AL-Bank Ligaen - Dánsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
29.02.2016 19:30 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 1:4 1:0,0:0,0:4
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Frederikshavn 3:8 3:3,0:2,0:3
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herning 3:4 0:1,2:0,1:3
19:30 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
19:30 Herlev - Odense 1:11 0:0,1:6,0:5
26.02.2016 19:30 Herning - Gentofte Stars 7:2 2:0,4:1,1:1
19:30 Odense - SønderjyskE 3:6 2:3,1:2,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Herlev 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:1
23.02.2016 19:45 Rungsted IK - Herning 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:00 Gentofte Stars - AaB Ishockey 3:4sn 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Herlev - Frederikshavn 2:6 1:4,1:0,0:2
19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
21.02.2016 16:00 Gentofte Stars - Esbjerg 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
15:00 AaB Ishockey - Rungsted IK 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
15:00 Herning - Herlev 6:0 2:0,4:0,0:0
14:00 Rødovre - Odense 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
14:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
19.02.2016 19:45 Rungsted IK - Gentofte Stars 5:6pp 3:2,1:1,1:2,0:1
19:30 Odense - Frederikshavn 2:6 1:2,1:2,0:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Herning 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 0:6 0:1,0:3,0:2
18.02.2016 19:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 2:6 0:2,0:0,2:4
16.02.2016 19:45 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 2:5 0:1,0:2,2:2
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 5:3 0:0,2:1,3:2
19:00 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 3:6 0:6,3:0,0:0
15.02.2016 20:30 Herning - Odense 1:5 1:0,0:1,0:4
14.02.2016 15:00 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
08.02.2016 19:30 Gentofte Stars - Herning 2:6 0:0,2:4,0:2
05.02.2016 20:00 Herlev - Rungsted IK 1:7 0:2,1:3,0:2
19:30 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Gentofte Stars 9:1 4:1,0:0,5:0
19:30 Odense - AaB Ishockey 13:0 4:0,6:0,3:0
04.02.2016 19:00 Rødovre - Herning 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
02.02.2016 19:45 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
19:00 Herlev - Esbjerg 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
19:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 1:4 0:3,0:1,1:0
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Odense 6:3 2:2,1:1,3:0
01.02.2016 20:30 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 5:4sn 2:2,0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
31.01.2016 16:00 Odense - Rungsted IK 6:1 5:0,1:0,0:1
15:00 SønderjyskE - Herlev 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
14:00 Rødovre - Gentofte Stars 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
14:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
14:00 Esbjerg - Herning 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
29.01.2016 19:45 Rungsted IK - Odense 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
19:30 Herning - Esbjerg 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Rødovre 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 3:6 0:2,2:1,1:3
28.01.2016 19:00 Herlev - SønderjyskE 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
26.01.2016 19:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Odense 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - Rungsted IK 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
22.01.2016 19:45 Rungsted IK - Herlev 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
19:30 Gentofte Stars - SønderjyskE 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:30 Herning - Rødovre 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 4:3pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Odense 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
19.01.2016 19:00 Esbjerg - Rungsted IK 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
19:00 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
19:00 Odense - Herning 4:9 1:2,2:3,1:4
19:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 5:2 0:1,3:1,2:0
17.01.2016 19:00 Herlev - Herning 3:4 1:3,1:1,1:0
15.01.2016 19:30 Herning - SønderjyskE 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Rungsted IK 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:00 Frederikshavn - Odense 6:2 4:0,2:1,0:1
12.01.2016 19:45 Rungsted IK - AaB Ishockey 3:4 1:1,0:1,2:2
19:00 Odense - Rødovre 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Gentofte Stars 4:3 1:2,2:1,1:0
11.01.2016 20:30 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
08.01.2016 19:30 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
05.01.2016 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Gentofte Stars 5:2 0:0,3:2,2:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 5:4sn 3:1,1:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Odense - Esbjerg 9:3 3:2,6:1,0:0
04.01.2016 20:30 Herning - Rungsted IK 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
30.12.2015 19:30 Odense - Frederikshavn 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
19:30 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Herlev 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herning 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
29.12.2015 19:00 Rødovre - Rungsted IK 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
19:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 Herlev - Gentofte Stars 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
19:00 Herning - AaB Ishockey 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Odense 4:6 1:2,2:1,1:3
22.12.2015 19:45 Rungsted IK - Frederikshavn 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Herning 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Odense 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
19:00 Herlev - Rødovre 1:10 0:3,0:5,1:2
19:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 4:5 0:3,2:1,2:1
18.12.2015 19:30 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
19:30 Herning - Gentofte Stars 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
19:30 Odense - SønderjyskE 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Herlev 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
15.12.2015 19:45 Rungsted IK - Herning 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Herlev - Frederikshavn 6:2 5:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 9:0 3:0,3:0,3:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Gentofte Stars - AaB Ishockey 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
13.12.2015 16:00 Odense - Herlev 2:4 0:1,2:0,0:3
11.12.2015 19:30 Gentofte Stars - Esbjerg 2:3 2:2,0:1,0:0
19:30 Herning - Herlev 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
19:30 Rungsted IK - AaB Ishockey 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Odense 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
08.12.2015 19:45 Rungsted IK - Gentofte Stars 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - Herning 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
06.12.2015 16:00 Esbjerg - Herning 3:4sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
14:00 Rødovre - Gentofte Stars 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
04.12.2015 19:45 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Herning - Odense 2:3ppsn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Herlev 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
02.12.2015 19:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
01.12.2015 19:00 SønderjyskE - Gentofte Stars 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 Rødovre - Herning 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Herlev - Rungsted IK 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
30.11.2015 20:30 Odense - AaB Ishockey 9:2 0:0,3:1,6:1
29.11.2015 16:00 Odense - Gentofte Stars 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
16:00 Herlev - Esbjerg 1:6 0:3,1:0,0:3
15:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
14:00 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
13:30 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
27.11.2015 19:45 Rungsted IK - Odense 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Herlev 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
19:30 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 10:2 1:2,7:0,2:0
19:30 Herning - Esbjerg 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
19:00 Rødovre - Gentofte Stars 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
24.11.2015 19:00 Herlev - SønderjyskE 1:5 1:4,0:1,0:0
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Frederikshavn 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
23.11.2015 20:30 Odense - Rungsted IK 5:4sn 1:2,3:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
20.11.2015 20:00 Herlev - Esbjerg 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - Rungsted IK 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19:30 Odense - Gentofte Stars 7:2 2:1,3:1,2:0
19:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
16.11.2015 20:30 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
19:45 Rungsted IK - Herlev 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Odense 4:5 1:2,2:2,1:1
19:00 Gentofte Stars - SønderjyskE 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
15.11.2015 15:00 Herning - Rødovre 5:2 1:0,0:2,4:0
13.11.2015 20:00 Herlev - Gentofte Stars 3:5 1:1,0:1,2:3
19:30 Odense - Herning 2:5 2:2,0:2,0:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 9:1 3:0,4:1,2:0
19:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 5:4sn 4:3,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
12.11.2015 19:00 Esbjerg - Rungsted IK 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
10.11.2015 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Rungsted IK 4:5pp 1:2,3:1,0:1,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 5:3 1:1,0:2,4:0
09.11.2015 20:30 Frederikshavn - Herning 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
01.11.2015 16:00 Herlev - Odense 6:5 1:2,4:1,1:2
14:00 Frederikshavn - Gentofte Stars 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
30.10.2015 20:30 Esbjerg - Gentofte Stars 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Herlev - Herning 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rungsted IK 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 Odense - Rødovre 4:5sn 2:3,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
27.10.2015 19:00 Herning - Rungsted IK 3:2 0:1,0:1,3:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Gentofte Stars 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 11:2 3:1,6:1,2:0
19:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
26.10.2015 20:30 Odense - Esbjerg 3:4pp 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:1
23.10.2015 19:45 Rungsted IK - Frederikshavn 3:5 0:0,0:3,3:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Odense 5:3 2:1,3:1,0:1
19:15 Herlev - Rødovre 4:5 0:0,2:1,2:4
19:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 7:5 1:2,4:2,2:1
20.10.2015 19:00 Odense - Herlev 9:1 1:0,6:1,2:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Gentofte Stars 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Rungsted IK 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
19.10.2015 20:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
18.10.2015 18:30 Herning - AaB Ishockey 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
16.10.2015 20:00 Herlev - Odense 3:5 0:0,2:2,1:3
19:30 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 2:3sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Frederikshavn 3:2pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 2:1ppsn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herning 1:4 0:3,1:1,0:0
13.10.2015 19:00 Herning - Gentofte Stars 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19:00 Rødovre - Herlev 4:2 0:1,0:1,4:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
12.10.2015 20:30 Odense - SønderjyskE 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
09.10.2015 19:30 Esbjerg - Odense 7:4 3:2,1:0,3:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Rungsted IK - Herning 5:2 3:0,0:0,2:2
19:30 Gentofte Stars - AaB Ishockey 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:00 Herlev - Frederikshavn 1:6 0:3,0:1,1:2
06.10.2015 19:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 3:4 2:2,1:2,0:0
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Esbjerg 4:5sn 1:2,1:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Rungsted IK 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
19:00 Herning - Herlev 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
05.10.2015 20:30 Rødovre - Odense 2:6 0:6,0:0,2:0
04.10.2015 15:00 SønderjyskE - Herning 5:4pp 1:3,3:0,0:1,1:0
03.10.2015 20:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
02.10.2015 19:30 Rungsted IK - Gentofte Stars 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
19:30 Herning - SønderjyskE 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2
01.10.2015 19:00 Odense - Frederikshavn 3:6 1:3,2:2,0:1
29.09.2015 19:45 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Herlev 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
19:00 Herning - Odense 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
28.09.2015 20:30 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 3:5 0:0,0:2,3:3
25.09.2015 20:15 SønderjyskE - Gentofte Stars 7:4 2:1,1:3,4:0
19:30 Odense - AaB Ishockey 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
19:30 Herlev - Rungsted IK 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Herning 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
22.09.2015 19:45 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 2:6 2:3,0:2,0:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 8:0 4:0,3:0,1:0
19:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
21.09.2015 20:30 Gentofte Stars - Odense 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
19.09.2015 19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
18.09.2015 19:30 Esbjerg - Herning 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Rødovre 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
19:30 SønderjyskE - Herlev 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 Odense - Rungsted IK 7:2 1:1,3:1,3:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 4:6 3:1,1:1,0:4