Ligue Magnus - Francie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
06.03.2010 20:30 Villard de Lans - Amiens 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Briancon - Mont Blanc 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Gap - Grenoble 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Angers 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Morzine-Avoriaz 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Dijon 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Epinal 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.03.2010 20:30 Neuilly/Marne - Briancon 3:12 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.03.2010 20:30 Angers - Rouen 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Mont Blanc - Villard de Lans 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Epinal - Gap 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Strasbourg 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Chamonix 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dijon - Morzine-Avoriaz 10:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.02.2010 20:30 Briancon - Dijon 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Gap - Amiens 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Angers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Epinal 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Neuilly/Marne 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Grenoble 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Strasbourg - Mont Blanc 10:4 4:0,5:0,1:4
26.02.2010 20:30 Neuilly/Marne - Villard de Lans 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.02.2010 20:30 Neuilly/Marne - Strasbourg 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
23.02.2010 20:30 Briancon - Villard de Lans 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Mont Blanc - Gap 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Epinal - Rouen 3:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dijon - Angers 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Morzine-Avoriaz 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Chamonix 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.02.2010 20:30 Gap - Neuilly/Marne 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Epinal 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Rouen - Amiens 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Grenoble 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Strasbourg - Briancon 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19.02.2010 20:30 Chamonix - Mont Blanc 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Dijon 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.02.2010 20:30 Neuilly/Marne - Grenoble 4:6 0:3,3:2,1:1
16.02.2010 20:30 Epinal - Villard de Lans 2:6 2:0,0:1,0:5
06.02.2010 20:30 Mont Blanc - Rouen 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Dijon - Grenoble 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Strasbourg 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Briancon - Gap 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Epinal - Angers 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Chamonix 6:7pp 3:2,1:4,2:0,0:1
02.02.2010 20:30 Angers - Amiens 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Gap - Villard de Lans 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Strasbourg - Dijon 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Mont Blanc 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Briancon 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Epinal 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Rouen - Neuilly/Marne 10:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.01.2010 20:30 Mont Blanc - Angers 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
20:30 Villard de Lans - Chamonix 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
20:30 Briancon - Rouen 4:3pp 0:1,3:0,0:2,1:0
20:30 Strasbourg - Gap 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
20:15 Epinal - Dijon 5:7 1:2,3:2,1:3
20:00 Amiens - Grenoble 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Morzine-Avoriaz 3:6 1:1,1:0,1:5
26.01.2010 20:15 Epinal - Grenoble 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
23.01.2010 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Briancon 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Strasbourg 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
20:30 Gap - Dijon 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Epinal - Amiens 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Mont Blanc 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
20:00 Rouen - Villard de Lans 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Angers - Neuilly/Marne 10:1 5:0,2:0,3:1
16.01.2010 20:30 Villard de Lans - Morzine-Avoriaz 3:4pp 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
20:30 Mont Blanc - Epinal 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
20:30 Dijon - Amiens 3:4pp 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:1
20:30 Briancon - Angers 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
20:30 Chamonix - Gap 3:4pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1
17:30 Strasbourg - Rouen 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
12.01.2010 20:00 Dijon - Rouen 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
20:00 Grenoble - Strasbourg 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
09.01.2010 20:30 Chamonix - Dijon 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Strasbourg 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Rouen - Gap 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Epinal - Neuilly/Marne 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Briancon 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Mont Blanc 11:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Villard de Lans 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2010 20:30 Mont Blanc - Dijon 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Grenoble 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Gap - Morzine-Avoriaz 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Rouen 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Briancon - Epinal 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Amiens 1:6 1:3,0:3,0:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Angers 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
29.12.2009 20:30 Angers - Gap 7:1 2:1,4:0,1:0
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Chamonix 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
20:30 Mont Blanc - Neuilly/Marne 6:4 2:1,2:3,2:0
20:00 Amiens - Briancon 5:4pp 1:0,1:2,2:2,1:0
26.12.2009 20:30 Briancon - Neuilly/Marne 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
20:30 Villard de Lans - Mont Blanc 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Gap - Epinal 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Dijon 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Grenoble 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Angers 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Amiens 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
19.12.2009 18:45 Strasbourg - Villard de Lans 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.12.2009 20:30 Mont Blanc - Strasbourg 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Dijon - Briancon 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Epinal - Chamonix 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Grenoble - Rouen 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 Amiens - Gap 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
18:30 Angers - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:2 2:1,0:0,3:1
08.12.2009 20:15 Epinal - Mont Blanc 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2009 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Grenoble 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Briancon 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Strasbourg - Neuilly/Marne 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Amiens 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Angers - Dijon 12:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Gap - Mont Blanc 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Epinal 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.11.2009 20:30 Mont Blanc - Chamonix 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Briancon - Strasbourg 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Dijon - Villard de Lans 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Amiens - Rouen 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Epinal - Morzine-Avoriaz 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Angers 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Gap 3:2 1:2,0:0,2:0
21.11.2009 20:30 Chamonix - Neuilly/Marne 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Gap - Briancon 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Amiens 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Dijon 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Rouen - Mont Blanc 12:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Epinal 9:5 2:1,5:3,2:1
14.11.2009 20:30 Dijon - Strasbourg 3:6 2:0,1:4,0:2
20:30 Villard de Lans - Gap 5:2 1:0,4:0,0:2
20:15 Amiens - Angers 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Rouen 0:7 0:3,0:1,0:3
18:00 Briancon - Chamonix 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
13.11.2009 20:30 Mont Blanc - Morzine-Avoriaz 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
31.10.2009 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Neuilly/Marne 8:7pp 5:3,1:2,1:2,1:0
20:30 Gap - Strasbourg 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
20:30 Dijon - Epinal 5:4pp 3:1,0:3,1:0,1:0
20:30 Chamonix - Villard de Lans 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Amiens 6:5 2:4,3:0,1:1
20:00 Rouen - Briancon 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
18:30 Angers - Mont Blanc 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
24.10.2009 20:30 Mont Blanc - Grenoble 4:5 1:3,2:1,1:1
20:30 Dijon - Gap 8:2 1:1,4:0,3:1
20:30 Briancon - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
20:30 Villard de Lans - Rouen 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Epinal 8:4 0:1,4:1,4:2
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Angers 3:4 1:2,0:2,2:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Chamonix 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
17.10.2009 20:30 Gap - Chamonix 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Villard de Lans 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Neuilly/Marne 7:3 1:1,4:0,2:2
20:00 Rouen - Strasbourg 11:2 3:1,4:1,4:0
20:00 Amiens - Dijon 13:1 6:0,4:1,3:0
18:30 Angers - Briancon 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
10.10.2009 20:30 Gap - Rouen 0:5 0:3,0:2,0:0
20:30 Mont Blanc - Amiens 3:6 0:2,0:2,3:2
20:30 Villard de Lans - Angers 3:7 1:2,2:3,0:2
20:30 Dijon - Chamonix 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
20:30 Briancon - Grenoble 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Epinal 6:3 1:1,1:0,4:2
17:30 Strasbourg - Morzine-Avoriaz 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
03.10.2009 20:30 Dijon - Mont Blanc 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Gap 5:3 2:2,1:0,2:1
20:15 Epinal - Briancon 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
20:00 Rouen - Chamonix 7:3 1:1,1:2,5:0
20:00 Grenoble - Villard de Lans 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
20:00 Amiens - Neuilly/Marne 11:3 3:2,4:0,4:1
18:30 Angers - Strasbourg 7:2 2:2,3:0,2:0
26.09.2009 20:30 Villard de Lans - Epinal 5:3 1:0,3:1,1:2
20:30 Gap - Angers 0:7 0:2,0:4,0:1
20:30 Briancon - Amiens 6:3 3:0,1:1,2:2
20:30 Chamonix - Morzine-Avoriaz 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
20:00 Rouen - Dijon 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
18:30 Neuilly/Marne - Mont Blanc 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 Strasbourg - Grenoble 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
19.09.2009 20:30 Dijon - Neuilly/Marne 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
20:30 Mont Blanc - Briancon 2:5 2:1,0:3,0:1
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Rouen 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
20:15 Epinal - Strasbourg 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
20:00 Amiens - Villard de Lans 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
20:00 Grenoble - Gap 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
18:30 Angers - Chamonix 8:5 2:0,3:2,3:3