Extraliga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
02.03.2005 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.03.2005 17:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Orli Znojmo 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Hame Zlin - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Vsetin 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Rabat Kladno 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.02.2005 17:30 HC Hame Zlin - HC Verva Litvínov 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Vsetin - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
26.02.2005 17:15 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.02.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vsetin 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Orli Znojmo 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Rabat Kladno 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.02.2005 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Sparta Praha 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.02.2005 17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Hame Zlin 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.02.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dukla Jihlava 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Rabat Kladno 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vsetin 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Orli Znojmo 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
15.02.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Slavia Praha 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Verva Litvínov 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Hame Zlin 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.02.2005 17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Rabat Kladno 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.02.2005 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Orli Znojmo 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Rabat Kladno 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Vsetin 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.02.2005 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Hame Zlin 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.02.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Rabat Kladno 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.02.2005 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.01.2005 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dukla Jihlava 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Vsetin 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.01.2005 17:15 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.01.2005 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Hame Zlin 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Orli Znojmo 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.01.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vsetin 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dukla Jihlava 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Sparta Praha 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.01.2005 19:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rabat Kladno 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Hame Zlin 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.01.2005 17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vsetin 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2005 17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vsetin 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.01.2005 17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vsetin 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.01.2005 17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Hame Zlin 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2005 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Orli Znojmo 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.01.2005 17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Rabat Kladno 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Hame Zlin 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.01.2005 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Dynamo Pardubice 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Hame Zlin 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2005 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Rabat Kladno 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.01.2005 17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Slavia Praha 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.12.2004 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Hame Zlin 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.12.2004 17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vsetin 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Rabat Kladno 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.12.2004 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Hame Zlin 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.12.2004 17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Verva Litvínov 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.12.2004 17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.12.2004 17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 0:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
12.12.2004 17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vsetin 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Orli Znojmo 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2004 17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.12.2004 17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Hame Zlin 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Rabat Kladno 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.12.2004 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2004 17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Vsetin 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.12.2004 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Rabat Kladno 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Slavia Praha 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Verva Litvínov 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Orli Znojmo 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2004 17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Hame Zlin 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
03.12.2004 17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Sparta Praha 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vsetin 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.11.2004 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Rabat Kladno 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slavia Praha 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Orli Znojmo 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Hame Zlin 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.11.2004 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Rabat Kladno 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Vsetin 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Orli Znojmo 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2004 17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2004 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.11.2004 17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Hame Zlin 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.11.2004 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vsetin 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Rabat Kladno 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Orli Znojmo 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2004 17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2004 17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Sparta Praha 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.11.2004 17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Rabat Kladno 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Sparta Praha 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
05.11.2004 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Hame Zlin 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2004 17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Dukla Jihlava 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Orli Znojmo 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Rabat Kladno 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Vsetin 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2004 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Rabat Kladno 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Hame Zlin 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2004 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2004 17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Vsetin 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dukla Jihlava 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2004 17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Sparta Praha 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vsetin 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Vítkovice Steel 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2004 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Hame Zlin 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Orli Znojmo 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2004 17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Rabat Kladno 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2004 17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vsetin 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Sparta Praha 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2004 17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rabat Kladno 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Hame Zlin 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2004 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vsetin 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2004 17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2004 17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Hame Zlin 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2004 17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Orli Znojmo 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2004 17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Hame Zlin 0:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vsetin 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Rabat Kladno 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2004 17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2004 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Hame Zlin 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2004 17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Slavia Praha 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Rabat Kladno 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vsetin 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2004 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Sparta Praha 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Hame Zlin 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 0:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vsetin 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2004 17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2004 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Rabat Kladno 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vsetin 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.09.2004 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Rabat Kladno 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Orli Znojmo 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Hame Zlin 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slavia Praha 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.09.2004 17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Hame Zlin 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2004 17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2004 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vsetin 1:0pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
21.09.2004 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Rabat Kladno 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Hame Zlin 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.09.2004 17:00 HC Hame Zlin - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rabat Kladno - HC Vsetin 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2004 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Verva Litvínov 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.09.2004 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Orli Znojmo 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Hame Zlin 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Vsetin - HC Slavia Praha 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Rabat Kladno 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-