AL-Bank Ligaen - Dánsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
13.02.2004 20:00 Herning - AaB Ishockey 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:3
20:00 Odense - Nordsjælland 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 8:3 1:2,2:1,5:0
10.02.2004 20:00 Nordsjælland - Rødovre 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - Herlev 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
19:00 Odense - AaB Ishockey 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Herning 4:3sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
01.02.2004 15:30 Nordsjælland - Herning 8:2 3:1,3:1,2:0
14:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 0:6 0:1,0:4,0:1
13:30 Herlev - Frederikshavn 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
30.01.2004 20:00 Herlev - Nordsjælland 3:5 0:3,2:1,1:1
20:00 Herning - SønderjyskE 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
20:00 Esbjerg - Odense 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
27.01.2004 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 3:4pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 Herning - Herlev 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
19:00 Odense - Rødovre 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
25.01.2004 14:00 Frederikshavn - Odense 4:3 3:2,1:1,0:0
13:30 Herlev - Rødovre 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
13:30 SønderjyskE - Nordsjælland 2:5 0:0,2:2,0:3
23.01.2004 20:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 4:3sn 2:0,1:3,0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 7:4 3:2,3:2,1:0
20:00 Odense - Herlev 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
22.01.2004 19:00 Nordsjælland - Rødovre 3:4 2:1,1:2,0:1
20.01.2004 19:30 Rødovre - Herning 2:7 0:4,1:0,1:3
19:00 Esbjerg - Nordsjælland 6:3 2:0,1:2,3:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
18.01.2004 14:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
16.01.2004 22:15 Odense - Herning 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
21:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 5:2 3:0,0:0,2:2
13.01.2004 19:00 Herlev - Esbjerg 6:3 3:1,1:1,2:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 7:1 2:0,2:1,3:0
19:00 Herning - Nordsjælland 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Odense 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
11.01.2004 15:30 Nordsjælland - Herlev 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
14:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 4:3pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,1:0
14:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 0:8 0:1,0:2,0:5
14:00 Esbjerg - Odense 4:3sn 2:2,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
09.01.2004 20:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 Nordsjælland - Frederikshavn 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
19:30 Rødovre - Herlev 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herning 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
06.01.2004 19:00 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 7:3 3:0,0:1,4:2
02.01.2004 20:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
19:30 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 4:3 3:0,0:0,1:3
30.12.2003 20:00 Nordsjælland - Odense 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
19:00 Herning - Esbjerg 6:2 1:2,3:0,2:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
19:00 Herlev - SønderjyskE 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
26.12.2003 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Odense 9:2 1:0,6:1,2:1
12.12.2003 20:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
20:00 Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 5:3 4:2,0:1,1:0
11.12.2003 19:00 Herlev - Odense 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
09.12.2003 19:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 4:3pp 0:1,0:1,3:1,1:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 6:3 3:1,3:2,0:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
07.12.2003 14:00 Frederikshavn - Nordsjælland 7:1 2:1,2:0,3:0
14:00 Rødovre - Odense 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
13:30 Herlev - Herning 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
13:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
05.12.2003 20:00 Odense - Frederikshavn 2:3sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Rødovre - Herlev 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herning 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 2:4 1:3,0:0,1:1
30.11.2003 14:00 SønderjyskE - Herning 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
14:00 AaB Ishockey - Nordsjælland 6:5 1:1,1:3,4:1
28.11.2003 20:00 Herning - Rødovre 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
20:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 7:1 1:0,3:1,3:0
20:00 Nordsjælland - Esbjerg 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 4:5 2:2,2:2,0:1
25.11.2003 19:30 Rødovre - Nordsjælland 3:5 2:3,0:2,1:0
23.11.2003 15:30 Nordsjælland - AaB Ishockey 4:3sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
14:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 6:3 1:2,3:1,2:0
14:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
21.11.2003 20:00 Odense - Esbjerg 4:3 3:1,0:1,1:1
20:00 Herlev - Nordsjælland 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 2:5 0:1,2:2,0:2
18.11.2003 19:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
19:00 Herning - Odense 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
16.11.2003 17:00 Odense - Nordsjælland 4:3pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,1:0
14:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 2:3 2:2,0:1,0:0
14:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
14:00 AaB Ishockey - Herning 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
14.11.2003 20:00 SønderjyskE - Odense 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 1:7 1:2,0:1,0:4
13.11.2003 19:00 Nordsjælland - Herlev 7:6 2:1,2:5,3:0
11.11.2003 20:00 Nordsjælland - Rødovre 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
19:00 Herlev - SønderjyskE 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Herning 7:6pp 3:1,2:2,1:3,1:0
02.11.2003 15:30 Odense - Herlev 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
14:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 7:3 3:1,1:2,3:0
14:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
13:30 SønderjyskE - Nordsjælland 4:3pp 0:1,0:0,3:2,1:0
31.10.2003 20:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 3:2ppsn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Herlev - Odense 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 Herning - AaB Ishockey 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Rødovre - Nordsjælland 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
28.10.2003 19:00 SønderjyskE - Herlev 3:6 1:1,0:3,2:2
19:00 Odense - Esbjerg 5:3 3:0,2:2,0:1
26.10.2003 15:30 Herning - Herlev 2:3sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
15:30 Nordsjælland - Frederikshavn 6:3 4:1,1:1,1:1
14:00 Odense - Rødovre 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
14:00 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
24.10.2003 20:00 Herning - SønderjyskE 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
20:00 Nordsjælland - AaB Ishockey 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
20:00 Herlev - Rødovre 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Odense 7:1 4:1,2:0,1:0
21.10.2003 19:30 Rødovre - Herning 3:12 1:5,0:5,2:2
19:00 Esbjerg - Nordsjælland 8:0 4:0,4:0,0:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
19.10.2003 14:00 Herning - Nordsjælland 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
13:30 Herlev - Esbjerg 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
13:30 SønderjyskE - Odense 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17.10.2003 20:00 Nordsjælland - Herlev 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
20:00 Odense - Esbjerg 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
16.10.2003 19:30 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 1:10 0:5,0:5,1:0
14.10.2003 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Nordsjælland 5:3 2:1,2:0,1:2
19:00 Herlev - Frederikshavn 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
12.10.2003 15:30 Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
14:00 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
14:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 8:6 1:1,4:2,3:3
13:00 Odense - Herning 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
10.10.2003 20:00 Esbjerg - Odense 7:3 2:0,4:2,1:1
20:00 Herlev - Rødovre 5:4sn 0:0,2:0,2:4,0:0,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 3:6 0:1,1:2,2:3
19:00 SønderjyskE - Herning 3:4sn 2:2,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
07.10.2003 19:00 Odense - Frederikshavn 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
19:00 Herning - AaB Ishockey 8:2 3:1,2:0,3:1
05.10.2003 14:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
14:00 Nordsjælland - Odense 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
13:30 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 4:3 0:2,2:0,2:1
13:30 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 3:5 0:2,2:1,1:2
03.10.2003 20:00 Herning - Esbjerg 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Odense 4:3pp 0:2,3:1,0:0,1:0
02.10.2003 19:30 Rødovre - Nordsjælland 4:5 1:3,1:1,2:1
30.09.2003 19:30 Rødovre - Esbjerg 4:6 2:0,2:2,0:4
19:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
28.09.2003 14:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
14:00 Frederikshavn - Nordsjælland 4:2 1:0,3:0,0:2
13:30 Herlev - Herning 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
26.09.2003 20:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
25.09.2003 19:30 Rødovre - Herlev 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
23.09.2003 19:00 Herning - Rødovre 7:2 0:1,3:1,4:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
21.09.2003 15:30 Nordsjælland - Esbjerg 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
14:00 Rødovre - Odense 4:9 1:5,3:0,0:4
14:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 6:4 2:0,3:3,1:1
19.09.2003 20:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 4:3 3:0,0:2,1:1
20:00 Nordsjælland - Herning 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 3:4sn 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
18.09.2003 19:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
16.09.2003 20:00 Herlev - Nordsjælland 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
14.09.2003 15:30 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 5:4pp 2:1,2:1,0:2,1:0
14:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 8:2 1:0,1:1,6:1
14:00 Odense - AaB Ishockey 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
12.09.2003 20:00 Herning - Odense 4:3 1:2,3:0,0:1