AL-Bank Ligaen - Dánsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
04.02.2005 20:00 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
20:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 8:1 5:0,1:1,2:0
20:00 Herning - Herlev 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
20:00 Nordsjælland - Rødovre 6:3 4:1,2:0,0:2
01.02.2005 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Odense 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 3:6 1:1,1:4,1:1
30.01.2005 15:30 Odense - Nordsjælland 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
14:00 AaB Ishockey - Herning 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
14:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 2:6 0:2,1:3,1:1
13:30 Herlev - Frederikshavn 0:6 0:1,0:3,0:2
28.01.2005 20:00 Esbjerg - Herning 4:3 3:3,1:0,4:3
20:00 Herlev - SønderjyskE 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Nordsjælland 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Rødovre - Odense 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
25.01.2005 20:00 Odense - AaB Ishockey 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:00 Nordsjælland - Herlev 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
23.01.2005 14:00 Esbjerg - Nordsjælland 3:2ppsn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
14:00 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 5:3 3:0,2:2,0:1
14:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
13:30 Herlev - Odense 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
21.01.2005 20:00 Nordsjælland - Odense 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
20:00 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 11:2 5:2,1:0,5:0
20:00 Herning - AaB Ishockey 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 7:3 3:1,1:1,3:1
18.01.2005 20:00 Herning - Nordsjælland 4:3 4:0,0:2,0:1
16.01.2005 14:00 Frederikshavn - Odense 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
14:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 4:2 3:2,0:0,1:0
14:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
14.01.2005 20:00 Odense - Herning 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
20:00 Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
13.01.2005 19:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 6:5 3:1,2:3,1:1
11.01.2005 19:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 5:3 0:2,2:1,3:0
09.01.2005 15:30 Nordsjælland - Frederikshavn 3:2pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,1:0
15:30 Odense - SønderjyskE 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
14:00 Herning - Rødovre 8:0 2:0,2:0,4:0
13:30 Herlev - Esbjerg 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
07.01.2005 20:00 Odense - Esbjerg 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
20:00 SønderjyskE - Herning 5:4 3:2,1:1,1:1
19:30 Rødovre - Herlev 5:4pp 1:1,0:2,3:1,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 3:4 1:1,0:1,2:2
04.01.2005 20:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 6:3 3:1,1:1,2:1
19:00 Rødovre - Nordsjælland 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
30.12.2004 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
19:00 Herning - Odense 6:5pp 3:2,0:2,2:1,1:0
19:00 Herlev - Rødovre 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
22.12.2004 19:30 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 7:1 2:0,1:0,4:1
19:00 Herlev - Herning 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
19:00 Rødovre - Nordsjælland 6:3 1:2,1:1,4:0
07.12.2004 20:00 Odense - Rødovre 7:0 3:0,1:0,3:0
19:00 Herning - Esbjerg 5:2 2:1,3:0,0:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - Herlev 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
19:00 Nordsjælland - AaB Ishockey 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
05.12.2004 14:00 AaB Ishockey - Odense 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
14:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 5:3 2:1,2:0,1:2
14:00 Herlev - Nordsjælland 2:5 1:1,0:0,1:4
14:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 6:4 0:1,2:3,4:0
03.12.2004 20:00 Nordsjælland - Esbjerg 10:0 1:0,4:0,5:0
20:00 Odense - Herlev 2:5 1:2,1:3,0:0
20:00 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 5:6pp 3:2,1:0,1:3,0:1
02.12.2004 19:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 5:6pp 2:1,3:2,0:2,0:1
30.11.2004 19:00 Herlev - Rødovre 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
19:00 Herning - SønderjyskE 10:2 4:1,5:0,1:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 4:7 0:2,3:1,1:4
28.11.2004 14:00 Frederikshavn - Nordsjælland 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
27.11.2004 14:00 Rødovre - Odense 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
26.11.2004 20:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 5:2 0:0,2:1,3:1
20:00 Nordsjælland - Herlev 4:5 1:1,3:2,0:2
19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
23.11.2004 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 2:4 1:3,0:1,1:0
19:00 Nordsjælland - Herning 5:4sn 2:0,2:2,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
21.11.2004 14:00 Odense - Frederikshavn 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
14:00 Rødovre - Herning 2:6 1:2,0:3,1:1
20.11.2004 14:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
19.11.2004 20:30 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
20:00 Herning - Herlev 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
20:00 SønderjyskE - Nordsjælland 3:4sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
16.11.2004 20:00 Odense - Esbjerg 3:6 0:1,3:2,0:3
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herning 4:5pp 1:1,1:1,2:2,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Herlev 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
07.11.2004 16:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
14:00 AaB Ishockey - Nordsjælland 8:0 2:0,4:0,2:0
14:00 SønderjyskE - Odense 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
05.11.2004 20:00 Odense - Nordsjælland 7:6pp 3:1,1:3,2:2,1:0
20:00 Herlev - Frederikshavn 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herning 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
04.11.2004 19:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
02.11.2004 19:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 Nordsjælland - Rødovre 4:5sn 0:1,2:3,2:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
31.10.2004 14:00 Esbjerg - Herning 3:2pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
29.10.2004 20:00 Nordsjælland - Herlev 5:4pp 2:1,1:2,1:1,1:0
20:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
20:00 Odense - AaB Ishockey 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
28.10.2004 19:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
26.10.2004 19:00 Esbjerg - Nordsjælland 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
19:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
24.10.2004 14:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 7:1 1:0,1:1,5:0
13:30 Herlev - Odense 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
22.10.2004 20:00 Odense - Esbjerg 3:7 1:2,1:3,1:2
20:00 Nordsjælland - Frederikshavn 4:3sn 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 SønderjyskE - Herning 2:8 2:2,0:4,0:2
19:30 Rødovre - Herlev 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
19.10.2004 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 2:5 1:0,1:3,0:2
19:00 SønderjyskE - Odense 2:3sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
19:00 Nordsjælland - Rødovre 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17.10.2004 15:30 Herning - Nordsjælland 6:1 4:0,1:1,1:0
14:00 Frederikshavn - Odense 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
14:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 4:5sn 0:0,2:3,2:1,0:0,0:1
15.10.2004 20:00 Herlev - Nordsjælland 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
12.10.2004 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 Herning - Rødovre 5:6pp 1:3,4:1,0:1,0:1
10.10.2004 16:00 Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 6:4 2:0,2:2,2:2
14:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
14:00 Odense - Herning 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
08.10.2004 20:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
20:00 Herlev - Esbjerg 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
07.10.2004 19:00 Rødovre - Herning 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:3
05.10.2004 19:00 Herning - AaB Ishockey 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
03.10.2004 15:30 Nordsjælland - Odense 5:4pp 1:1,1:3,2:0,1:0
14:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 3:4 1:2,2:1,0:1
13:30 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
01.10.2004 20:00 Herlev - Herning 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 4:3pp 2:0,1:2,0:1,1:0
30.09.2004 19:00 Rødovre - Nordsjælland 2:8 1:4,1:1,0:3
19:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
28.09.2004 19:00 Herning - Esbjerg 6:0 2:0,0:0,4:0
26.09.2004 15:30 Nordsjælland - AaB Ishockey 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
14:00 Odense - Rødovre 5:4pp 2:1,2:2,0:1,1:0
13:30 SønderjyskE - Herlev 1:4 1:1,0:3,0:0
24.09.2004 20:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
20:00 Herlev - Nordsjælland 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Odense 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 3:2 1:2,0:0,2:0
21.09.2004 19:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 6:8 2:2,3:4,1:2
19:00 Herning - AaB Ishockey 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
19.09.2004 15:30 Nordsjælland - Esbjerg 4:5pp 1:2,1:2,2:0,0:1
14:00 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
14:00 Odense - Herlev 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
13:30 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17.09.2004 20:00 Herning - SønderjyskE 5:3 1:2,3:0,1:1
20:00 Herlev - Rødovre 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Nordsjælland 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
16.09.2004 19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 2:4 0:0,0:1,2:3
12.09.2004 17:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 8:1 6:0,1:1,1:0
15:30 Odense - Frederikshavn 7:2 1:1,4:1,2:0
15:30 Nordsjælland - Herning 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
13:30 Herlev - SønderjyskE 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
10.09.2004 20:00 SønderjyskE - Nordsjælland 7:2 3:1,0:1,4:0
20:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
20:00 Herning - Odense 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 2:6 0:3,2:1,0:2