Extraliga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
09.03.2006 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Ceske Budejovice 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 HC Vsetin - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Hame Zlin 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
05.03.2006 17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Vsetin 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Hame Zlin - HC Rabat Kladno 9:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Orli Znojmo 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.03.2006 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Orli Znojmo 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.03.2006 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Ceske Budejovice 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Hame Zlin 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.02.2006 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Verva Litvínov 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Rabat Kladno 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Sparta Praha 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Vsetin 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.02.2006 17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Ceske Budejovice 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Rabat Kladno 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Hame Zlin 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.02.2006 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.02.2006 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vsetin 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Ceske Budejovice 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Verva Litvínov 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.01.2006 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Slavia Praha 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Rabat Kladno 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Hame Zlin 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.01.2006 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Vsetin 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Verva Litvínov 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Ceske Budejovice 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.01.2006 17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.01.2006 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Hame Zlin 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Sparta Praha 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Rabat Kladno 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.01.2006 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vsetin 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Ceske Budejovice 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.01.2006 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Rabat Kladno 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 HC Slavia Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.01.2006 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Hame Zlin 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.01.2006 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Ceske Budejovice 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Verva Litvínov 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2006 17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Hame Zlin 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2006 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vsetin 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Rabat Kladno 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.01.2006 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vsetin 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Rabat Kladno 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Orli Znojmo 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Dynamo Pardubice 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2006 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.01.2006 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Ceske Budejovice 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.01.2006 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Hame Zlin 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 7:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Ceske Budejovice 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
30.12.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vsetin 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Rabat Kladno 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.12.2005 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Ceske Budejovice 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.12.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Sparta Praha 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Vsetin 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.12.2005 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Hame Zlin 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Orli Znojmo 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.12.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Ceske Budejovice 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2005 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vsetin 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.12.2005 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2005 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Hame Zlin 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Rabat Kladno 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.12.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
06.12.2005 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vsetin 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Slavia Praha 3:5 2:1,0:2,1:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
04.12.2005 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Rabat Kladno 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Hame Zlin 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Sparta Praha 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Orli Znojmo 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.12.2005 17:00 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Slavia Praha 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Ceske Budejovice 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vsetin 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.11.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Rabat Kladno 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2005 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vsetin 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Orli Znojmo 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 5:1 1:0,0:1,4:0
17:00 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
26.11.2005 17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Rabat Kladno 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Ceske Budejovice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Orli Znojmo 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.11.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Hame Zlin 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Ceske Budejovice 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
17:00 HC Vsetin - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
20.11.2005 17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Vsetin 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Rabat Kladno 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2005 17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Ceske Budejovice 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2005 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Rabat Kladno 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Hame Zlin 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.11.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
06.11.2005 18:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Rabat Kladno 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Sparta Praha 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Vsetin 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2005 17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Hame Zlin 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.11.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Rabat Kladno 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Ceske Budejovice 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.11.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4pp 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vsetin 2:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Ceske Budejovice 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Verva Litvínov 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
30.10.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Rabat Kladno 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Hame Zlin 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Slavia Praha 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Orli Znojmo 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2005 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Vsetin 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Verva Litvínov 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Ceske Budejovice 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Hame Zlin 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.10.2005 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Sparta Praha 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Rabat Kladno 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2005 18:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 0:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Hame Zlin 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Ceske Budejovice 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vsetin 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2005 17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.10.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Rabat Kladno 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Hame Zlin 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2005 17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Hame Zlin 1:3 0:3,1:0,0:0
16.10.2005 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Hame Zlin 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Ceske Budejovice 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Verva Litvínov 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2005 17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2005 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Rabat Kladno 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Hame Zlin 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vsetin 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.10.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vsetin 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Rabat Kladno 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Orli Znojmo 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Dynamo Pardubice 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Hame Zlin 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:5 3:3,0:1,1:1
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Ceske Budejovice 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
08.10.2005 17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vsetin 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2005 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
02.10.2005 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Hame Zlin 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Ceske Budejovice 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Orli Znojmo 0:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2005 17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Sparta Praha 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Vsetin 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
27.09.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Rabat Kladno 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Hame Zlin 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2005 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vsetin 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Ceske Budejovice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2005 17:15 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.09.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Hame Zlin 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Orli Znojmo 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Rabat Kladno 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Ceske Budejovice 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vsetin 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.09.2005 17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Slavia Praha 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.09.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Rabat Kladno 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Sparta Praha 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Orli Znojmo 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.09.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Slavia Praha 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Ceske Budejovice 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vsetin 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.09.2005 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vsetin 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Orli Znojmo 0:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Rabat Kladno 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.09.2005 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.09.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Ceske Budejovice 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Hame Zlin 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Slavia Praha 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-