Mestis - Finsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
11.03.2017 16:00 Espoo United - Jokipojat 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 IPK - RoKi 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 SaPKo - KeuPa HT 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
16:00 Hokki - TuTo 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
16:00 LeKi - JYP-Akatemia 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
10.03.2017 17:30 Hermes - IPK 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
17:30 Peliitat - SaPKo 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
17:30 RoKi - TuTo 4:5pp 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Espoo United 2:4 0:0,0:2,2:2
17:30 K-Vantaa - Jokipojat 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 KeuPa HT - Hokki 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
08.03.2017 17:30 TuTo - Hermes 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 Espoo United - Peliitat 6:2 3:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 RoKi - JYP-Akatemia 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 SaPKo - K-Vantaa 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
04.03.2017 16:00 IPK - SaPKo 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - LeKi 4:3pp 1:2,2:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 Peliitat - Hokki 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
16:00 Jokipojat - JYP-Akatemia 3:2 0:0,0:1,3:1
16:00 Espoo United - RoKi 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
03.03.2017 17:30 SaPKo - Peliitat 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 TuTo - Espoo United 2:4 0:1,0:0,2:3
17:30 LeKi - Hokki 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Hermes 6:2 3:0,1:2,2:0
17:30 K-Vantaa - RoKi 4:2 0:1,3:1,1:0
01.03.2017 17:30 K-Vantaa - TuTo 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 Jokipojat - SaPKo 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Hermes - Peliitat 7:4 1:0,3:2,3:2
25.02.2017 16:00 SaPKo - Jokipojat 4:2 2:0,2:0,0:2
16:00 IPK - K-Vantaa 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 TuTo - JYP-Akatemia 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
16:00 Peliitat - Hermes 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
16:00 RoKi - LeKi 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
24.02.2017 17:30 Hermes - Espoo United 3:4 2:0,1:3,0:1
17:30 KeuPa HT - IPK 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
17:30 Jokipojat - K-Vantaa 2:5 0:0,1:0,1:5
17:30 Hokki - LeKi 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
22.02.2017 17:30 Espoo United - K-Vantaa 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 Peliitat - Jokipojat 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
17:30 Hokki - SaPKo 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
17:30 Hermes - RoKi 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - IPK 0:6 0:3,0:0,0:3
17:30 LeKi - TuTo 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18.02.2017 16:00 K-Vantaa - JYP-Akatemia 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
16:00 Jokipojat - RoKi 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 SaPKo - IPK 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
16:00 TuTo - Hokki 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - Espoo United 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 Hermes - LeKi 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
17.02.2017 17:30 Espoo United - Hokki 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17:30 IPK - Jokipojat 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - KeuPa HT 3:4 0:1,3:3,0:0
17:30 Peliitat - RoKi 3:4pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1
15.02.2017 17:30 LeKi - SaPKo 3:5 1:0,2:1,0:4
17:30 Espoo United - KeuPa HT 4:3 2:0,1:3,1:0
17:30 Hermes - K-Vantaa 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 TuTo - Peliitat 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
10.02.2017 17:30 TuTo - LeKi 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
04.02.2017 16:00 Jokipojat - Hermes 3:5 0:2,1:0,2:3
16:00 Hokki - K-Vantaa 5:2 0:2,3:0,2:0
16:00 JYP-Akatemia - RoKi 6:1 5:1,1:0,0:0
16:00 LeKi - IPK 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
03.02.2017 17:30 RoKi - K-Vantaa 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
17:30 SaPKo - Hermes 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 KeuPa HT - Hokki 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 TuTo - IPK 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
17:30 Peliitat - Espoo United 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
01.02.2017 17:30 IPK - JYP-Akatemia 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 RoKi - Jokipojat 6:5pp 0:1,2:2,3:2,1:0
17:30 Hermes - TuTo 2:5 0:1,2:2,0:2
17:30 LeKi - KeuPa HT 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
17:30 K-Vantaa - Peliitat 8:5 2:2,4:2,2:1
29.01.2017 16:00 Espoo United - RoKi 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
28.01.2017 16:00 Jokipojat - K-Vantaa 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
16:00 KeuPa HT - Peliitat 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 JYP-Akatemia - TuTo 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
16:00 Hermes - IPK 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
16:00 LeKi - RoKi 4:7 0:1,2:3,2:3
27.01.2017 17:30 IPK - K-Vantaa 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
17:30 SaPKo - LeKi 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 Hokki - Jokipojat 4:3pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 TuTo - Peliitat 5:6 1:2,2:2,2:2
25.01.2017 17:30 K-Vantaa - KeuPa HT 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
17:30 Peliitat - SaPKo 5:3 1:2,2:1,2:0
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - LeKi 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Hokki - Hermes 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
21.01.2017 16:00 Hokki - Peliitat 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
16:00 TuTo - KeuPa HT 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
16:00 IPK - LeKi 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
16:00 Espoo United - Hermes 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
20.01.2017 17:30 Hermes - JYP-Akatemia 3:2pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 RoKi - Peliitat 5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 K-Vantaa - SaPKo 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
17:30 Jokipojat - LeKi 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 KeuPa HT - Espoo United 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
18.01.2017 17:30 RoKi - KeuPa HT 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 Jokipojat - JYP-Akatemia 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 TuTo - K-Vantaa 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 SaPKo - Hokki 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Peliitat - IPK 4:3pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,1:0
14.01.2017 16:00 JYP-Akatemia - K-Vantaa 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
16:00 Jokipojat - Espoo United 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Hermes - SaPKo 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 LeKi - Hokki 6:3 1:2,2:0,3:1
16:00 KeuPa HT - TuTo 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
13.01.2017 17:30 IPK - Espoo United 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 RoKi - SaPKo 7:3 3:2,3:0,1:1
17:30 Peliitat - Jokipojat 3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 K-Vantaa - Hokki 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
11.01.2017 17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Espoo United 3:4 0:1,2:3,1:0
17:30 IPK - Peliitat 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Hokki - RoKi 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
17:30 KeuPa HT - Jokipojat 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
07.01.2017 16:00 Jokipojat - TuTo 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
16:00 SaPKo - K-Vantaa 7:2 1:0,3:1,3:1
16:00 Peliitat - JYP-Akatemia 4:5 1:3,0:2,3:0
16:00 Hokki - Espoo United 4:3sn 2:1,0:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
12:00 KeuPa HT - Hermes 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
06.01.2017 17:00 JYP-Akatemia - KeuPa HT 3:9 0:5,3:1,0:3
16:00 LeKi - Peliitat 5:4 1:1,2:0,2:3
16:00 RoKi - Espoo United 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 IPK - TuTo 2:6 0:2,1:3,1:1
04.01.2017 17:30 Hermes - Jokipojat 7:2 0:1,1:1,6:0
17:30 Espoo United - LeKi 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 RoKi - IPK 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 TuTo - JYP-Akatemia 9:3 2:0,4:1,3:2
17:30 Hokki - SaPKo 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
30.12.2016 18:30 Hokki - IPK 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - SaPKo 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 Jokipojat - Peliitat 6:2 0:0,2:1,4:1
17:30 Espoo United - TuTo 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Hermes - KeuPa HT 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 LeKi - K-Vantaa 5:4 0:1,2:1,3:2
28.12.2016 17:30 Peliitat - Espoo United 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 RoKi - Hermes 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
17:30 SaPKo - Jokipojat 7:1 1:0,3:0,3:1
17:30 K-Vantaa - LeKi 7:2 1:1,3:0,3:1
17:30 IPK - Hokki 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
17:30 KeuPa HT - JYP-Akatemia 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
17.12.2016 16:00 JYP-Akatemia - LeKi 5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
16:00 TuTo - Jokipojat 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
16:00 Hermes - Espoo United 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Hokki - KeuPa HT 3:4sn 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 K-Vantaa - IPK 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
16:00 SaPKo - RoKi 5:4 1:3,2:0,2:1
16.12.2016 19:00 Peliitat - RoKi 4:2 0:0,1:0,3:2
17:30 LeKi - Jokipojat 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 KeuPa HT - SaPKo 3:4 1:0,2:1,0:3
17:30 Espoo United - IPK 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
14.12.2016 17:30 Espoo United - SaPKo 2:5 0:3,1:2,1:0
17:30 LeKi - Hermes 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
17:30 RoKi - Hokki 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Peliitat 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 K-Vantaa - TuTo 5:2 0:0,3:0,2:2
17:30 IPK - KeuPa HT 2:5 1:1,0:0,1:4
10.12.2016 16:00 LeKi - IPK 5:2 2:2,0:0,3:0
16:00 Hokki - JYP-Akatemia 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
16:00 SaPKo - Espoo United 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - K-Vantaa 6:2 0:1,4:0,2:1
09.12.2016 17:30 TuTo - IPK 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 Jokipojat - Hokki 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 Peliitat - KeuPa HT 2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
17:30 Hermes - K-Vantaa 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
07.12.2016 17:30 RoKi - Jokipojat 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
17:30 SaPKo - JYP-Akatemia 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
17:30 K-Vantaa - Espoo United 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
17:30 Peliitat - TuTo 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 Hermes - LeKi 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
04.12.2016 16:00 Espoo United - Hokki 2:6 1:2,0:2,1:2
03.12.2016 16:00 IPK - Hermes 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 TuTo - Hokki 5:4sn 1:3,1:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 K-Vantaa - Peliitat 5:3 1:0,4:2,0:1
16:00 Jokipojat - KeuPa HT 6:7 4:1,1:5,1:1
02.12.2016 17:30 KeuPa HT - RoKi 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 Hermes - Jokipojat 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - K-Vantaa 5:4pp 2:3,1:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 SaPKo - Peliitat 8:3 4:2,1:1,3:0
17:30 LeKi - Espoo United 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
30.11.2016 17:30 RoKi - JYP-Akatemia 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
17:30 Peliitat - LeKi 1:5 0:0,1:0,0:5
17:30 Jokipojat - IPK 2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
17:30 Espoo United - Hermes 6:3 2:2,3:1,1:0
17:30 TuTo - SaPKo 5:2 0:0,1:0,4:2
26.11.2016 16:00 Jokipojat - Espoo United 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 K-Vantaa - Hermes 4:3 0:1,3:0,1:2
16:00 SaPKo - TuTo 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - Peliitat 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
16:00 LeKi - RoKi 7:1 3:0,3:1,1:0
16:00 Hokki - JYP-Akatemia 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
25.11.2016 17:30 IPK - Espoo United 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Jokipojat 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
17:30 Hermes - Peliitat 0:6 0:0,0:1,0:5
17:30 TuTo - RoKi 9:2 3:1,4:0,2:1
23.11.2016 17:30 LeKi - SaPKo 5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
17:30 Hermes - Hokki 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - IPK 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 K-Vantaa - KeuPa HT 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
19.11.2016 16:00 TuTo - K-Vantaa 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - JYP-Akatemia 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
16:00 Hermes - RoKi 6:4 3:0,3:2,0:2
16:00 Jokipojat - SaPKo 3:4 1:0,0:4,2:0
16:00 IPK - Hokki 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
16:00 Peliitat - LeKi 4:5 0:1,3:1,1:3
18.11.2016 17:30 Espoo United - TuTo 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - KeuPa HT 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
17:30 LeKi - Peliitat 3:6 1:1,2:3,0:2
17:30 Hokki - IPK 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
17:30 RoKi - Hermes 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
17:30 SaPKo - Jokipojat 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
16.11.2016 17:30 K-Vantaa - Espoo United 4:3sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Peliitat - TuTo 3:4pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1
12.11.2016 16:00 Espoo United - SaPKo 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 Hokki - K-Vantaa 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
16:00 Jokipojat - Peliitat 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
16:00 IPK - JYP-Akatemia 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
16:00 LeKi - Hermes 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - TuTo 5:4pp 1:2,1:2,2:0,1:0
11.11.2016 17:30 TuTo - Hermes 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
17:30 RoKi - K-Vantaa 5:4sn 2:2,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 SaPKo - LeKi 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Hokki 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Peliitat - IPK 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
09.11.2016 17:30 LeKi - Espoo United 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Jokipojat - KeuPa HT 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 RoKi - IPK 5:4pp 3:2,0:1,1:1,1:0
29.10.2016 17:30 Espoo United - JYP-Akatemia 6:4 2:2,2:1,2:1
16:00 IPK - Hermes 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
16:00 SaPKo - Hokki 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
16:00 K-Vantaa - Jokipojat 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
16:00 RoKi - LeKi 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
28.10.2016 17:30 Hokki - LeKi 5:2 0:0,1:1,4:1
17:30 Espoo United - Jokipojat 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
17:30 Hermes - TuTo 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
17:30 KeuPa HT - IPK 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
17:30 Peliitat - K-Vantaa 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
26.10.2016 17:30 LeKi - Peliitat 2:6 0:2,2:1,0:3
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - SaPKo 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 IPK - RoKi 3:6 0:2,2:1,1:3
17:30 K-Vantaa - Espoo United 4:3sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 TuTo - KeuPa HT 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
22.10.2016 16:00 Jokipojat - TuTo 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 JYP-Akatemia - Hermes 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Espoo United - KeuPa HT 7:0 1:0,2:0,4:0
16:00 RoKi - SaPKo 3:4 2:1,0:1,1:2
16:00 Peliitat - Hokki 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
21.10.2016 17:30 Hermes - SaPKo 7:1 3:0,1:0,3:1
17:30 IPK - TuTo 1:6 1:1,0:1,0:4
17:30 K-Vantaa - Hokki 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 KeuPa HT - LeKi 6:8 1:1,2:5,3:2
19.10.2016 17:30 Peliitat - JYP-Akatemia 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
17:30 SaPKo - Espoo United 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
17:30 Hokki - RoKi 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Jokipojat - IPK 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 K-Vantaa - LeKi 5:2 0:2,2:0,3:0
15.10.2016 16:00 JYP-Akatemia - RoKi 1:5 1:0,0:5,0:0
16:00 K-Vantaa - Hermes 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
16:00 Hokki - KeuPa HT 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
16:00 Espoo United - Peliitat 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
16:00 IPK - Jokipojat 2:5 0:2,0:0,2:3
14.10.2016 17:30 Peliitat - Hermes 6:5 1:1,2:2,3:2
17:30 RoKi - KeuPa HT 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 LeKi - JYP-Akatemia 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
17:30 Jokipojat - Hokki 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 SaPKo - TuTo 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
12.10.2016 17:30 KeuPa HT - SaPKo 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Hokki - IPK 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 TuTo - K-Vantaa 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 Espoo United - LeKi 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
08.10.2016 16:00 Hokki - Espoo United 6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
16:00 LeKi - Jokipojat 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
16:00 Peliitat - K-Vantaa 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
16:00 SaPKo - KeuPa HT 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
16:00 Hermes - RoKi 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
07.10.2016 17:30 K-Vantaa - JYP-Akatemia 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:2
17:30 TuTo - Jokipojat 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
17:30 RoKi - Espoo United 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
17:30 KeuPa HT - Hermes 1:6 0:1,0:2,1:3
17:30 IPK - Peliitat 5:1 4:0,0:0,1:1
05.10.2016 17:30 IPK - SaPKo 1:6 0:1,1:4,0:1
17:30 Hermes - Hokki 4:3 0:2,3:1,1:0
17:30 LeKi - KeuPa HT 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - TuTo 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
17:30 Jokipojat - RoKi 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
01.10.2016 16:00 K-Vantaa - IPK 5:3 2:1,0:1,3:1
16:00 Hokki - TuTo 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
16:00 SaPKo - Hermes 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - Jokipojat 4:7 1:2,2:3,1:2
30.09.2016 17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Hokki 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
17:30 LeKi - K-Vantaa 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 Peliitat - KeuPa HT 2:3ppsn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 RoKi - TuTo 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 Espoo United - IPK 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 Jokipojat - Hermes 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
28.09.2016 18:10 RoKi - Hokki 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
17:30 TuTo - LeKi 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 SaPKo - JYP-Akatemia 8:2 2:1,3:0,3:1
24.09.2016 16:00 Hokki - Peliitat 0:3 0:0,0:3,0:0
16:00 IPK - LeKi 4:3 1:1,0:1,3:1
16:00 KeuPa HT - RoKi 4:3 2:0,2:1,0:2
16:00 TuTo - SaPKo 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
23.09.2016 17:30 Jokipojat - LeKi 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 RoKi - Peliitat 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 Hermes - JYP-Akatemia 7:2 1:0,3:1,3:1
17:30 K-Vantaa - SaPKo 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Espoo United - TuTo 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
21.09.2016 17:30 Espoo United - K-Vantaa 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 IPK - KeuPa HT 4:3 0:0,3:1,1:2
17:30 Hokki - Hermes 3:2 0:0,0:0,3:2
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Jokipojat 5:4 2:1,1:1,2:2
17:30 SaPKo - RoKi 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
17.09.2016 16:00 TuTo - RoKi 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
16:00 JYP-Akatemia - Peliitat 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
16:00 KeuPa HT - K-Vantaa 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
16.09.2016 17:30 K-Vantaa - RoKi 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Hermes - KeuPa HT 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
17:30 Espoo United - JYP-Akatemia 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
17:30 Hokki - Jokipojat 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 LeKi - TuTo 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
17:30 SaPKo - IPK 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
14.09.2016 17:30 IPK - Hokki 5:2 3:0,0:1,2:1
17:30 Jokipojat - SaPKo 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
17:30 TuTo - Espoo United 3:4 0:1,2:0,1:3
17:30 KeuPa HT - JYP-Akatemia 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
17:30 RoKi - Hermes 6:1 1:0,5:0,0:1
17:30 Peliitat - LeKi 1:5 1:0,0:3,0:2