Ligue Magnus - Francie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
21.02.2012 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Epinal 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Dijon 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Angers - Strasbourg 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Villard de Lans 11:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Briancon 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Grenoble - Caen 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Gap - Neuilly/Marne 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.02.2012 20:30 Villard de Lans - Dijon 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Angers 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Caen - Morzine-Avoriaz 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Neuilly/Marne - Amiens 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:30 Strasbourg - Grenoble 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Briancon - Rouen 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17.02.2012 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Strasbourg 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Chamonix 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dijon - Briancon 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Gap - Caen 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Rouen - Neuilly/Marne 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Epinal 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Angers 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.02.2012 17:00 Gap - Rouen 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.02.2012 20:15 Epinal - Gap 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.02.2012 20:30 Chamonix - Grenoble 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Briancon - Villard de Lans 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Caen - Amiens 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Dijon 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Morzine-Avoriaz 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Epinal - Rouen 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Strasbourg - Gap 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.01.2012 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Grenoble 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Villard de Lans - Neuilly/Marne 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Briancon 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Caen 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Strasbourg 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dijon - Epinal 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Gap - Angers 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.01.2012 20:30 Angers - Amiens 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Chamonix 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:15 Epinal - Villard de Lans 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Gap 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Caen - Dijon 1:0pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Briancon 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.01.2012 20:00 Strasbourg - Rouen 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.01.2012 20:30 Chamonix - Neuilly/Marne 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Gap 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Villard de Lans - Caen 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Strasbourg 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Rouen - Angers 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Grenoble 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Briancon - Epinal 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.01.2012 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Amiens 5:3 3:1,1:0,1:2
20:15 Gap - Chamonix 3:5 1:1,2:3,0:1
20:00 Grenoble - Rouen 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
20:00 Caen - Briancon 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
18:30 Angers - Dijon 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
18:00 Epinal - Neuilly/Marne 2:4 1:1,0:3,1:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Villard de Lans 1:6 1:2,0:4,0:0
18.01.2012 20:30 Neuilly/Marne - Caen 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.01.2012 20:30 Chamonix - Epinal 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Angers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Morzine-Avoriaz 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Gap 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Dijon - Grenoble 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Briancon - Strasbourg 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2012 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Dijon 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Chamonix 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Caen - Epinal 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Briancon 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Neuilly/Marne 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.01.2012 20:00 Grenoble - Villard de Lans 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2012 20:00 Dijon - Gap 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Amiens 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Angers 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Chamonix - Caen 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Epinal - Strasbourg 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Briancon - Grenoble 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Villard de Lans - Morzine-Avoriaz 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.01.2012 20:30 Chamonix - Rouen 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Angers - Epinal 4:2 3:0,1:2,0:0
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Briancon 3:4pp 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:1
20:00 Gap - Villard de Lans 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Strasbourg - Caen 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Neuilly/Marne 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Dijon 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.12.2011 20:30 Villard de Lans - Amiens 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Chamonix - Strasbourg 6:3 0:1,3:1,3:1
20:30 Briancon - Gap 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Epinal - Grenoble 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Caen - Angers 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Rouen 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Morzine-Avoriaz 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.12.2011 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Neuilly/Marne 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Angers - Caen 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Dijon 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Epinal 4:5pp 1:0,0:3,3:1,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Villard de Lans 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Strasbourg - Chamonix 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
15:30 Gap - Briancon 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
10.12.2011 20:30 Briancon - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Dijon - Amiens 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Gap 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Caen - Strasbourg 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Chamonix 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Grenoble 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Epinal - Angers 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2011 18:00 Villard de Lans - Rouen 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.12.2011 18:30 Angers - Neuilly/Marne 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2011 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Villard de Lans 8:3 4:1,0:2,4:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Epinal 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Gap - Dijon 3:5 0:1,2:4,1:0
20:00 Grenoble - Briancon 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Rouen 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Caen - Chamonix 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2011 20:30 Briancon - Angers 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Dijon - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Amiens 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Grenoble 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Gap 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Strasbourg 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Epinal - Caen 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2011 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Rouen 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Gap - Amiens 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Caen - Neuilly/Marne 1:0pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Grenoble - Dijon 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:30 Angers - Villard de Lans 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Epinal - Chamonix 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Strasbourg - Briancon 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2011 20:30 Dijon - Angers 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Gap 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Strasbourg 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Briancon - Caen 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Morzine-Avoriaz 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Rouen - Grenoble 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Epinal 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2011 20:00 Gap - Morzine-Avoriaz 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Caen - Villard de Lans 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Amiens 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Rouen 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Chamonix 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Epinal - Briancon 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Strasbourg - Dijon 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2011 20:30 Briancon - Neuilly/Marne 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Epinal 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Morzine-Avoriaz 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Dijon - Caen 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Angers 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Rouen - Strasbourg 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 Gap - Grenoble 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2011 20:30 Caen - Rouen 0:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Morzine-Avoriaz 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Villard de Lans 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Gap 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Epinal - Dijon 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Amiens 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2011 20:30 Briancon - Chamonix 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
08.10.2011 20:30 Dijon - Neuilly/Marne 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Villard de Lans - Briancon 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Angers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Gap - Strasbourg 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Chamonix 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Caen 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Epinal 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2011 20:30 Briancon - Dijon 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Villard de Lans 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Caen - Gap 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Grenoble 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Rouen 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 Epinal - Amiens 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Strasbourg - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2011 20:30 Dijon - Villard de Lans 11:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Caen 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Strasbourg 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Neuilly/Marne 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Briancon 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Gap - Epinal 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Chamonix 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.09.2011 20:30 Dijon - Chamonix 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Briancon - Amiens 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Caen - Grenoble 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Gap 6:7pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 Epinal - Morzine-Avoriaz 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Strasbourg - Angers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-