AL-Bank Ligaen - Dánsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
28.02.2017 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 Rødovre - Gentofte Stars 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
19:30 Esbjerg - Herning 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
19:30 Herlev - Odense 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
24.02.2017 19:30 Gentofte Stars - Rungsted IK 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
19:30 Odense - Rødovre 11:1 2:0,4:0,5:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Herning 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 7:1 1:0,5:0,1:1
21.02.2017 20:30 Herning - Gentofte Stars 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 2:6 1:1,0:0,1:5
19:00 Rungsted IK - Odense 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
19:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
18.02.2017 19:30 Odense - Herning 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17.02.2017 20:00 Herlev - Esbjerg 2:6 2:0,0:3,0:3
19:30 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 4:3sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Herning - Odense 4:5pp 2:1,0:2,2:1,0:1
19:30 Gentofte Stars - SønderjyskE 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 6:0 1:0,5:0,0:0
15.02.2017 19:00 Rungsted IK - AaB Ishockey 2:6 0:1,0:4,2:1
19:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:00 Rødovre - Herlev 3:8 2:4,1:3,0:1
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Esbjerg 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
14.02.2017 20:30 SønderjyskE - Odense 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
06.02.2017 19:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 2:8 0:0,1:7,1:1
05.02.2017 19:00 Herlev - Rungsted IK 0:7 0:3,0:1,0:3
16:00 Odense - Gentofte Stars 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
15:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
04.02.2017 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herning 4:3pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0
03.02.2017 19:45 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 Herning - Herlev 3:4sn 0:2,3:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Frederikshavn 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
01.02.2017 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Gentofte Stars 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
31.01.2017 19:30 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 4:5pp 3:1,0:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Odense 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 Herlev - SønderjyskE 4:8 3:1,0:3,1:4
19:00 Rødovre - Herning 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
29.01.2017 15:00 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 5:4 2:1,2:2,1:1
15:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 2:6 1:3,1:1,0:2
15:00 Herning - Rungsted IK 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
14:00 Gentofte Stars - Herlev 4:2 0:1,3:1,1:0
27.01.2017 19:45 Rungsted IK - Herning 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:30 Odense - AaB Ishockey 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
19:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
26.01.2017 19:00 Herlev - Gentofte Stars 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
24.01.2017 19:30 Odense - Frederikshavn 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
19:00 Gentofte Stars - AaB Ishockey 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Herning - Rødovre 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Rungsted IK 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Herlev 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
21.01.2017 19:30 Odense - Esbjerg 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
20.01.2017 19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17.01.2017 19:00 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Rødovre - Rungsted IK 3:4sn 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Gentofte Stars 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
19:00 Herlev - Herning 2:10 1:1,0:5,1:4
13.01.2017 19:45 Rungsted IK - Herlev 8:3 2:2,1:1,5:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
19:30 Herning - AaB Ishockey 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 5:2 1:1,0:1,4:0
10.01.2017 19:30 Odense - SønderjyskE 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Esbjerg 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Rungsted IK 2:1ppsn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Herlev - Rødovre 5:4pp 1:2,1:0,2:2,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 5:3 2:0,1:0,2:3
08.01.2017 17:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
16:00 Rungsted IK - Frederikshavn 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
15:00 SønderjyskE - Gentofte Stars 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
14:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
06.01.2017 20:00 Odense - Rungsted IK 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 5:2 0:1,3:1,2:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Herning 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
04.01.2017 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Odense 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
03.01.2017 19:30 Rungsted IK - Gentofte Stars 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 Herlev - Frederikshavn 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
19:00 Rødovre - Odense 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
30.12.2016 20:00 Herlev - Odense 2:5 1:0,1:3,0:2
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 3:4sn 2:0,1:3,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Rungsted IK 4:5sn 0:1,1:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Herning - Esbjerg 4:3 2:2,2:0,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Gentofte Stars 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
29.12.2016 19:30 Gentofte Stars - Rødovre 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 Odense - Herlev 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Herning 3:2ppsn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
22.12.2016 19:30 Odense - Rødovre 6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 5:6sn 2:3,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Rungsted IK 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - Herning 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
20.12.2016 19:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
19:00 Rungsted IK - Odense 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
18.12.2016 19:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
15:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 6:2 2:0,2:0,2:2
15:00 Herning - Gentofte Stars 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
15:00 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
16.12.2016 20:00 Herlev - Esbjerg 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:45 Rungsted IK - Frederikshavn 4:5pp 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:1
19:30 Gentofte Stars - SønderjyskE 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Odense - Herning 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
13.12.2016 19:00 Rungsted IK - AaB Ishockey 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Gentofte Stars 2:3sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - Odense 2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
19:00 Rødovre - Herlev 5:3 1:0,1:1,3:2
11.12.2016 15:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
10.12.2016 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herning 2:3 0:0,2:3,0:0
16:30 Gentofte Stars - Odense 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
09.12.2016 20:00 Herlev - Rungsted IK 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
19:30 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Odense - Gentofte Stars 4:3pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0
19:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 3:2ppsn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
06.12.2016 19:00 Gentofte Stars - Frederikshavn 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 Herning - Herlev 7:1 4:0,2:0,1:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
04.12.2016 14:00 Rødovre - Herning 0:7 0:2,0:2,0:3
03.12.2016 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Gentofte Stars 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
02.12.2016 20:00 Herlev - Rødovre 2:8 0:3,1:1,1:4
19:30 Herning - SønderjyskE 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
19:30 Frederikshavn - Odense 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
01.12.2016 19:00 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
29.11.2016 20:30 Gentofte Stars - Herlev 5:2 3:1,0:1,2:0
19:30 Odense - AaB Ishockey 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Herning - Rungsted IK 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 1:5 0:2,1:0,0:3
19:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 3:4pp 0:1,2:0,1:2,0:1
26.11.2016 19:30 Odense - Frederikshavn 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
25.11.2016 20:00 Herlev - Gentofte Stars 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Odense 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
24.11.2016 19:00 Rungsted IK - Herning 1:4 1:0,0:4,0:0
22.11.2016 20:30 Esbjerg - Rungsted IK 4:3pp 0:1,0:0,3:2,1:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Herlev 5:4ppsn 1:0,2:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Gentofte Stars - AaB Ishockey 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 Herning - Rødovre 5:0 1:0,0:0,4:0
20.11.2016 19:00 Herlev - Herning 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
15:00 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 1:4 0:3,0:0,1:1
15:00 Frederikshavn - Gentofte Stars 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19.11.2016 19:00 Rødovre - Rungsted IK 5:8 2:4,1:1,2:3
18.11.2016 19:30 Herning - AaB Ishockey 3:6 1:1,1:2,1:3
19:30 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17.11.2016 19:00 Rungsted IK - Herlev 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
15.11.2016 20:30 AaB Ishockey - Rungsted IK 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Esbjerg 2:3pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1
19:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
13.11.2016 19:00 Herlev - SønderjyskE 4:6pp 1:2,3:2,0:2,4:6
12.11.2016 19:30 Odense - Esbjerg 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
11.11.2016 19:30 SønderjyskE - Gentofte Stars 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Herning - Odense 5:4 0:1,2:3,3:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 7:2 2:1,2:0,3:1
09.11.2016 19:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
19:00 Rungsted IK - Odense 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 3:4pp 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:1
08.11.2016 20:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 4:3 3:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Herning 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
29.10.2016 19:30 SønderjyskE - Odense 4:3pp 0:2,2:1,1:0,1:0
28.10.2016 20:00 Herlev - Frederikshavn 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
19:45 Rungsted IK - Gentofte Stars 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
19:30 Herning - SønderjyskE 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Rødovre - Odense 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
19:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 2:6 2:1,0:1,0:4
25.10.2016 20:30 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 2:5 0:2,0:3,2:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Rungsted IK 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Rødovre 4:3pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0
23.10.2016 15:00 Herning - Esbjerg 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
22.10.2016 19:30 Odense - Herlev 5:1 0:0,4:1,1:0
21.10.2016 20:00 Herlev - Odense 4:7 1:1,0:2,3:4
19:45 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 5:3 2:0,2:3,1:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
19:00 Esbjerg - Herning 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
19:00 Rødovre - Gentofte Stars 3:6 1:2,1:3,1:1
18.10.2016 20:30 SønderjyskE - Herning 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
19:30 Odense - Rødovre 3:4 1:4,1:0,1:0
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Rungsted IK 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
16.10.2016 14:00 Gentofte Stars - Odense 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
14.10.2016 19:30 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 4:5 1:2,2:1,1:2
19:30 Herning - Gentofte Stars 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Odense - Rungsted IK 5:4sn 2:1,2:3,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 2:3ppsn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
11.10.2016 20:30 Odense - Herning 3:2ppsn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
19:00 Gentofte Stars - SønderjyskE 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
19:00 Herlev - Esbjerg 1:8 0:1,1:2,0:5
07.10.2016 19:45 Rungsted IK - AaB Ishockey 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
19:30 Odense - SønderjyskE 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 Rødovre - Herlev 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
19:00 Esbjerg - Gentofte Stars 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
04.10.2016 20:30 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 Odense - Gentofte Stars 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herning 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Herlev - Rungsted IK 3:6 0:1,1:3,2:2
19:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
30.09.2016 19:30 Herning - Herlev 2:3ppsn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 7:1 4:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Frederikshavn 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 4:5 0:3,0:1,4:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
27.09.2016 19:00 Frederikshavn - Odense 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
19:00 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 4:3 0:2,4:1,0:0
19:00 Herlev - SønderjyskE 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
19:00 Rødovre - Herning 4:3sn 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
26.09.2016 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Gentofte Stars 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
23.09.2016 19:30 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:30 Odense - AaB Ishockey 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Herlev 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 3:6 1:3,1:3,1:0
19:30 Herning - Rungsted IK 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0