1. Liga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
13.02.2017 18:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Zubr Přerov 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 0:1,4:0,0:0
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 6:4 0:1,3:3,3:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Frydek Mistek 2:7 0:4,1:2,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
12.02.2017 17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
11.02.2017 17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Most 5:2 3:0,0:1,2:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:6pp 1:0,3:3,1:2,0:1
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Rytíři Kladno 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
08.02.2017 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Most 2:3sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - Ústí nad Labem 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Zubr Přerov 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Frydek Mistek 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 3:4pp 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:1
07.02.2017 17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:3 0:0,1:1,2:2
06.02.2017 17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Zubr Přerov 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
04.02.2017 17:30 HC Most - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:5pp 0:1,2:1,2:2,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno 2:6 1:2,0:2,1:2
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
01.02.2017 18:00 HC Slavia Praha - SK Kadaň 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Frydek Mistek 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Ústí nad Labem 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Most 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3sn 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
30.01.2017 18:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 SK Kadaň - Rytíři Kladno 2:3pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
17:30 HC Most - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
28.01.2017 17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Kadaň 2:5 0:1,2:3,0:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Frydek Mistek 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 6:1 3:0,0:0,3:1
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Zubr Přerov 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Most 6:2 0:0,3:1,3:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
25.01.2017 18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4 2:1,0:1,1:2
18:00 HC Frydek Mistek - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:6 0:2,1:1,0:3
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slavia Praha 5:6pp 1:3,2:1,2:1,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Rytíři Kladno 4:6 2:2,1:1,1:3
17:30 HC Most - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
23.01.2017 18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - Ústí nad Labem 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:5 2:4,0:1,0:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Frydek Mistek 4:2 3:1,0:0,1:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Slavia Praha 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Most 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
21.01.2017 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:4 3:2,1:1,3:1
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC Zubr Přerov 7:4 2:0,2:2,3:2
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomeřice 0:5 0:3,0:1,0:1
16:00 HC Most - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 2:3sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
18.01.2017 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Most 7:3 3:1,4:1,0:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Slavia Praha 7:1 3:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Rytíři Kladno 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Frydek Mistek 4:3pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
16.01.2017 18:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4pp 0:0,1:0,2:3,0:1
14.01.2017 18:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:5 0:1,0:0,2:4
17:00 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Most - HC Zubr Přerov 5:4pp 2:2,1:0,1:2,1:0
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
13.01.2017 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Zubr Přerov 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
12.01.2017 17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.01.2017 18:00 HC Frydek Mistek - SK Kadaň 4:3sn 1:0,1:3,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Most 5:2 0:0,2:1,3:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Zubr Přerov 4:2 3:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Rytíři Kladno 1:4 0:3,0:0,1:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Slavia Praha 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
07.01.2017 17:30 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Rytíři Kladno 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC Most 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
04.01.2017 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Zubr Přerov 3:2sn 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Most - SK Kadaň 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Frydek Mistek 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
30.12.2016 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - Rytíři Kladno 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
16:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Slavia Praha 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
15:00 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
28.12.2016 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Frydek Mistek 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Zubr Přerov 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Most 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
19.12.2016 17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1
17.12.2016 17:30 HC Most - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 5:4pp 2:1,0:2,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Slavia Praha 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16.12.2016 17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - Rytíři Kladno 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
14.12.2016 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Frydek Mistek 3:6 1:2,1:1,1:3
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Most 6:1 3:1,3:0,0:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - SK Kadaň 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 8:3 5:1,1:1,2:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Zubr Přerov 8:0 1:0,4:0,3:0
10.12.2016 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Slavia Praha 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Most - Rytíři Kladno 3:6 0:1,2:5,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 7:3 1:1,3:1,3:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
07.12.2016 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Most 5:2 4:1,1:1,0:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Zubr Přerov 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Ústí nad Labem 3:5 0:2,2:1,1:2
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Frydek Mistek 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
05.12.2016 18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Frydek Mistek - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Zubr Přerov 3:2sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Rytíři Kladno 4:3 3:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Most - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
03.12.2016 17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Dukla Jihlava 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Frydek Mistek 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Kadaň 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Ústí nad Labem 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Most 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
02.12.2016 18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - SK Kadaň 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
30.11.2016 18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Frydek Mistek - Ústí nad Labem 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:4 1:1,4:2,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Most - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
26.11.2016 17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 7:3 3:0,2:1,2:2
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Rytíři Kladno 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Frydek Mistek 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Slavia Praha 2:9 0:3,0:3,2:3
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Most 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
25.11.2016 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Frydek Mistek 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
23.11.2016 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:5 1:1,1:0,0:4
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
17:30 HC Most - Ústí nad Labem 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
21.11.2016 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
19.11.2016 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Zubr Přerov 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Frydek Mistek 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:4pp 0:1,1:3,3:0,1:0
16.11.2016 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Most 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 HC Frydek Mistek - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Rytíři Kladno 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
14.11.2016 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Most 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - Ústí nad Labem 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Zubr Přerov 6:2 2:0,3:2,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Frydek Mistek 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
12.11.2016 17:30 HC Most - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:5 1:2,2:3,1:0
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC Slavia Praha 3:4pp 0:1,1:0,2:2,0:1
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
09.11.2016 18:00 HC Slavia Praha - SK Kadaň 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Frydek Mistek 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Ústí nad Labem 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Most 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Zubr Přerov 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
07.11.2016 17:10 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 9:1 4:0,4:0,1:1
05.11.2016 17:30 HC Most - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 3:4pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:1
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
17:00 SK Kadaň - Rytíři Kladno 3:5 0:2,2:1,1:2
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:4 0:0,0:4,1:0
02.11.2016 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Kadaň 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Most 7:1 2:0,0:0,5:1
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 2:1,0:3,0:0
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Zubr Přerov 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Frydek Mistek 5:4 2:1,0:2,3:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 8:2 3:0,1:2,4:0
29.10.2016 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slavia Praha 5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Rytíři Kladno 3:4pp 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:1
17:30 HC Most - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:3 2:1,2:0,1:2
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
26.10.2016 18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - Ústí nad Labem 6:1 3:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Frydek Mistek 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Slavia Praha 2:3pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Most 1:2ppsn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:2
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
22.10.2016 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
17:30 HC Most - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC Zubr Přerov 2:6 1:2,1:2,0:2
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:4pp 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:1
19.10.2016 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Most 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Rytíři Kladno 3:5 1:2,1:0,1:3
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Frydek Mistek 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - SK Kadaň 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4sn 2:0,0:1,2:3,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:6 1:3,0:2,0:1
18.10.2016 18:00 HC Frydek Mistek - SK Kadaň 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
15.10.2016 18:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Zubr Přerov 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
17:30 HC Slavia Praha - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
12.10.2016 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Most 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Slavia Praha 6:3 3:0,0:3,3:0
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Rytíři Kladno 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
08.10.2016 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Slavia Praha 13:0 2:0,2:0,9:0
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Rytíři Kladno 3:1 3:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC Most 2:4 0:1,2:3,0:0
06.10.2016 18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Zubr Přerov 5:4sn 1:0,2:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
05.10.2016 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
17:30 HC Most - SK Kadaň 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Frydek Mistek 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2016 18:00 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4 2:2,0:2,1:0
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Slavia Praha 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC Dukla Jihlava 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - Rytíři Kladno 5:0 2:0,3:0,-:-
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
01.10.2016 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Slavia Praha - HC Frydek Mistek 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Most 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4ppsn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Zubr Přerov 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - Ústí nad Labem 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
28.09.2016 18:00 HC Frydek Mistek - Rytíři Kladno 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Slavia Praha 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4pp 1:1,0:0,2:2,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
26.09.2016 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Frydek Mistek 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Most 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - SK Kadaň 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4 0:1,3:3,2:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Zubr Přerov 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
24.09.2016 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Slavia Praha 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 HC Most - Rytíři Kladno 2:4 0:3,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Stadion Litomeřice 5:4ppsn 2:1,1:2,0:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
21.09.2016 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Most 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4sn 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Ústí nad Labem 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 8:3 4:1,4:0,0:2
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Frydek Mistek 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2016 16:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Zubr Přerov 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17.09.2016 17:30 HC Slavia Praha - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Frydek Mistek - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:7sn 2:3,2:0,2:3,0:0,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Zubr Přerov 2:3sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - Rytíři Kladno 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
14.09.2016 18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Frydek Mistek 6:5pp 2:1,0:2,3:2,1:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Kadaň 4:3 0:0,2:0,2:3
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Ústí nad Labem 5:4 2:4,2:0,1:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Most 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
12.09.2016 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Zubr Přerov 5:3 2:1,0:0,3:2
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Frydek Mistek - Ústí nad Labem 7:6 2:2,1:4,4:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:2 0:1,3:1,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 0:0,1:0,1:3
17:30 HC Most - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4 1:2,2:0,0:2
09.09.2016 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Rytíři Kladno 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Frydek Mistek 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 9:3 1:0,3:1,5:2
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Most 5:1 0:0,1:0,4:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Slavia Praha 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
08.09.2016 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Frydek Mistek 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.09.2016 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:3 1:0,1:3,3:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Zubr Přerov 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:3pp 1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Most - Ústí nad Labem 3:4ppsn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1