Extraliga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
26.02.2012 18:10 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
18:10 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
18:10 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
18:10 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 8:2 0:1,3:1,5:0
24.02.2012 18:10 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Kometa Brno 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
18:10 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 8:1 1:0,5:1,2:0
18:10 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18:10 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
22.02.2012 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
21.02.2012 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:4sn 0:4,4:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:4pp 1:1,1:3,2:0,1:0
19.02.2012 18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - Rytíři Kladno 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 4:5sn 2:3,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 4:5sn 1:1,1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17.02.2012 18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 2:5 1:2,0:3,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3 1:0,3:2,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:4ppsn 2:2,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
15.02.2012 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
18:15 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Kometa Brno 5:4pp 2:2,2:1,0:1,1:0
17:40 HC Verva Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 6:5ppsn 2:1,2:1,1:3,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 7:5 1:1,4:0,2:4
13.02.2012 18:10 HC Kometa Brno - HC Slavia Praha 3:4pp 3:0,0:2,0:1,0:1
05.02.2012 18:10 HC Kometa Brno - HC Vítkovice Steel 8:2 3:1,3:1,2:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:4 1:1,2:2,2:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 6:4 4:0,1:1,1:3
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
03.02.2012 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 5:2 0:0,1:1,4:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kometa Brno 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:3sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
02.02.2012 17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
01.02.2012 18:10 BK Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
31.01.2012 18:10 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
29.01.2012 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:4sn 2:0,1:0,0:3,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 3:2pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2ppsn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Kometa Brno 4:5pp 1:2,3:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - BK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 1:0,4:0,1:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
27.01.2012 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:20 HC Kometa Brno - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Slavia Praha 3:2sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
26.01.2012 18:10 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:1 3:1,0:0,2:0
24.01.2012 18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Rytíři Kladno 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
22.01.2012 18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Zlín 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Kometa Brno 4:3 3:1,0:0,1:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:4 2:1,2:0,2:3
20.01.2012 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3ppsn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19.01.2012 18:10 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 3:2 0:0,3:2,0:0
18.01.2012 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17.01.2012 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - PSG Zlín 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Kometa Brno 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Mountfield HK 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
15.01.2012 18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 10:4 4:2,5:1,1:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 4:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Kometa Brno 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
13.01.2012 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 8:2 2:0,4:1,2:1
18:10 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 1:6 0:2,0:1,1:3
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 0:6 0:0,0:4,0:2
17:30 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
10.01.2012 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno 6:2 3:0,2:2,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 6:4 2:0,1:1,3:3
08.01.2012 18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:7 1:3,1:2,0:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kometa Brno 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
06.01.2012 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18:10 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
05.01.2012 18:10 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4sn 1:1,3:0,0:3,0:0,1:0
03.01.2012 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
30.12.2011 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 1:0,3:1,2:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
29.12.2011 17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
28.12.2011 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
18:10 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 3:1 3:1,0:0,0:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3 0:0,4:1,1:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
22.12.2011 18:10 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Verva Litvínov 4:5sn 1:0,3:4,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
21.12.2011 18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
20.12.2011 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Kometa Brno 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 5:2 0:1,3:1,2:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
12.12.2011 17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - Rytíři Kladno 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
11.12.2011 18:10 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2ppsn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Sparta Praha 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:6 0:0,2:5,0:1
16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
09.12.2011 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 8:2 1:1,1:1,6:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
08.12.2011 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
07.12.2011 18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
06.12.2011 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:5ppsn 2:1,2:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:40 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 2:4 2:2,0:0,0:2
17:30 PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 6:4 2:2,1:0,3:2
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2 3:0,0:0,0:2
05.12.2011 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
04.12.2011 18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Kometa Brno 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - PSG Zlín 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 2:3sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
02.12.2011 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
18:10 Mountfield HK - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
01.12.2011 18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 2:5 2:0,0:2,0:3
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Rytíři Kladno 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
30.11.2011 18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
29.11.2011 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 2:1ppsn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 5:1 0:0,4:0,1:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - BK Mladá Boleslav 6:0 2:0,4:0,0:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 5:2 1:0,4:1,0:1
27.11.2011 18:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Kometa Brno 4:3 1:0,0:1,3:2
18:10 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
25.11.2011 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Rytíři Kladno 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Sparta Praha 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
24.11.2011 18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
23.11.2011 17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Slavia Praha 4:3sn 2:0,0:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
16:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:4 2:3,2:0,1:1
22.11.2011 17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
21.11.2011 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
20.11.2011 18:10 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 8:2 1:0,4:1,3:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
15:40 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
18.11.2011 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Kometa Brno 4:3sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 5:4pp 1:1,0:3,3:0,1:0
17.11.2011 18:10 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
16.11.2011 18:10 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:4 0:0,3:1,0:3
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 7:3 3:0,2:2,2:1
14.11.2011 18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Slavia Praha 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
08.11.2011 17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
06.11.2011 18:30 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kometa Brno 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3 1:1,0:2,3:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:6 0:0,2:3,0:3
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 2:3sn 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3 1:0,2:0,1:3
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
13:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
04.11.2011 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:10 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3 0:1,3:2,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:4 0:1,2:0,0:3
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:5 0:1,1:4,1:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 3:6 1:1,0:1,2:4
03.11.2011 18:10 BK Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 4:6 0:4,1:2,3:0
02.11.2011 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 6:1 0:1,4:0,2:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 6:5sn 3:1,1:4,1:0,0:0,1:0
01.11.2011 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Kometa Brno 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:40 Rytíři Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - BK Mladá Boleslav 6:3 5:1,0:1,1:1
30.10.2011 18:10 HC Kometa Brno - HC Verva Litvínov 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
15:40 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
28.10.2011 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4sn 0:2,0:1,3:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 3:6 1:2,1:2,1:2
16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Kometa Brno 1:6 0:1,1:3,0:2
15:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 5:4 1:1,1:2,3:1
27.10.2011 18:10 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Zlín 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
26.10.2011 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 4:5sn 1:1,2:3,1:0,0:0,0:1
25.10.2011 18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Slavia Praha 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
24.10.2011 17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
23.10.2011 18:40 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 6:2 2:0,2:0,2:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
21.10.2011 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - PSG Zlín 4:5ppsn 2:0,1:1,1:3,0:0,0:1
18:10 BK Mladá Boleslav - Mountfield HK 2:5 0:1,2:3,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Kometa Brno 8:2 1:0,2:1,5:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4 1:1,0:3,2:0
20.10.2011 18:10 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19.10.2011 17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
18.10.2011 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:40 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Kometa Brno 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
16.10.2011 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:6 0:1,2:2,0:3
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 3:5 1:0,0:3,2:2
17:00 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:1 0:0,4:0,1:1
14.10.2011 18:10 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kometa Brno 5:9 1:3,2:3,2:3
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 0:0,0:1,4:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3sn 2:2,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:6 0:4,0:1,3:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
13.10.2011 18:10 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Sparta Praha 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
11.10.2011 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3pp 0:0,3:2,0:1,1:0
09.10.2011 18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - BK Mladá Boleslav 8:4 3:1,1:1,4:2
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 4:3sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
07.10.2011 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:20 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3pp 2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
06.10.2011 18:10 Rytíři Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
05.10.2011 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
04.10.2011 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
18:20 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:4 0:4,0:0,0:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno 2:3sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
02.10.2011 18:10 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:5 0:1,1:3,2:1
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
30.09.2011 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Kometa Brno 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
18:10 Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 1:2ppsn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 4:0 0:0,0:0,4:0
29.09.2011 18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 0:0,4:0,2:2
27.09.2011 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4 1:0,0:2,2:2
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 2:6 1:4,1:2,0:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
25.09.2011 18:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:7 0:1,2:0,0:6
18:10 HC Kometa Brno - HC Sparta Praha 4:3sn 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Rytíři Kladno 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
23.09.2011 17:40 Mountfield HK - HC Slavia Praha 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3 3:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
22.09.2011 18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 0:6 0:2,0:2,0:2
21.09.2011 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:7 0:3,1:3,2:1
20.09.2011 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3pp 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
18:10 HC Kometa Brno - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2ppsn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 2:3ppsn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slavia Praha 1:5 1:3,0:2,0:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
18.09.2011 17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3sn 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Kometa Brno 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
15:10 BK Mladá Boleslav - PSG Zlín 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1