Extraliga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
05.03.2010 18:10 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
18:10 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4pp 0:1,3:1,0:1,0:1
18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
18:10 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
18:10 HC Kometa Brno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
18:10 Rytíři Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 7:1 2:0,2:1,3:0
03.03.2010 18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:5pp 1:1,2:1,1:2,0:1
18:10 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:5 0:1,1:3,0:1
18:10 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
18:10 PSG Zlín - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Kometa Brno 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
18:10 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dynamo Pardubice 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
09.02.2010 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
18:10 HC Kometa Brno - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 1:2,2:0,0:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:2 3:0,0:0,2:2
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
07.02.2010 18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 3:4sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:6 1:2,2:2,2:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Kometa Brno 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 8:0 3:0,1:0,4:0
05.02.2010 18:10 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Zlín 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3 2:2,1:0,1:1
04.02.2010 18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
02.02.2010 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kometa Brno 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 6:2 0:1,1:0,5:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 2:5 0:3,1:2,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Verva Litvínov 4:3sn 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 3:1,1:0,0:0
31.01.2010 18:10 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 4:1 3:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
29.01.2010 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Sparta Praha 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 6:3 1:1,2:1,3:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
28.01.2010 18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
25.01.2010 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK 6:1 0:1,3:0,3:0
24.01.2010 18:10 Rytíři Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:4 1:3,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Kometa Brno 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 0:5 0:3,0:2,0:0
22.01.2010 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Rytíři Kladno 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:10 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3ppsn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
21.01.2010 18:10 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
19.01.2010 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 4:6 3:1,0:4,1:1
18:10 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Kometa Brno 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2sn 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4sn 1:3,0:0,2:0,0:0,0:1
17.01.2010 18:10 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:5pp 2:0,3:1,0:4,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - PSG Zlín 2:4 0:2,0:2,2:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Verva Litvínov 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
15.01.2010 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
18:10 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Kometa Brno 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 3:4sn 0:1,0:1,3:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
14.01.2010 18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
10.01.2010 18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slavia Praha 5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:5 1:1,2:2,1:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:5pp 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:1
16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Kometa Brno 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
08.01.2010 18:10 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:7 0:3,0:3,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3 2:0,2:2,0:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2 0:0,0:1,3:1
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 3:7 2:2,1:2,0:3
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 8:4 3:1,1:1,4:2
07.01.2010 18:10 HC Slavia Praha - PSG Zlín 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
05.01.2010 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 6:2 3:0,2:2,1:0
03.01.2010 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 10:3 3:1,5:1,2:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Kometa Brno 3:4sn 1:1,0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 4:3sn 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 4:3sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
29.12.2009 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:3 2:2,3:1,1:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17:10 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
27.12.2009 18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Mountfield HK 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kometa Brno 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 0:6 0:2,0:1,0:3
23.12.2009 18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Slavia Praha 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 0:0,3:0,0:2
22.12.2009 17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:4 1:1,4:1,0:2
13.12.2009 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:1
16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:7 1:2,2:4,2:1
11.12.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18:10 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 7:4 3:0,2:2,2:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3ppsn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 2:3ppsn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
10.12.2009 18:10 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 0:1ppsn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
09.12.2009 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 6:2 2:1,3:1,1:0
08.12.2009 17:00 PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
06.12.2009 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4 1:0,0:3,2:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4pp 0:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Slavia Praha 3:4pp 0:1,1:0,2:2,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
15:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
04.12.2009 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Kometa Brno 5:3 0:2,2:0,3:1
03.12.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:10 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
01.12.2009 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
29.11.2009 18:10 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4 1:1,1:3,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:3 3:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Sparta Praha 3:5 1:3,0:1,2:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:5 1:2,0:3,2:0
27.11.2009 18:10 PSG Zlín - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno 6:5 0:2,3:1,3:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Rytíři Kladno 5:4 1:1,2:3,2:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
26.11.2009 18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
25.11.2009 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 4:3 2:0,2:3,0:0
24.11.2009 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 1:0,1:3,0:1
17:40 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
22.11.2009 18:10 HC Kometa Brno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 0:6 0:2,0:1,0:3
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
20.11.2009 18:10 PSG Zlín - HC Slavia Praha 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:6 0:0,1:2,1:4
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 0:3,1:0,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
19.11.2009 18:10 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 4:3pp 0:0,1:2,2:1,1:0
17.11.2009 17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2sn 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
15.11.2009 18:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 3:5 1:0,1:2,1:3
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:4sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
13.11.2009 18:10 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 5:3 2:2,0:1,3:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Kometa Brno 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
12.11.2009 18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 8:1 0:0,8:0,0:1
10.11.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Kometa Brno 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
01.11.2009 18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Zlín 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:6 3:1,1:0,1:5
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 3:6 1:1,1:2,1:3
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:4pp 1:2,2:0,1:2,1:0
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:4ppsn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
30.10.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
18:10 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Slavia Praha 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
29.10.2009 18:10 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Verva Litvínov 3:5 3:1,0:3,0:1
27.10.2009 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
25.10.2009 18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:5 0:0,4:3,0:2
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
23.10.2009 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Sparta Praha 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:6 1:0,3:3,0:3
22.10.2009 18:10 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 2:6 0:3,1:3,1:0
20.10.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:40 Rytíři Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:4 1:1,2:0,3:3
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Kometa Brno 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
18.10.2009 18:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
18:10 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:4 0:0,3:2,2:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 4:5sn 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - Rytíři Kladno 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:5sn 0:2,1:2,3:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
16.10.2009 18:10 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Kometa Brno 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
15.10.2009 18:10 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 5:3 2:1,2:0,1:2
13.10.2009 17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4 0:1,2:3,1:0
11.10.2009 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - PSG Zlín 4:5pp 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Verva Litvínov 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
09.10.2009 18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Kometa Brno 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 5:2 0:0,4:1,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
08.10.2009 18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:6 1:3,1:2,0:1
06.10.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 3:0,3:0,0:1
18:10 HC Verva Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 1:6 1:1,0:3,0:2
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Kometa Brno 2:3sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
04.10.2009 18:10 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 4:5 2:4,2:0,0:1
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - PSG Zlín 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 7:2 2:0,3:0,2:2
02.10.2009 18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 8:1 4:1,1:0,3:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Kometa Brno 6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 6:2 3:0,3:1,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
01.10.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 2:5 1:0,0:4,1:1
18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
29.09.2009 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:5 2:0,0:3,0:2
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
17:40 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 6:5sn 2:2,1:0,2:3,0:0,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:4sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
27.09.2009 19:40 BK Mladá Boleslav - Mountfield HK 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:5 2:3,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kometa Brno 6:3 3:0,1:2,2:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
25.09.2009 19:40 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kometa Brno 6:4 1:3,0:0,5:1
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:0 4:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3 0:1,2:2,2:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
22.09.2009 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
20.09.2009 18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2ppsn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 6:4 1:2,2:1,3:1
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:4 1:4,0:0,0:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
18.09.2009 18:10 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 9:3 3:2,4:0,2:1
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - Rytíři Kladno 7:0 0:0,4:0,3:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Slavia Praha 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
15.09.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 4:2 3:0,1:0,0:2
18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Kometa Brno 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
13.09.2009 18:10 HC Kometa Brno - HC Sparta Praha 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4sn 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 4:5sn 0:2,4:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 4:2 0:1,0:0,4:1
11.09.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno 5:3 0:0,3:1,2:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Rytíři Kladno 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
09.09.2009 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:5 1:2,1:2,2:1
18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:5 0:3,2:0,1:2
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1