Extraliga - Česko

Datum Čas Zápas
02.12.2007 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
21.02.2008 17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 3:4pp 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:5 2:0,1:2,0:3
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Orli Znojmo 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Ústí nad Labem 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17.02.2008 17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
17:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
15.02.2008 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Sparta Praha 7:2 3:0,2:2,2:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Ústí nad Labem 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 2:4 0:0,2:3,0:1
14.02.2008 17:25 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
13.02.2008 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 6:1 2:1,3:0,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4pp 0:1,0:2,3:0,0:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:6 2:3,0:3,0:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Orli Znojmo 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 5:4pp 0:2,0:1,4:1,1:0
08.02.2008 17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 0:2,2:0,2:0
03.02.2008 17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Ústí nad Labem 5:3 3:0,1:1,1:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:1 0:0,0:1,4:0
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - PSG Zlín 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
01.02.2008 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Sparta Praha 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:3 1:1,3:0,1:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
31.01.2008 17:25 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
29.01.2008 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
27.01.2008 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Ústí nad Labem 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
25.01.2008 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 2:3sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno 3:4sn 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3sn 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
24.01.2008 17:25 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
22.01.2008 18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 5:3 2:1,2:0,1:2
17:30 Mountfield HK - Ústí nad Labem 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
20.01.2008 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Ústí nad Labem 5:4pp 1:1,2:0,1:3,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 5:7 1:1,2:4,2:2
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 0:2,0:0,4:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
18.01.2008 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 5:2 0:0,2:0,3:2
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - PSG Zlín 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17.01.2008 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 1:3,0:0,1:1
17:25 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
16.01.2008 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
15.01.2008 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:2 3:0,0:2,2:0
13.01.2008 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4 1:0,0:1,2:3
17:00 PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 2:5 1:2,1:0,0:3
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - Ústí nad Labem 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
11.01.2008 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:5sn 1:1,3:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
10.01.2008 17:25 Mountfield HK - HC Slavia Praha 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
08.01.2008 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:5pp 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Oceláři Třinec 6:0 1:0,1:0,4:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Verva Litvínov 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
07.01.2008 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
06.01.2008 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 3:6 0:0,1:4,2:2
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Ústí nad Labem 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
04.01.2008 18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 5:4pp 0:1,2:2,2:1,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 5:4pp 1:3,1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - PSG Zlín 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
03.01.2008 17:25 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
02.01.2008 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3 1:0,0:0,1:3
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 5:4sn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Mountfield HK 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Ústí nad Labem 7:3 2:0,1:2,4:1
30.12.2007 17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Orli Znojmo 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Slavia Praha 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
28.12.2007 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Ústí nad Labem 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 4:5sn 3:0,0:3,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
26.12.2007 17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 3:6 1:2,0:1,2:3
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:6 2:1,2:3,0:2
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
23.12.2007 17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Slavia Praha 5:2 2:1,0:0,3:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Ústí nad Labem 7:2 2:1,3:1,2:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 5:2 1:2,3:0,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
15:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
21.12.2007 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4ppsn 0:0,0:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2ppsn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Orli Znojmo 5:6pp 1:0,2:4,2:1,0:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Mountfield HK 2:4 0:0,0:1,2:3
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Rytíři Kladno 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
20.12.2007 17:25 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
19.12.2007 19:00 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 3:6 1:3,1:2,1:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 3:5 1:2,2:1,0:2
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:5 0:3,2:0,0:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:6 1:3,1:1,0:2
09.12.2007 17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
07.12.2007 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Rytíři Kladno 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
06.12.2007 17:25 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 1:2,4:0,1:0
05.12.2007 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 6:1 1:0,5:0,0:1
04.12.2007 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 6:2 4:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Slavia Praha 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Zlín 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
02.12.2007 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Slavia Praha 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
15:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Ústí nad Labem 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
30.11.2007 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Ústí nad Labem 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 4:3sn 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
29.11.2007 17:25 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
27.11.2007 18:00 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
25.11.2007 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Ústí nad Labem 4:5pp 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
23.11.2007 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Sparta Praha 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:0 1:0,0:0,4:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Ústí nad Labem 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
22.11.2007 17:25 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 3:6 0:1,1:4,2:1
21.11.2007 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
20.11.2007 18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Orli Znojmo 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 6:2 3:2,1:0,2:0
18.11.2007 17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Ústí nad Labem 11:0 4:0,2:0,5:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Rytíři Kladno 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - PSG Zlín 3:2 0:0,0:1,3:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:6 2:1,0:2,0:3
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:7 1:1,3:5,1:1
16.11.2007 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Orli Znojmo 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 7:1 1:0,1:0,5:1
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Ústí nad Labem 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
15.11.2007 17:25 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:4sn 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
14.11.2007 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:2 0:0,3:0,2:2
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 3:4sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Ústí nad Labem 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
13.11.2007 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
04.11.2007 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:3 2:0,3:2,1:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno 5:4sn 1:3,2:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 7:0 3:0,1:0,3:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
02.11.2007 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - Ústí nad Labem 4:1 3:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
01.11.2007 17:25 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4sn 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
30.10.2007 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 6:5sn 2:2,2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
28.10.2007 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 1:1,0:1,5:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Ústí nad Labem 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:5 2:2,1:1,1:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
26.10.2007 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 6:3 3:1,2:1,1:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:2 0:2,0:2,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - PSG Zlín 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
25.10.2007 17:25 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:3 1:2,2:1,3:0
23.10.2007 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Orli Znojmo 7:0 1:0,4:0,2:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 4:2 3:2,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 5:4sn 3:1,1:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - Ústí nad Labem 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
21.10.2007 17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Verva Litvínov 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:4 1:1,2:1,2:2
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 4:3 1:2,2:1,1:0
19.10.2007 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 7:0 2:0,0:0,5:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:0 1:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:6ppsn 2:2,2:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
18.10.2007 17:25 Ústí nad Labem - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
16.10.2007 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
14.10.2007 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 5:3 4:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4pp 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
12.10.2007 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:5pp 1:2,3:2,1:1,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 4:3pp 1:0,1:3,1:0,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - PSG Zlín 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 4:3pp 2:2,1:0,0:1,1:0
11.10.2007 17:25 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:6 1:1,1:4,0:1
09.10.2007 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 5:2 1:2,0:0,4:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 3:4sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 6:2 3:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Mountfield HK 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Ústí nad Labem 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
07.10.2007 17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Orli Znojmo 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Slavia Praha 2:7 0:2,1:2,1:3
05.10.2007 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Sparta Praha 3:4pp 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
04.10.2007 17:25 HC Orli Znojmo - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
02.10.2007 18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
30.09.2007 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 6:5pp 2:2,2:2,1:1,1:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 7:3 2:2,4:0,1:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4sn 0:0,3:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
28.09.2007 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Slavia Praha 3:4 0:2,0:1,3:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Ústí nad Labem 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 8:2 3:0,2:2,3:0
27.09.2007 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
25.09.2007 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3pp 2:2,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Mountfield HK 2:6 1:1,1:3,0:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Rytíři Kladno 8:3 3:2,2:0,3:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 6:3 1:0,3:0,2:3
23.09.2007 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 6:1 3:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 4:3 1:1,3:0,0:2
21.09.2007 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 5:6pp 3:1,1:2,1:2,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:3 0:1,3:1,2:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3ppsn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
20.09.2007 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Rytíři Kladno 5:4ppsn 1:0,1:1,2:3,0:0,1:0
16.09.2007 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 0:2,2:1,2:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Zlín 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
14.09.2007 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 7:2 3:2,2:0,2:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Orli Znojmo 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:4sn 1:3,2:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 3:4sn 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
13.09.2007 17:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Ústí nad Labem 6:1 3:0,1:1,2:0
12.09.2007 17:30 HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK 4:3pp 1:-,2:1,0:0,1:0