Extraliga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
01.03.2015 18:20 HC Olomouc - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
18:20 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
18:20 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
18:20 PSG Zlín - HC Slavia Praha 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
18:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - BK Mladá Boleslav 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
18:20 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 6:5 1:2,3:2,2:1
18:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
27.02.2015 18:20 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
18:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
18:20 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 5:3 2:0,0:3,3:0
18:20 Mountfield HK - HC Olomouc 6:4 1:1,3:2,2:1
18:20 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
18:20 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kometa Brno 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
18:20 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
25.02.2015 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
24.02.2015 18:20 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
22.02.2015 18:20 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Olomouc 6:3 3:1,1:2,2:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Slavia Praha 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
15:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 3:4ppsn 2:0,0:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Kometa Brno 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
20.02.2015 18:20 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Verva Litvínov 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18.02.2015 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
15.02.2015 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Mountfield HK 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
16:20 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Olomouc 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
15:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Kometa Brno 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
15:00 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 7:6pp 2:0,3:5,1:1,1:0
15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
15:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
13.02.2015 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Sparta Praha 2:6 0:3,2:1,0:2
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 7:1 3:0,3:0,1:1
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5 2:1,0:3,0:1
11.02.2015 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Kometa Brno 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
18:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Olomouc 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:6 2:4,2:1,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 5:2 3:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 7:5 4:2,1:2,2:1
01.02.2015 18:20 HC Kometa Brno - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Škoda Plzeň 6:3 1:2,2:1,3:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 4:9 2:2,2:4,0:3
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
30.01.2015 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 9:1 3:0,4:0,2:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Kometa Brno 3:6 1:1,1:3,1:2
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
17:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
27.01.2015 18:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:6 0:1,1:3,0:2
18:00 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Sparta Praha 6:3 3:1,3:1,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Olomouc 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
25.01.2015 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:20 HC Olomouc - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Kometa Brno 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
15:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
23.01.2015 18:20 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3 0:0,2:3,2:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Olomouc 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - PSG Zlín 4:3 1:0,3:2,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
20.01.2015 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
18.01.2015 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:2 4:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 0:7 0:0,0:5,0:2
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Olomouc 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
15:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:4 1:0,4:3,0:1
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 5:4 0:1,1:2,4:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - PSG Zlín 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
16.01.2015 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 7:1 2:1,2:0,3:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - Mountfield HK 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Slavia Praha 5:2 0:2,2:0,3:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4pp 0:1,0:2,3:0,0:1
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
13.01.2015 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:6 0:2,0:4,1:0
12.01.2015 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 8:6 2:2,2:2,4:2
11.01.2015 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 0:2,1:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:20 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
15:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Olomouc 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 0:0,2:0,0:3
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 5:2 1:1,4:0,0:1
09.01.2015 18:20 HC Kometa Brno - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:4sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - BK Mladá Boleslav 7:4 1:0,5:2,1:2
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
06.01.2015 19:15 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3pp 2:3,0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Kometa Brno 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slavia Praha 7:1 3:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Olomouc 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
04.01.2015 17:30 Mountfield HK - BK Mladá Boleslav 9:2 2:0,4:2,3:0
17:20 HC Kometa Brno - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 2:6 0:1,2:2,0:3
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Olomouc 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
02.01.2015 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
30.12.2014 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Olomouc 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18:20 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:5 1:3,1:0,0:2
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kometa Brno 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 4:3sn 1:0,0:3,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
28.12.2014 17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
17:30 HC Kometa Brno - HC Sparta Praha 2:8 0:1,2:2,0:5
17:00 HC Olomouc - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
15:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
26.12.2014 18:20 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:4sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Olomouc 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
15:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - BK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
14.12.2014 18:20 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:4 2:0,3:2,1:2
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Olomouc 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
15:30 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
12.12.2014 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
18:20 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno 3:2sn 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - PSG Zlín 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:5 0:0,3:2,0:3
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3pp 0:0,2:1,1:2,1:0
09.12.2014 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
07.12.2014 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 2:0,0:3,0:1
17:20 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 2:3pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
15:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 6:5pp 4:1,1:1,0:3,1:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Olomouc 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
05.12.2014 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
18:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
04.12.2014 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Kometa Brno 4:2 0:2,2:0,2:0
02.12.2014 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kometa Brno 4:6 4:2,0:3,0:1
30.11.2014 18:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 1:2,2:0,0:0
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Slavia Praha 7:4 1:3,4:0,2:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Olomouc 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 6:4 1:0,3:3,2:1
28.11.2014 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:3 1:0,2:0,2:3
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Olomouc 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
17:40 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 6:3 0:1,3:2,3:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
25.11.2014 18:20 HC Kometa Brno - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:6 1:3,0:2,1:1
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 4:3sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4pp 0:2,1:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 4:2 3:2,1:0,0:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 2:3sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
23.11.2014 18:20 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18:20 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Kometa Brno 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Olomouc 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Slavia Praha 6:0 0:0,2:0,4:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
21.11.2014 18:20 HC Olomouc - HC Verva Litvínov 4:5 1:3,2:0,1:2
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:6 0:1,0:4,2:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 3:6 0:1,2:3,1:2
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
20.11.2014 18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
18.11.2014 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Kometa Brno 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
16.11.2014 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Mountfield HK 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 3:4pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:4 2:4,0:0,0:0
15:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Kometa Brno 3:5 2:0,0:2,1:3
14.11.2014 18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,1:0
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17:40 HC Olomouc - HC Sparta Praha 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 6:5pp 1:1,1:3,3:1,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
12.11.2014 18:20 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 6:2 2:1,3:1,1:0
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Olomouc 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
02.11.2014 18:20 HC Kometa Brno - HC Verva Litvínov 5:6sn 1:2,2:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:2 4:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
31.10.2014 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:4pp 0:1,4:1,0:2,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Kometa Brno 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
17:40 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
28.10.2014 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 6:3 1:3,3:0,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:3 2:1,3:0,1:2
15:30 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín 4:3 1:1,1:0,2:2
26.10.2014 18:20 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
18:00 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Sparta Praha 3:6 2:4,1:1,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Olomouc 2:3sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
24.10.2014 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
18:20 PSG Zlín - HC Kometa Brno 3:6 0:3,2:2,1:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:8 0:4,1:2,2:2
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4pp 2:0,0:2,2:2,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
23.10.2014 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
21.10.2014 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19.10.2014 18:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 BK Mladá Boleslav - PSG Zlín 3:4sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 2:5 1:0,1:5,0:0
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Olomouc 2:3sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
17.10.2014 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - PSG Zlín 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
17:20 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
14.10.2014 19:00 HC Olomouc - Mountfield HK 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Slavia Praha 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
12.10.2014 18:20 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Kometa Brno 3:4sn 3:3,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 3:2 0:0,0:0,3:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Olomouc 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 7:6 2:3,2:0,3:3
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
10.10.2014 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:1 3:0,0:1,2:0
05.10.2014 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slavia Praha 0:4 0:2,0:0,0:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Olomouc 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Kometa Brno 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
03.10.2014 18:20 HC Olomouc - HC Vítkovice Steel 9:1 3:1,5:0,1:0
18:00 Mountfield HK - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2ppsn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:5 0:3,0:1,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
30.09.2014 18:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
28.09.2014 18:20 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:3
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kometa Brno 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
15:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Olomouc 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
26.09.2014 18:20 HC Kometa Brno - HC Sparta Praha 1:8 1:3,0:3,0:2
18:00 HC Olomouc - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3 3:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
21.09.2014 18:20 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 2:5 1:4,1:1,0:0
18:15 HC Škoda Plzeň - BK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Olomouc 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
19.09.2014 18:20 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Olomouc 4:2 2:2,2:0,0:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 2:1,1:3,0:1
16.09.2014 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4 2:2,1:2,0:0
18:20 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - PSG Zlín 3:2 1:2,2:0,0:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn 0:0,0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
14.09.2014 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 3:1 3:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:4 1:1,1:3,1:0
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Olomouc 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
12.09.2014 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
18:30 PSG Zlín - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5 0:2,0:2,2:1
18:20 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Slavia Praha 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Kometa Brno 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3