Extraliga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
19.02.2009 17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Slavia Praha 3:1 0:0,3:1,0:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
17.02.2009 17:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 4:3pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0
17:30 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3pp 0:2,2:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3sn 0:0,0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - PSG Zlín 3:4sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
15.02.2009 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Mountfield HK 5:3 0:1,1:1,4:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Orli Znojmo 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Rytíři Kladno 7:2 2:0,3:1,2:1
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4 2:2,2:1,1:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 1:0,0:1,4:0
16:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
13.02.2009 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:7 1:3,0:3,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Verva Litvínov 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
12.02.2009 17:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
11.02.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:5 3:1,1:2,0:2
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 3:2pp 2:0,0:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Orli Znojmo 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
01.02.2009 17:30 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Zlín 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:4ppsn 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 2:6 0:5,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 1:6 1:1,0:4,0:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
30.01.2009 18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 4:2 0:1,4:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 2:4 2:2,0:1,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Slavia Praha 4:3sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
29.01.2009 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
27.01.2009 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 4:6 0:2,1:2,3:2
25.01.2009 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3sn 0:3,1:0,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 3:4 2:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Sparta Praha 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:3 0:1,4:1,1:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:3 4:1,2:0,1:2
23.01.2009 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 6:1 4:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
22.01.2009 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
20.01.2009 18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
18.01.2009 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 7:5 2:1,2:2,3:2
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 4:3pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,1:0
16.01.2009 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:7 2:3,2:1,1:3
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:4sn 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 6:2 1:0,2:0,3:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
15.01.2009 17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:5 0:2,2:2,2:1
13.01.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Rytíři Kladno 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
11.01.2009 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 5:4 2:1,1:1,2:2
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Slavia Praha 0:7 0:3,0:2,0:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
09.01.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:2 1:1,4:0,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Slavia Praha 3:4 0:0,1:3,2:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
08.01.2009 17:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
04.01.2009 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
16:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 4:3 3:1,1:1,0:1
14:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Orli Znojmo 3:5 3:2,0:1,0:2
02.01.2009 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 4:3 3:0,0:1,1:2
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3 2:0,2:1,1:2
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 6:2 2:0,3:0,1:2
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
30.12.2008 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3 0:0,4:1,0:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Rytíři Kladno 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Sparta Praha 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Orli Znojmo 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 5:4sn 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
28.12.2008 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4 1:1,0:3,2:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 2:3 0:3,2:0,0:0
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
26.12.2008 18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 5:4pp 0:2,2:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 4:6 2:3,1:0,1:3
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
23.12.2008 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - PSG Zlín 3:5 0:2,1:0,2:3
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 4:3sn 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 6:1 3:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
16.12.2008 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Orli Znojmo 2:4 0:2,2:0,0:2
15.12.2008 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK 3:4sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
14.12.2008 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Verva Litvínov 2:4 1:2,0:0,1:2
17:00 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3sn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 6:4 0:1,2:2,4:1
16:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 5:3 1:0,2:0,2:3
12.12.2008 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3 1:2,2:1,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4sn 3:1,0:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:4 0:3,4:1,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - PSG Zlín 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:4sn 1:1,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 6:3 1:1,0:1,5:1
11.12.2008 17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
09.12.2008 17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:4sn 3:1,1:3,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
08.12.2008 18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 2:3sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
07.12.2008 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:6 1:1,0:3,0:2
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 3:2,0:0,2:0
16:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
05.12.2008 17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4sn 2:4,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Mountfield HK 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slavia Praha 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
04.12.2008 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:6sn 2:2,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
30.11.2008 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:0 1:0,0:0,4:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 6:4 1:1,4:3,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
28.11.2008 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
27.11.2008 17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
26.11.2008 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
25.11.2008 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 5:4pp 1:3,2:1,1:0,1:0
23.11.2008 18:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - PSG Zlín 7:2 3:0,2:2,2:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3 0:0,3:1,1:2
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3 0:2,4:1,0:0
21.11.2008 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Orli Znojmo 3:4sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Mountfield HK 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
20.11.2008 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18.11.2008 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Rytíři Kladno 6:1 1:0,4:0,1:1
16.11.2008 17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Verva Litvínov 5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:4sn 0:1,3:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
14.11.2008 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:1 5:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 7:4 2:0,3:3,2:1
13.11.2008 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Orli Znojmo 4:2 0:1,3:1,1:0
11.11.2008 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3 2:2,0:1,2:0
02.11.2008 18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Zlín 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 6:1 3:1,0:0,3:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
31.10.2008 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Oceláři Třinec 6:4 1:1,1:2,4:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Slavia Praha 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:6 1:0,0:5,1:1
30.10.2008 17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
28.10.2008 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Orli Znojmo 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
26.10.2008 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Sparta Praha 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 5:2 2:1,0:0,3:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:5 2:1,1:3,3:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
24.10.2008 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:4sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
23.10.2008 17:05 BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
21.10.2008 18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
20.10.2008 19:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19.10.2008 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:6pp 2:3,3:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3ppsn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
17.10.2008 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 0:0,2:3,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Orli Znojmo 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slavia Praha 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
16.10.2008 17:05 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 3:4pp 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:1
14.10.2008 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Rytíři Kladno 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
12.10.2008 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:3 1:2,1:1,3:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3 0:2,1:1,3:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 3:5 0:0,2:2,1:3
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Orli Znojmo 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
10.10.2008 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
09.10.2008 17:05 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 8:5 1:2,5:3,2:0
07.10.2008 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:4sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
06.10.2008 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 5:4sn 0:1,2:0,2:3,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 7:3 0:1,6:0,1:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:6 2:2,1:0,0:4
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
05.10.2008 15:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
03.10.2008 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 3:4sn 0:1,0:0,3:2,0:0,0:1
02.10.2008 17:05 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 5:6sn 1:3,2:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
30.09.2008 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Sparta Praha 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Orli Znojmo 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
28.09.2008 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:5ppsn 2:0,2:3,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:6 2:1,1:2,1:3
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3sn 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
26.09.2008 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 6:2 0:0,4:0,2:2
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Orli Znojmo 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
25.09.2008 17:05 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:4sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
23.09.2008 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - PSG Zlín 6:2 1:2,1:0,4:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
22.09.2008 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
21.09.2008 19:00 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Verva Litvínov 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
17:00 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:3 1:0,3:1,2:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4 2:1,3:1,0:2
19.09.2008 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 9:4 2:2,2:2,5:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - PSG Zlín 3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
18.09.2008 17:05 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
16.09.2008 18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4sn 3:0,0:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
14.09.2008 17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 6:4 2:0,4:3,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Mountfield HK 2:3 0:1,0:0,2:2
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:4 2:1,0:1,3:2
12.09.2008 18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 3:4sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Orli Znojmo 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 1:2,0:3,2:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 7:3 3:3,0:0,4:0
11.09.2008 17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
09.09.2008 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 3:5 1:1,2:3,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Oceláři Třinec 6:3 0:0,3:0,3:3
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 6:2 3:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0