AL-Bank Ligaen - Dánsko

Datum Čas Zápas
29.10.2002 19:00 SønderjyskE - Rødovre
04.11.2002 19:00 Totempo HVIK - Odense
14.02.2003 19:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
18.02.2003 19:00 Herlev - Odense 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:00 Nordsjælland - AaB Ishockey 9:1 2:0,3:1,4:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 3:2sn 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Herning 0:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.02.2003 15:30 Esbjerg - Rødovre 6:0 0:0,4:0,2:0
15:30 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
14:00 Odense - Nordsjælland 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
14.02.2003 20:00 Nordsjælland - Herlev 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
20:00 Rødovre - Odense 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
20:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
02.02.2003 15:30 Frederikshavn - Nordsjælland 6:4 2:1,2:1,2:2
15:30 Herning - Rødovre 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
15:30 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 8:4 3:0,3:1,2:3
13:30 Herlev - SønderjyskE 4:3 1:0,1:1,2:2
31.01.2003 20:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
20:00 Odense - Herning 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
19:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 5:4 0:1,2:2,2:1
28.01.2003 19:00 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
19:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Herning - Nordsjælland 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Odense 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
24.01.2003 20:00 Herlev - Nordsjælland 2:5 2:1,0:1,0:3
20:00 Herning - Esbjerg 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 SønderjyskE - Odense 7:2 2:0,2:0,3:2
19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19.01.2003 15:30 Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
15:30 Herning - Herlev 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
15:30 Odense - AaB Ishockey 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
14:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17.01.2003 20:00 Herlev - Rødovre 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 5:6pp 3:0,2:2,0:3,0:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herning 3:4ppsn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
12.01.2003 15:30 AaB Ishockey - Nordsjælland 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
15:30 Odense - Frederikshavn 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
14:00 Rødovre - Herning 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
13:30 SønderjyskE - Herlev 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
10.01.2003 20:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
20:00 Nordsjælland - Herning 4:2 3:1,0:0,1:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 2:5 0:1,2:3,0:1
19:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 Totempo HVIK - Odense 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
07.01.2003 20:00 Nordsjælland - Esbjerg 4:3pp 2:0,0:1,1:2,1:0
19:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 Herning - Totempo HVIK 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 3:2sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
05.01.2003 16:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 8:3 3:2,2:1,3:0
22.12.2002 15:30 Esbjerg - Totempo HVIK 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
15:30 Nordsjælland - Odense 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
13:30 Herlev - Herning 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
13:30 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
20.12.2002 20:00 Herlev - Totempo HVIK 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
20:00 Rødovre - Nordsjælland 4:5 2:3,1:2,1:0
20:00 Herning - SønderjyskE 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
20:00 Odense - Esbjerg 3:5 2:1,1:3,0:1
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
08.12.2002 15:30 Frederikshavn - Herning 5:4sn 2:2,2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
15:30 Odense - Herlev 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
15:30 Esbjerg - Nordsjælland 2:6 1:1,1:4,0:1
14:00 Totempo HVIK - SønderjyskE 3:5 1:3,0:1,2:1
14:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 8:6 1:2,3:2,4:2
06.12.2002 20:00 Herning - Odense 5:3 1:0,3:2,1:1
20:00 Nordsjælland - Frederikshavn 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Totempo HVIK 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:00 Rødovre - Herlev 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
01.12.2002 14:00 Odense - Rødovre 3:2sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
14:00 Totempo HVIK - Herning 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
13:30 Herlev - Frederikshavn 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
13:30 SønderjyskE - Nordsjælland 9:3 4:0,2:3,3:0
13:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
29.11.2002 20:00 Nordsjælland - Rødovre 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
19:00 Esbjerg - Herning 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Odense 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
19:00 Totempo HVIK - Herlev 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
26.11.2002 19:00 SønderjyskE - Totempo HVIK 4:2 3:0,1:2,0:0
24.11.2002 14:00 Herning - AaB Ishockey 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
14:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 4:0 0:0,4:0,0:0
13:30 Herlev - Esbjerg 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
22.11.2002 20:00 Herlev - Odense 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 8:3 3:2,3:1,2:0
19:00 Totempo HVIK - Rødovre 3:4 1:2,2:2,0:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Nordsjælland 4:5 1:0,3:4,0:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - Herning 4:3 0:3,4:0,0:0
17.11.2002 15:30 Frederikshavn - Totempo HVIK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Odense - Nordsjælland 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.11.2002 20:00 Rødovre - Odense 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nordsjælland - Herlev 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Totempo HVIK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.11.2002 19:00 Totempo HVIK - Herning 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Nordsjælland 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,2:3
19:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
04.11.2002 19:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.11.2002 15:30 Nordsjælland - Frederikshavn 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Herning - Rødovre 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Herlev - SønderjyskE 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.11.2002 20:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Odense - Herning 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nordsjælland - Totempo HVIK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2002 15:30 Esbjerg - Herlev 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Nordsjælland - Herning 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Totempo HVIK - Frederikshavn 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Odense - AaB Ishockey 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.10.2002 20:00 Rødovre - Totempo HVIK 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Herlev - Nordsjælland 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2002 19:00 SønderjyskE - Odense 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Herning - Esbjerg 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2002 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Odense 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2002 15:30 Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Herning - Herlev 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Esbjerg - Totempo HVIK 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.10.2002 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herning 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Herlev - Rødovre 0:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Totempo HVIK - Nordsjælland 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Odense - Esbjerg 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2002 15:30 Frederikshavn - Odense 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Nordsjælland - AaB Ishockey 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 SønderjyskE - Herlev 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2002 13:45 Rødovre - Herning 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.10.2002 20:00 Odense - Totempo HVIK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 5:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2002 19:00 Herning - Nordsjælland 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2002 15:30 Frederikshavn - Nordsjælland 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Totempo HVIK - Esbjerg 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:45 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Herlev - Herning 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
04.10.2002 20:00 Herlev - Totempo HVIK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Herning - SønderjyskE 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nordsjælland - Rødovre 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Odense 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2002 15:30 Nordsjælland - Esbjerg 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Frederikshavn - Herning 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
14:00 Odense - Herlev 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Totempo HVIK - SønderjyskE 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2002 20:00 Rødovre - Herlev 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Herning - Odense 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Totempo HVIK - AaB Ishockey 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.09.2002 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.09.2002 15:30 Herning - Totempo HVIK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Odense - Rødovre 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Herlev - Frederikshavn 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 SønderjyskE - Nordsjælland 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20.09.2002 20:00 Rødovre - Nordsjælland 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Odense - Frederikshavn 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Esbjerg - Herning 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Totempo HVIK - Herlev 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.09.2002 19:00 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.09.2002 15:30 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Herning - AaB Ishockey 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Herlev - Esbjerg 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 SønderjyskE - Totempo HVIK 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.09.2002 13:45 Nordsjælland - Odense 3:9 -:-,-:-,-:-