Ligue Magnus - Francie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
13.02.2015 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Caen 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
20:30 Angers - Lyon 4:3sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
20:30 Brest - Dijon 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
20:30 Chamonix - Briancon 6:5 1:1,4:2,1:2
20:00 Amiens - Gap 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
20:00 Rouen - Strasbourg 8:3 2:1,5:1,1:1
20:00 Grenoble - Epinal 4:5pp 0:0,1:4,3:0,0:1
10.02.2015 20:30 Gap - Grenoble 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Rouen 4:3 1:0,0:2,3:1
20:30 Lyon - Chamonix 3:5 0:0,3:2,0:3
20:30 Caen - Amiens 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
20:15 Epinal - Brest 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Angers 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
20:00 Dijon - Briancon 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
31.01.2015 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Lyon 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Briancon - Epinal 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
20:30 Chamonix - Gap 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
20:00 Grenoble - Dijon 3:2 1:2,0:0,2:0
20:00 Amiens - Strasbourg 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
18:40 Brest - Caen 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Rouen 3:5 2:0,0:4,1:1
29.01.2015 20:30 Angers - Grenoble 5:6sn 2:2,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
27.01.2015 20:35 Angers - Strasbourg 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
20:30 Caen - Chamonix 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
20:30 Briancon - Dijon 6:3 3:1,2:2,1:0
23.01.2015 20:30 Gap - Brest 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Briancon - Caen 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
20:30 Lyon - Amiens 2:5 0:2,2:3,0:0
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Angers 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
20:15 Epinal - Dijon 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
20:00 Rouen - Chamonix 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Grenoble 4:5pp 1:3,1:0,2:1,0:1
20.01.2015 20:30 Briancon - Strasbourg 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
20:30 Chamonix - Angers 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
20:15 Epinal - Lyon 5:4 2:0,1:1,2:3
20:00 Grenoble - Caen 6:2 1:0,2:2,3:0
20:00 Dijon - Gap 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
20:00 Amiens - Morzine-Avoriaz 6:2 2:2,1:0,3:0
20:00 Brest - Rouen 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.01.2015 20:30 Gap - Briancon 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 Rouen - Grenoble 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Caen - Epinal 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
18:30 Angers - Amiens 4:3sn 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Dijon 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
16.01.2015 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Chamonix 3:5 0:0,2:2,1:3
20:00 Lyon - Brest 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2015 20:30 Briancon - Lyon 9:4 4:1,3:1,2:2
20:30 Chamonix - Strasbourg 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
20:15 Epinal - Gap 3:5 1:2,2:2,0:1
20:05 Amiens - Rouen 3:7 1:1,1:3,1:3
20:00 Brest - Angers 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Grenoble - Morzine-Avoriaz 2:3pp 0:0,0:0,2:2,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Caen 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
10.01.2015 20:30 Gap - Caen 5:4 1:1,0:0,4:3
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Brest 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Briancon 7:0 4:0,2:0,1:0
20:00 Lyon - Dijon 5:3 2:0,2:2,1:1
17:30 Strasbourg - Epinal 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
09.01.2015 20:30 Chamonix - Amiens 3:6 1:1,2:2,0:3
03.01.2015 20:30 Briancon - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
20:30 Gap - Angers 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 Caen - Strasbourg 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
20:00 Dijon - Rouen 3:4 1:0,2:1,0:3
20:00 Grenoble - Lyon 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
18:40 Brest - Amiens 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2015 20:15 Epinal - Chamonix 4:3pp 0:2,1:0,2:1,1:0
28.12.2014 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Dijon 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
20:30 Chamonix - Brest 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Amiens - Grenoble 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:30 Angers - Briancon 4:3 2:1,0:0,2:2
18:30 Strasbourg - Gap 3:8 1:3,0:2,2:3
17:00 Lyon - Caen 4:7 2:2,0:2,2:3
16:00 Rouen - Epinal 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
26.12.2014 20:30 Briancon - Brest 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 Gap - Lyon 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
20:15 Epinal - Angers 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Caen - Rouen 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
20:00 Grenoble - Chamonix 4:5pp 1:1,2:3,1:0,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Amiens 3:7 0:2,3:2,0:3
20:00 Strasbourg - Morzine-Avoriaz 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
23.12.2014 20:35 Angers - Caen 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
20:30 Lyon - Strasbourg 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
20:30 Chamonix - Dijon 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Epinal 7:6 1:3,4:1,2:2
20:00 Amiens - Briancon 3:4pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1
20:00 Rouen - Gap 4:3pp 1:1,0:0,2:2,1:0
13.12.2014 20:30 Briancon - Grenoble 5:4ppsn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
20:30 Gap - Morzine-Avoriaz 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
20:00 Dijon - Angers 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:00 Epinal - Amiens 4:3pp 2:2,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Brest 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.12.2014 20:30 Lyon - Rouen 3:6 2:0,1:4,0:2
05.12.2014 20:30 Chamonix - Caen 6:5pp 0:1,3:3,2:1,1:0
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Gap 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
20:30 Angers - Dijon 9:0 2:0,2:0,5:0
20:00 Brest - Strasbourg 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Briancon 1:4 1:0,0:3,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Epinal 4:0 0:0,4:0,0:0
20:00 Rouen - Lyon 7:3 3:1,1:2,3:0
02.12.2014 20:30 Briancon - Chamonix 5:3 0:1,1:1,4:1
29.11.2014 20:30 Gap - Amiens 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
20:00 Lyon - Angers 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
20:00 Caen - Morzine-Avoriaz 4:5pp 0:1,1:0,3:3,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Brest 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Epinal - Grenoble 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
28.11.2014 20:00 Strasbourg - Rouen 5:6 0:3,3:1,2:2
22.11.2014 20:30 Chamonix - Lyon 9:2 2:1,6:1,1:0
20:00 Amiens - Caen 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Rouen - Morzine-Avoriaz 7:1 4:0,0:1,3:0
20:00 Grenoble - Gap 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
18:40 Brest - Epinal 3:2pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,1:0
16.11.2014 20:00 Dijon - Grenoble 2:3ppsn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Gap - Chamonix 6:5ppsn 2:4,3:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Strasbourg - Amiens 4:11 2:1,1:6,1:4
18:00 Caen - Brest 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
18:00 Epinal - Briancon 2:6 0:2,2:1,0:3
17:00 Lyon - Morzine-Avoriaz 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
16:00 Rouen - Angers 3:2sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
14.11.2014 20:30 Chamonix - Rouen 4:3 2:0,1:3,1:0
20:30 Angers - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
20:00 Caen - Briancon 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Brest - Gap 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Strasbourg 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
20:00 Dijon - Epinal 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Lyon 6:3 2:0,3:0,1:3
08.11.2014 18:40 Brest - Grenoble 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
04.11.2014 20:30 Lyon - Grenoble 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
01.11.2014 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Amiens 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
20:30 Gap - Dijon 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
20:00 Lyon - Epinal 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
20:00 Caen - Grenoble 2:8 1:4,0:3,1:1
20:00 Strasbourg - Briancon 3:6 0:4,1:0,2:2
20:00 Rouen - Brest 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Chamonix 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
25.10.2014 20:30 Briancon - Gap 2:3pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:1
20:30 Chamonix - Morzine-Avoriaz 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Angers 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
20:00 Dijon - Strasbourg 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
18:40 Brest - Lyon 2:6 0:1,1:3,1:2
18:00 Epinal - Caen 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
24.10.2014 20:00 Grenoble - Rouen 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
18.10.2014 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Grenoble 3:6 0:2,0:2,3:2
20:30 Gap - Epinal 5:4 3:0,1:3,1:1
20:00 Lyon - Briancon 7:3 2:2,3:0,2:1
20:00 Caen - Dijon 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
20:00 Rouen - Amiens 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
18:30 Angers - Brest 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Strasbourg - Chamonix 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
11.10.2014 20:30 Briancon - Rouen 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Chamonix 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
20:00 Caen - Gap 3:4pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Lyon 4:3ppsn 1:0,2:3,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:40 Brest - Morzine-Avoriaz 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 Epinal - Strasbourg 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
10.10.2014 20:00 Grenoble - Angers 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
04.10.2014 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Briancon 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
20:30 Chamonix - Epinal 6:2 1:1,0:1,5:0
20:00 Rouen - Dijon 7:4 1:0,2:3,4:1
20:00 Amiens - Brest 5:3 2:2,1:1,2:0
18:30 Angers - Gap 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Caen 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
27.09.2014 20:30 Gap - Strasbourg 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
20:30 Caen - Lyon 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
20:30 Briancon - Angers 5:4pp 1:0,3:3,0:1,1:0
20:00 Dijon - Morzine-Avoriaz 9:1 3:0,2:0,4:1
20:00 Grenoble - Amiens 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
18:40 Brest - Chamonix 3:4pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 Epinal - Rouen 5:3 1:0,2:3,2:0
20.09.2014 20:30 Chamonix - Grenoble 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
20:00 Rouen - Caen 10:0 3:0,4:0,3:0
20:00 Lyon - Gap 5:4pp 1:2,1:1,2:1,1:0
20:00 Morzine-Avoriaz - Strasbourg 6:7 2:1,2:3,2:3
18:45 Brest - Briancon 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
18:30 Angers - Epinal 3:4pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1
19.09.2014 20:00 Amiens - Dijon 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
13.09.2014 20:30 Gap - Rouen 4:3 0:1,3:0,1:2
20:30 Briancon - Amiens 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
20:00 Grenoble - Brest 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 Dijon - Chamonix 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Caen - Angers 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 Epinal - Morzine-Avoriaz 9:2 1:0,6:1,2:1
17:30 Strasbourg - Lyon 4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1