,3:0,3:0
20:30 Chamonix - Rouen 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
20:30 Gap - Epinal 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
20:00 Grenoble - Dijon 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
31.01.2016 20:00 Dijon - Morzine-Avoriaz 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Angers - Chamonix 6:2 2:0,4:1,0:1
18:30 Epinal - Bordeaux 7:5 0:2,3:2,4:1
18:30 Amiens - Grenoble 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
18:30 Strasbourg - Gap 1:6 0:1,0:1,1:4
18:00 Briancon - Brest 3:5 1:0,0:2,2:3
16:00 Rouen - Lyon 6:2 2:0,4:1,0:1
29.01.2016 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Amiens 6:2 1:0,4:0,1:2
20:30 Chamonix - Strasbourg 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
20:30 Lyon - Brest 2:3sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
20:30 Gap - Rouen 5:6pp 1:1,2:3,2:1,0:1
20:00 Grenoble - Angers 4:3 1:0,1:1,2:2
26.01.2016 20:30 Angers - Briancon 5:2 3:2,1:0,1:0
20:00 Bordeaux - Dijon 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
20:00 Rouen - Amiens 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
20:00 Grenoble - Morzine-Avoriaz 6:1 1:1,4:0,1:0
24.01.2016 16:00 Rouen - Epinal 2:4 2:0,0:1,0:3
23.01.2016 20:30 Chamonix - Morzine-Avoriaz 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
20:00 Dijon - Briancon 6:4 3:1,3:1,0:2
20:00 Amiens - Epinal 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
18:40 Brest - Bordeaux 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Gap 6:4 2:2,3:2,1:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Lyon 7:5 2:1,3:2,2:2
22.01.2016 20:00 Rouen - Grenoble 2:5 0:1,2:2,0:2
21.01.2016 20:00 Dijon - Lyon 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
19.01.2016 20:30 Gap - Dijon 6:4 3:1,1:1,2:2
20:30 Lyon - Amiens 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Angers 2:5 1:3,1:0,0:2
20:30 Briancon - Strasbourg 4:5 1:1,3:3,0:1
20:15 Epinal - Brest 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
20:00 Grenoble - Chamonix 4:7 1:3,1:1,2:3
20:00 Bordeaux - Rouen 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
16.01.2016 20:30 Chamonix - Briancon 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
20:00 Rouen - Brest 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
20:00 Grenoble - Gap 9:4 1:1,4:2,4:1
20:00 Dijon - Epinal 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
19:00 Strasbourg - Morzine-Avoriaz 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
18:30 Angers - Lyon 6:3 2:2,2:0,2:1
15.01.2016 20:00 Amiens - Bordeaux 5:4 2:2,0:1,3:1
13.01.2016 20:15 Epinal - Rouen 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
12.01.2016 20:30 Gap - Chamonix 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
20:30 Lyon - Dijon 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Grenoble 4:8 2:1,1:3,1:4
20:30 Briancon - Angers 2:7 1:1,1:3,0:3
20:00 Brest - Amiens 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
20:00 Bordeaux - Strasbourg 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
09.01.2016 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Gap 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
20:30 Chamonix - Lyon 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
20:00 Dijon - Brest 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
20:00 Grenoble - Briancon 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
18:30 Angers - Bordeaux 3:5 2:2,0:2,1:1
08.01.2016 20:00 Strasbourg - Epinal 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
06.01.2016 20:30 Lyon - Gap 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
20:30 Briancon - Morzine-Avoriaz 1:3 0:0,0:3,1:0
20:30 Chamonix - Brest 2:3 2:2,0:1,0:0
20:15 Epinal - Angers 7:2 3:1,3:1,1:0
20:00 Amiens - Dijon 3:4pp 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:1
05.01.2016 20:15 Bordeaux - Grenoble 1:3 0:0,1:3,0:0
20:00 Rouen - Strasbourg 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
30.12.2015 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Epinal 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
20:30 Angers - Amiens 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Gap - Briancon 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
20:30 Chamonix - Bordeaux 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
20:00 Grenoble - Lyon 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Brest 4:5pp 2:1,1:3,1:0,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Rouen 6:4 4:2,2:1,0:1
27.12.2015 19:00 Dijon - Strasbourg 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
18:30 Amiens - Chamonix 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Epinal - Grenoble 4:3 0:0,1:2,3:1
18:15 Bordeaux - Morzine-Avoriaz 1:5 0:0,1:2,0:3
17:00 Lyon - Briancon 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 Rouen - Angers 9:3 3:2,3:1,3:0
23.12.2015 20:30 Briancon - Rouen 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
20:30 Chamonix - Epinal 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
20:30 Gap - Bordeaux 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
20:30 Angers - Dijon 4:3 3:1,1:2,0:0
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Lyon 5:6sn 3:2,0:0,2:3,0:0,0:1
20:00 Strasbourg - Amiens 5:3 1:3,2:0,2:0
20:00 Grenoble - Brest 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
21.12.2015 20:30 Gap - Brest 3:2 0:0,0:1,3:1
15.12.2015 20:00 Brest - Lyon 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
12.12.2015 20:00 Amiens - Rouen 8:6 3:2,3:1,2:3
20:00 Dijon - Angers 2:5 2:3,0:0,0:2
18:40 Brest - Grenoble 3:2pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,1:0
18:15 Bordeaux - Gap 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
18:00 Epinal - Chamonix 5:3 2:1,0:1,3:1
11.12.2015 20:30 Lyon - Morzine-Avoriaz 8:4 1:1,3:1,4:2
20:15 Rouen - Briancon 5:4 2:2,3:0,0:2
20:00 Amiens - Strasbourg 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
08.12.2015 20:30 Chamonix - Gap 2:3ppsn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Brest 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
07.12.2015 20:00 Strasbourg - Bordeaux 5:4 1:0,1:1,3:3
05.12.2015 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Bordeaux 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
04.12.2015 20:30 Chamonix - Amiens 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
20:30 Angers - Rouen 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
20:30 Briancon - Lyon 8:1 2:0,5:0,1:1
20:00 Brest - Gap 1:5 0:2,1:3,0:0
20:00 Grenoble - Epinal 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Dijon 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
29.11.2015 19:00 Brest - Strasbourg 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
18:30 Amiens - Angers 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
18:15 Bordeaux - Chamonix 4:3sn 1:0,1:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
18:15 Epinal - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
18:00 Briancon - Gap 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 Lyon - Grenoble 3:5 0:2,1:3,2:0
16:00 Rouen - Dijon 1:6 0:0,1:4,0:2
27.11.2015 20:30 Gap - Lyon 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Briancon 3:5 3:0,0:4,0:1
20:30 Angers - Epinal 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
20:00 Brest - Chamonix 6:5 1:2,3:0,2:3
20:00 Dijon - Amiens 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
20:00 Grenoble - Bordeaux 7:2 4:0,2:0,1:2
20:00 Strasbourg - Rouen 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
21.11.2015 20:30 Briancon - Grenoble 4:3sn 2:3,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
20:30 Gap - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
20:00 Lyon - Chamonix 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:40 Brest - Dijon 4:3pp 0:1,3:0,0:2,1:0
18:30 Bordeaux - Angers 3:5 1:2,2:1,0:2
18:00 Epinal - Strasbourg 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
31.10.2015 20:30 Briancon - Chamonix 3:6 1:4,2:2,0:0
20:30 Gap - Grenoble 5:4pp 0:2,1:0,3:2,1:0
19:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Strasbourg 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
18:40 Brest - Rouen 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Bordeaux - Amiens 5:6pp 1:2,1:3,3:0,0:1
18:00 Epinal - Dijon 5:1 4:1,0:0,1:0
30.10.2015 20:30 Lyon - Angers 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
24.10.2015 20:30 Chamonix - Grenoble 3:4 0:0,2:2,1:2
20:00 Dijon - Gap 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
20:00 Rouen - Bordeaux 4:2 0:2,1:0,3:0
18:40 Brest - Epinal 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Morzine-Avoriaz 6:3 1:2,1:0,4:1
17:30 Strasbourg - Briancon 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
23.10.2015 20:00 Amiens - Lyon 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17.10.2015 20:00 Lyon - Strasbourg 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
20:00 Grenoble - Rouen 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
19:25 Briancon - Dijon 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
18:45 Morzine-Avoriaz - Chamonix 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
18:30 Gap - Angers 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
18:15 Bordeaux - Brest 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
18:00 Epinal - Amiens 4:3 3:0,0:2,1:1
10.10.2015 20:00 Dijon - Bordeaux 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
18:30 Angers - Grenoble 1:5 1:1,0:0,0:4
18:00 Epinal - Briancon 4:3pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Chamonix 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
15:00 Rouen - Gap 3:4 1:2,2:1,0:1
09.10.2015 20:00 Amiens - Morzine-Avoriaz 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
03.10.2015 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Dijon 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:30 Gap - Strasbourg 3:2ppsn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
20:30 Chamonix - Angers 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
20:00 Lyon - Rouen 1:8 0:3,0:2,1:3
20:00 Grenoble - Amiens 7:4 0:2,6:1,1:1
18:40 Brest - Briancon 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Bordeaux - Epinal 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
26.09.2015 20:00 Rouen - Chamonix 5:3 2:0,2:2,1:1
20:00 Dijon - Grenoble 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
18:40 Brest - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:4 2:1,3:1,0:2
18:15 Bordeaux - Lyon 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Epinal - Gap 5:2 0:1,1:0,4:1
17:30 Strasbourg - Angers 5:4pp 3:2,1:1,0:1,1:0
25.09.2015 20:00 Amiens - Briancon 5:2 0:0,2:0,3:2
19.09.2015 20:30 Chamonix - Dijon 7:5 4:2,0:3,3:0
20:30 Briancon - Bordeaux 2:4 2:0,0:2,0:2
20:30 Gap - Amiens 7:6 3:4,3:0,1:2
20:00 Grenoble - Strasbourg 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
20:00 Rouen - Morzine-Avoriaz 8:2 3:0,3:1,2:1
18:30 Angers - Brest 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
15:00 Lyon - Epinal 5:4 1:3,2:1,2:0