Mestis - Finsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
16.02.2011 17:30 Hokki - Sport 8:1 4:1,3:0,1:0
17:30 Jukurit - SaPKo 4:5 1:1,1:1,2:3
17:30 LeKi - TuTo 4:2 3:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 Peliitat - KooKoo 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Jokipojat - K-Laser 5:4 1:1,1:3,3:0
17:30 K-Vantaa - JYP-Akatemia 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
14.02.2011 17:30 Jukurit - K-Laser 6:3 1:2,1:1,4:0
12.02.2011 15:00 K-Laser - Peliitat 6:5sn 1:2,3:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
15:00 KooKoo - Hokki 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
15:00 JYP-Akatemia - LeKi 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
15:00 TuTo - Jokipojat 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
15:00 Sport - Jukurit 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
11.02.2011 17:30 LeKi - Jokipojat 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
17:30 Hokki - Peliitat 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
17:30 SaPKo - JYP-Akatemia 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 K-Vantaa - KooKoo 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
09.02.2011 17:30 K-Laser - Sport 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:30 Peliitat - SaPKo 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - TuTo 4:3 1:0,0:2,3:1
17:30 Jokipojat - K-Vantaa 3:4pp 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:1
17:30 Hokki - Jukurit 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
07.02.2011 17:30 KooKoo - LeKi 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
05.02.2011 16:00 SaPKo - Jokipojat 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
15:00 Sport - KooKoo 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
15:00 K-Vantaa - LeKi 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
15:00 TuTo - Hokki 4:3 0:0,3:3,1:0
04.02.2011 17:30 K-Laser - SaPKo 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Sport 1:6 0:2,0:3,1:1
17:30 KooKoo - Jokipojat 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 Peliitat - TuTo 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 LeKi - Hokki 6:3 1:1,2:2,3:0
17:30 Jukurit - K-Vantaa 5:4pp 2:2,0:1,2:1,1:0
02.02.2011 17:30 TuTo - Jukurit 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
17:30 Hokki - K-Laser 4:3 3:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 Sport - Peliitat 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
31.01.2011 17:30 SaPKo - KooKoo 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
30.01.2011 17:00 JYP-Akatemia - K-Vantaa 3:2pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,1:0
29.01.2011 15:00 K-Vantaa - SaPKo 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 LeKi - K-Laser 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
15:00 Peliitat - Jukurit 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
15:00 KooKoo - JYP-Akatemia 7:3 1:1,3:0,3:2
15:00 Jokipojat - Sport 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
28.01.2011 17:30 SaPKo - Sport 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Jukurit - LeKi 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 TuTo - K-Laser 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
17:30 Hokki - Jokipojat 5:2 4:0,1:1,0:1
26.01.2011 17:30 Jokipojat - JYP-Akatemia 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 K-Vantaa - TuTo 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 Peliitat - KooKoo 1:7 0:4,0:2,1:1
17:30 K-Laser - Jukurit 1:5 0:3,1:0,0:2
24.01.2011 17:30 Sport - LeKi 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
22.01.2011 15:00 Jokipojat - Peliitat 1:7 0:4,1:1,0:2
15:00 K-Laser - K-Vantaa 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
15:00 LeKi - SaPKo 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 JYP-Akatemia - Hokki 4:3pp 2:1,0:2,1:0,1:0
15:00 Sport - TuTo 6:5pp 1:3,1:1,3:1,1:0
21.01.2011 17:30 KooKoo - K-Laser 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Peliitat - JYP-Akatemia 3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 TuTo - SaPKo 2:3sn 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 Jukurit - Sport 6:2 3:0,0:1,3:1
17:30 Hokki - K-Vantaa 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
19.01.2011 17:30 K-Vantaa - Peliitat 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 SaPKo - Jokipojat 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
17:30 Sport - JYP-Akatemia 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 K-Laser - Hokki 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 TuTo - LeKi 5:3 0:0,2:1,3:2
17.01.2011 17:30 KooKoo - Jukurit 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
15.01.2011 17:30 Jokipojat - KooKoo 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
15:00 Jukurit - TuTo 5:3 2:1,3:1,0:1
15:00 Peliitat - K-Laser 2:5 1:3,0:1,1:1
15:00 JYP-Akatemia - SaPKo 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
15:00 LeKi - K-Vantaa 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
15:00 Hokki - Sport 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
14.01.2011 17:30 K-Vantaa - K-Laser 4:3pp 1:2,1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 SaPKo - Jukurit 3:4ppsn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 KooKoo - JYP-Akatemia 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 TuTo - Peliitat 3:4sn 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Sport - Jokipojat 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
12.01.2011 17:30 Peliitat - Sport 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 TuTo - K-Vantaa 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
17:30 LeKi - KooKoo 2:4 2:0,0:1,0:3
17:30 Jokipojat - Hokki 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
10.01.2011 17:30 Jukurit - JYP-Akatemia 4:5sn 2:2,0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
08.01.2011 15:00 JYP-Akatemia - Jokipojat 5:3 3:1,0:1,2:1
15:00 SaPKo - TuTo 5:4 2:1,2:0,1:3
15:00 K-Vantaa - Jukurit 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
15:00 KooKoo - Peliitat 5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
15:00 Hokki - LeKi 3:5 2:0,0:3,1:2
07.01.2011 17:30 Peliitat - K-Vantaa 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:2
17:30 Sport - SaPKo 6:3 3:1,1:0,2:2
17:30 K-Laser - LeKi 3:5 0:1,0:3,3:1
17:30 Jokipojat - TuTo 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
06.01.2011 17:30 Jukurit - Hokki 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
05.01.2011 17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Peliitat 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
17:30 Hokki - KooKoo 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 LeKi - Jukurit 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
17:30 SaPKo - K-Laser 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
03.01.2011 17:30 K-Vantaa - Jokipojat 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
29.12.2010 17:30 KooKoo - K-Vantaa 6:2 1:1,4:1,1:0
17:30 TuTo - Sport 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
17:30 Jukurit - SaPKo 4:5 2:1,2:0,0:4
17:30 LeKi - JYP-Akatemia 3:5 1:0,0:3,2:2
17:30 K-Laser - Hokki 3:4sn 0:0,1:3,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Peliitat - Jokipojat 5:6pp 0:1,1:2,4:2,0:1
18.12.2010 15:00 LeKi - JYP-Akatemia 7:1 1:1,3:0,3:0
15:00 K-Laser - TuTo 2:4 0:3,1:0,1:1
17.12.2010 17:30 Hokki - TuTo 2:6 1:2,0:3,1:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - KooKoo 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 K-Vantaa - LeKi 4:6 0:2,1:1,3:3
17:30 Jokipojat - Jukurit 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
17:30 SaPKo - Peliitat 1:7 1:2,0:0,0:5
17:30 Sport - K-Laser 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
15.12.2010 17:30 LeKi - Sport 3:5 0:0,3:1,0:4
17:30 KooKoo - SaPKo 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
14.12.2010 17:30 Jukurit - Finland U20 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
13.12.2010 17:30 Hokki - JYP-Akatemia 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 K-Vantaa - Finland U20 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
11.12.2010 15:00 Peliitat - LeKi 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
15:00 Sport - K-Vantaa 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 Jukurit - Jokipojat 6:0 0:0,2:0,4:0
15:00 K-Laser - JYP-Akatemia 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
15:00 TuTo - KooKoo 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
15:00 SaPKo - Hokki 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
10.12.2010 17:30 Hokki - SaPKo 6:1 4:1,2:0,0:0
17:30 LeKi - Peliitat 6:3 1:2,3:0,2:1
17:30 K-Vantaa - Sport 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
17:30 KooKoo - TuTo 4:2 0:2,2:0,2:0
17:30 Jokipojat - Jukurit 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - K-Laser 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
08.12.2010 17:30 Sport - Hokki 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Jukurit - KooKoo 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 TuTo - K-Vantaa 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Peliitat 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
17:30 K-Laser - Jokipojat 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
17:30 SaPKo - LeKi 11:0 5:0,4:0,2:0
04.12.2010 15:00 Peliitat - Hokki 5:4sn 1:0,2:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
15:00 LeKi - TuTo 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
15:00 Jokipojat - SaPKo 2:3pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1
15:00 KooKoo - Sport 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
03.12.2010 17:30 K-Vantaa - Hokki 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
17:30 Jukurit - Peliitat 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
17:30 Sport - K-Laser 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
17:30 TuTo - JYP-Akatemia 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
01.12.2010 17:30 Jokipojat - LeKi 4:5 0:3,1:2,3:0
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Jukurit 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 SaPKo - K-Vantaa 0:5 0:2,0:0,0:3
17:30 K-Laser - KooKoo 3:5 0:1,2:3,1:1
29.11.2010 17:30 Peliitat - TuTo 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
27.11.2010 15:00 SaPKo - Sport 2:5 0:3,0:0,2:2
15:00 K-Vantaa - K-Laser 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
15:00 Jukurit - LeKi 5:0 4:0,1:0,0:0
15:00 KooKoo - Jokipojat 6:3 0:2,2:1,4:0
26.11.2010 17:30 TuTo - KooKoo 2:5 1:3,0:2,1:0
17:30 Peliitat - K-Laser 5:1 1:1,0:0,4:0
17:30 Hokki - JYP-Akatemia 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Jokipojat - Sport 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
24.11.2010 17:30 JYP-Akatemia - KooKoo 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 K-Laser - Jukurit 4:5ppsn 0:2,2:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 Sport - TuTo 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
17:30 Hokki - SaPKo 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Jokipojat - Peliitat 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
22.11.2010 17:30 LeKi - K-Vantaa 4:5pp 1:2,2:1,1:1,0:1
20.11.2010 15:00 Jukurit - Jokipojat 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
15:00 Peliitat - Hokki 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
15:00 TuTo - K-Laser 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
15:00 JYP-Akatemia - K-Vantaa 7:4 4:0,2:2,1:2
15:00 SaPKo - LeKi 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19.11.2010 17:30 Sport - Jukurit 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
17:30 KooKoo - Peliitat 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 K-Vantaa - Hokki 0:7 0:3,0:2,0:2
17:30 Jokipojat - SaPKo 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
17:30 LeKi - K-Laser 5:3 1:0,4:2,0:1
17.11.2010 17:30 Jukurit - TuTo 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
17:30 SaPKo - JYP-Akatemia 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
17:30 KooKoo - K-Vantaa 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
15.11.2010 17:30 K-Laser - Jokipojat 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
10.11.2010 17:30 SaPKo - Jukurit 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 TuTo - K-Vantaa 3:4 2:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 LeKi - Peliitat 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 Hokki - K-Laser 6:1 0:1,2:0,4:0
09.11.2010 17:30 KooKoo - Finland U20 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
08.11.2010 17:30 Peliitat - Finland U20 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Sport 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
06.11.2010 15:00 JYP-Akatemia - Jukurit 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
15:00 Jokipojat - TuTo 5:4sn 0:2,1:1,3:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 K-Laser - KooKoo 6:4 1:2,5:0,0:2
15:00 Sport - Hokki 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
15:00 K-Vantaa - SaPKo 3:2sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
05.11.2010 17:30 Jukurit - K-Vantaa 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
17:30 SaPKo - TuTo 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 Hokki - KooKoo 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Peliitat - JYP-Akatemia 1:9 1:1,0:4,0:4
17:30 LeKi - Sport 4:3 3:2,0:1,1:0
03.11.2010 17:30 K-Vantaa - Jokipojat 3:6 0:0,2:3,1:3
17:30 Sport - Peliitat 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - K-Laser 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 TuTo - LeKi 3:7 1:4,0:3,2:0
17:30 Hokki - Jukurit 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
01.11.2010 17:30 KooKoo - SaPKo 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
30.10.2010 15:00 SaPKo - Peliitat 5:4pp 3:1,1:1,0:2,1:0
15:00 TuTo - Hokki 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
15:00 Jokipojat - LeKi 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
15:00 KooKoo - JYP-Akatemia 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
15:00 K-Laser - Sport 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
29.10.2010 17:30 Sport - K-Vantaa 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:30 Peliitat - KooKoo 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 LeKi - Hokki 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
27.10.2010 17:30 K-Vantaa - LeKi 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
17:30 K-Laser - SaPKo 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 Hokki - Jokipojat 5:3 2:1,3:2,0:0
17:30 KooKoo - Sport 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
25.10.2010 17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Finland U20 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Jukurit - Peliitat 5:2 0:1,1:1,4:0
24.10.2010 15:00 Sport - Finland U20 6:3 3:2,0:1,3:0
23.10.2010 15:00 SaPKo - Hokki 4:3pp 0:0,1:3,2:0,1:0
15:00 K-Vantaa - TuTo 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
15:00 LeKi - KooKoo 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
15:00 Jokipojat - JYP-Akatemia 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
15:00 Jukurit - K-Laser 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
22.10.2010 17:30 KooKoo - K-Laser 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - SaPKo 5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
17:30 Hokki - Sport 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 Peliitat - K-Vantaa 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
17:30 TuTo - Jukurit 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
20.10.2010 17:30 SaPKo - Jokipojat 4:3 0:0,2:2,2:1
17:30 K-Laser - Hokki 2:3sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Jukurit - JYP-Akatemia 2:6 1:4,0:2,1:0
17:30 Sport - LeKi 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
18.10.2010 17:30 K-Vantaa - KooKoo 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
16.10.2010 15:00 Jokipojat - K-Vantaa 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
15:00 Hokki - Peliitat 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
15:00 Sport - K-Laser 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 TuTo - SaPKo 5:2 0:2,2:0,3:0
15:00 KooKoo - Jukurit 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
15.10.2010 17:30 Jukurit - Jokipojat 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - TuTo 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
17:30 LeKi - SaPKo 3:5 0:4,2:0,1:1
17:30 K-Laser - Peliitat 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
13.10.2010 17:30 Peliitat - Sport 4:3pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 Jokipojat - KooKoo 6:1 0:1,2:0,4:0
17:30 SaPKo - Jukurit 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
17:30 K-Vantaa - JYP-Akatemia 5:0 1:0,4:0,0:0
11.10.2010 17:30 TuTo - LeKi 8:2 1:1,4:1,3:0
17:30 Hokki - Finland U20 5:2 0:0,4:1,1:1
10.10.2010 15:00 K-Laser - Finland U20 4:3sn 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
09.10.2010 15:00 Hokki - K-Vantaa 3:4pp 0:0,1:0,2:3,0:1
15:00 KooKoo - TuTo 6:1 2:0,0:0,4:1
15:00 Jukurit - Sport 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
15:00 JYP-Akatemia - Peliitat 2:4 0:0,2:1,0:3
15:00 LeKi - Jokipojat 4:3pp 0:2,2:0,1:1,1:0
08.10.2010 17:30 Peliitat - LeKi 6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
17:30 TuTo - Jokipojat 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
17:30 Sport - KooKoo 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 K-Laser - K-Vantaa 5:3 3:0,2:1,0:2
06.10.2010 17:30 LeKi - Jukurit 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Hokki 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 KooKoo - Peliitat 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 TuTo - Sport 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
04.10.2010 17:30 SaPKo - K-Laser 4:3pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0
02.10.2010 15:00 K-Vantaa - TuTo 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
15:00 Jokipojat - SaPKo 3:6 1:0,1:2,1:4
15:00 Sport - JYP-Akatemia 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
15:00 Peliitat - Jukurit 1:7 0:1,0:4,1:2
15:00 Hokki - LeKi 2:7 1:4,0:1,1:2
01.10.2010 17:30 JYP-Akatemia - Jokipojat 3:4pp 3:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 TuTo - Peliitat 2:8 1:2,0:4,1:2
17:30 K-Laser - LeKi 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
17:30 Jukurit - Hokki 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
29.09.2010 17:30 K-Laser - JYP-Akatemia 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
17:30 SaPKo - KooKoo 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 Peliitat - Jokipojat 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 LeKi - K-Vantaa 4:2 0:1,0:1,4:0
27.09.2010 17:30 Sport - Hokki 6:1 1:0,1:0,4:1
17:30 SaPKo - Finland U20 7:1 3:1,0:0,4:0
26.09.2010 15:00 Jokipojat - Finland U20 4:5pp 1:2,1:0,2:2,0:1
25.09.2010 15:00 K-Laser - TuTo 1:7 1:2,0:3,0:2
24.09.2010 17:30 Jokipojat - K-Laser 1:5 0:2,1:3,0:0
17:30 Hokki - TuTo 8:3 3:2,2:1,3:0
17:30 Jukurit - SaPKo 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 K-Vantaa - Sport 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - KooKoo 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
22.09.2010 17:30 KooKoo - Hokki 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
17:30 JYP-Akatemia - LeKi 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
17:30 Sport - SaPKo 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
17:30 K-Vantaa - Peliitat 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
20.09.2010 17:30 LeKi - Finland U20 6:2 0:0,3:2,3:0
17:30 Jokipojat - Jukurit 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
19.09.2010 15:00 TuTo - Finland U20 3:6 2:1,0:3,1:2
17.09.2010 17:30 Sport - Jokipojat 3:2sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 SaPKo - K-Vantaa 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
17:30 Peliitat - JYP-Akatemia 3:8 0:3,2:5,1:0
17:30 Jukurit - KooKoo 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
17:30 LeKi - TuTo 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 Hokki - K-Laser 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
15.09.2010 17:30 Jokipojat - Hokki 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 KooKoo - LeKi 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
17:30 K-Vantaa - Jukurit 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
17:30 K-Laser - Sport 4:3 4:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 Peliitat - SaPKo 2:6 0:2,0:4,2:0
17:30 TuTo - JYP-Akatemia 3:4 0:1,2:0,1:3