AL-Bank Ligaen - Dánsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
01.03.2014 19:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 6:3 3:0,3:1,0:2
19:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
19:00 Rungsted IK - Herlev 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
19:00 Odense - Rødovre 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
28.02.2014 19:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
19:00 Rødovre - Odense 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 1:7 0:2,1:3,0:2
19:00 Herlev - Rungsted IK 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
25.02.2014 19:45 Rungsted IK - Frederikshavn 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 5:3 2:1,2:2,1:0
23.02.2014 15:30 SønderjyskE - Odense 2:5 0:1,0:2,2:2
15:30 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 8:4 3:1,3:2,2:1
15:00 Herning - Herlev 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
21.02.2014 19:30 Odense - Rungsted IK 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
19:00 Herlev - Esbjerg 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:00 Rødovre - Herning 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
18.02.2014 19:45 Rungsted IK - AaB Ishockey 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
19:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 2:6 1:1,0:4,1:1
19:00 Odense - Herlev 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:00 Herning - SønderjyskE 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
16.02.2014 16:15 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
15:30 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
14:30 Esbjerg - Herning 1:5 1:0,0:3,0:2
14.02.2014 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Odense 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
19:00 Rødovre - Herlev 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 7:3 1:3,5:0,1:0
11.02.2014 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rungsted IK 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
19:00 Odense - Frederikshavn 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
19:00 Herning - Rødovre 6:3 2:0,3:2,1:1
02.02.2014 17:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
16:00 Odense - Rødovre 5:2 0:1,1:0,4:1
15:30 SønderjyskE - Herlev 6:1 1:0,0:0,5:1
15:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
31.01.2014 20:45 Rungsted IK - AaB Ishockey 2:5 1:3,1:0,0:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Odense 7:1 1:0,4:1,2:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 5:1 3:0,0:1,2:0
19:00 Rødovre - Herning 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
29.01.2014 19:00 Herning - Herlev 4:3sn 1:3,0:0,2:0,0:0,1:0
28.01.2014 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 6:3 1:0,3:1,2:2
19:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 7:2 1:0,3:2,3:0
24.01.2014 19:30 Odense - Frederikshavn 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
18:30 Herning - Rungsted IK 7:0 4:0,2:0,1:0
23.01.2014 19:00 Herlev - SønderjyskE 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19.01.2014 16:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 1:5 0:0,1:2,0:3
14:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 5:6pp 1:2,3:1,1:2,0:1
17.01.2014 19:45 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 0:5 0:0,0:2,0:3
19:30 Odense - Rødovre 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 6:3 1:1,1:1,4:1
19:00 Herlev - Herning 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
14.01.2014 19:00 SønderjyskE - Rungsted IK 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
19:00 Herlev - Odense 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:00 Herning - Esbjerg 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
12.01.2014 16:00 Odense - Esbjerg 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
10.01.2014 19:30 SønderjyskE - Herning 4:3sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Odense - AaB Ishockey 3:4 0:1,1:0,2:3
19:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
07.01.2014 19:45 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 Herning - Odense 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
03.01.2014 19:45 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 7:4 3:2,2:0,2:2
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 3:5 0:0,2:3,1:2
30.12.2013 19:30 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herning 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Odense - Rungsted IK 3:4sn 1:1,2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Herlev - Esbjerg 4:7 1:2,2:3,1:2
28.12.2013 20:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 5:4pp 1:0,3:1,0:3,1:0
19:00 Rødovre - Rungsted IK 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
19:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
27.12.2013 19:30 SønderjyskE - Odense 5:3 2:1,3:0,0:2
19:30 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 2:5 2:3,0:1,0:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
19:00 Herning - Esbjerg 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
22.12.2013 19:30 Herlev - Rødovre 3:2 0:0,3:0,0:2
20.12.2013 19:30 Herning - Rungsted IK 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
19:00 Herlev - Odense 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
17.12.2013 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herning 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
15.12.2013 16:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
15:00 Herning - AaB Ishockey 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
14:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
14:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 5:4sn 0:1,2:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
13.12.2013 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rungsted IK 5:2 0:0,2:0,3:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Herlev - Herning 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
10.12.2013 19:00 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 3:4sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
08.12.2013 14:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 2:5 0:0,0:3,2:2
06.12.2013 19:30 Herning - SønderjyskE 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
03.12.2013 19:00 Herlev - Rungsted IK 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 3:6 1:2,2:1,0:3
19:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
19:00 Odense - Herning 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
01.12.2013 14:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
29.11.2013 20:45 Rungsted IK - Frederikshavn 4:7 1:5,2:1,1:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Herlev 5:0 3:0,2:0,0:0
19:30 Herning - Odense 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
19:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 3:5 2:2,0:2,1:1
26.11.2013 19:45 Rungsted IK - Herning 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 6:2 2:0,3:2,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
24.11.2013 14:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
22.11.2013 19:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 3:2pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Rungsted IK 6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
19:00 Herlev - Rødovre 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19.11.2013 19:45 Rungsted IK - Herlev 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
18.11.2013 19:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
17.11.2013 15:30 AaB Ishockey - Odense 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
14:00 Herlev - SønderjyskE 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
15.11.2013 20:45 Rungsted IK - Odense 4:8 1:4,2:3,1:1
19:30 Herning - Rødovre 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
19:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
19:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
12.11.2013 19:00 Rødovre - Rungsted IK 3:4 0:0,2:2,1:2
19:00 Odense - AaB Ishockey 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2
19:00 Esbjerg - Herning 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
02.11.2013 19:30 SønderjyskE - Rungsted IK 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
01.11.2013 19:30 Herning - AaB Ishockey 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
19:30 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 1:6 0:3,0:3,1:0
19:30 Odense - Esbjerg 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
19:00 Rødovre - Herlev 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
29.10.2013 19:45 Rungsted IK - Herning 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Odense 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 4:2 0:2,2:0,2:0
27.10.2013 16:00 Odense - Rungsted IK 9:1 3:1,2:0,4:0
15:00 Herlev - Frederikshavn 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
25.10.2013 19:30 Herning - Odense 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 6:2 0:0,1:0,5:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 6:4 2:3,3:1,1:0
22.10.2013 19:45 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
19:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
20.10.2013 14:00 Herlev - Frederikshavn 3:2sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18.10.2013 20:45 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 3:6 0:1,2:4,1:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Herning 3:5 2:0,0:4,1:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 4:2 0:1,0:0,4:1
19:00 Rødovre - Odense 5:3 3:1,1:0,1:2
15.10.2013 19:00 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 7:1 3:0,1:1,3:0
19:00 Odense - Herlev 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Herning 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
11.10.2013 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 5:7 2:0,1:5,2:2
19:00 Rødovre - Rungsted IK 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
18:00 Herning - SønderjyskE 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 Herlev - Esbjerg 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
08.10.2013 19:45 Rungsted IK - Herlev 0:6 0:2,0:2,0:2
19:30 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
04.10.2013 19:30 Odense - Herlev 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
19:30 Herning - AaB Ishockey 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 8:5 1:1,5:1,2:3
19:00 Esbjerg - Rungsted IK 7:3 2:1,3:1,2:1
01.10.2013 19:45 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Odense 5:4 0:2,2:1,3:1
19:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 3:2sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Herlev - Herning 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
29.09.2013 19:00 Rungsted IK - Odense 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
16:30 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 4:6 1:1,1:3,2:2
14:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 2:5 2:0,0:4,0:1
28.09.2013 19:30 Rødovre - Herning 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
27.09.2013 19:30 SønderjyskE - Herlev 6:1 0:0,4:0,2:1
19:30 Odense - Frederikshavn 5:4sn 1:2,3:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
24.09.2013 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Odense 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
19:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 Herning - Rungsted IK 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
20.09.2013 20:45 Rungsted IK - AaB Ishockey 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:00 Herlev - Rødovre 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19.09.2013 19:00 Odense - Herning 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0