1. Liga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
17.02.2016 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 8:7 3:1,4:2,1:4
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Slavia Praha 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Most 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Kadaň 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:5 0:0,0:3,1:2
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 0:0,0:0,1:4
15.02.2016 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
13.02.2016 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
17:30 HC Most - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:7 2:2,0:3,2:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 4:6 2:2,1:1,1:3
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Zubr Přerov 3:2 0:1,0:0,3:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - Salith Šumperk 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
10.02.2016 18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Slavia Praha 3:4sn 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Rytíři Kladno 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Most 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
08.02.2016 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Stadion Litomeřice 5:4sn 0:1,4:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Zubr Přerov 3:4pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Ústí nad Labem 5:4pp 1:2,1:0,2:2,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Salith Šumperk 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Most - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
06.02.2016 17:30 HC Most - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - Rytíři Kladno 3:5 1:0,1:4,1:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Slavia Praha 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Zubr Přerov 2:4 0:0,0:4,2:0
03.02.2016 18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - Ústí nad Labem 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - Salith Šumperk 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Most 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:5 0:3,2:2,2:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
31.01.2016 16:00 HC Most - HC Zubr Přerov 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
30.01.2016 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 6:1 4:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Slavia Praha 6:5sn 0:2,3:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Salith Šumperk 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Zubr Přerov 2:3 1:0,0:3,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Rytíři Kladno 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
27.01.2016 18:00 HC Slavia Praha - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 4:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:2 4:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Most 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:4sn 0:3,2:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
25.01.2016 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Slavia Praha 3:4pp 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Salith Šumperk 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Zubr Přerov 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 8:3 2:0,3:2,3:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Rytíři Kladno 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
23.01.2016 17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Salith Šumperk 6:5 0:2,3:3,3:0
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Kadaň 3:5 3:3,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Most 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
20.01.2016 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 3:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:5 1:0,2:3,1:2
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Ústí nad Labem 4:3 0:0,3:1,1:2
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Salith Šumperk 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Stadion Litomeřice 9:4 2:1,4:1,3:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
16.01.2016 17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:4sn 0:0,0:2,3:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Most 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4 0:0,1:2,2:2
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Slavia Praha 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - SK Kadaň 6:1 2:1,1:0,3:0
13.01.2016 18:00 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:2 4:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Zubr Přerov 3:4pp 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Most - Ústí nad Labem 3:2ppsn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Salith Šumperk 4:3ppsn 2:0,0:3,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Stadion Litomeřice 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
10.01.2016 17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
09.01.2016 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:4 0:3,1:1,0:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - Salith Šumperk 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Rytíři Kladno 3:4pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Zubr Přerov 4:3 0:1,2:2,2:0
06.01.2016 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Most 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Slavia Praha 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3pp 0:1,2:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
04.01.2016 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Salith Šumperk 3:4sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - Ústí nad Labem 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
17:30 HC Most - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
30.12.2015 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Kadaň 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - Rytíři Kladno 4:5 1:1,1:1,2:3
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Most 8:2 2:1,2:0,4:1
28.12.2015 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:3 1:0,1:1,3:2
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - Salith Šumperk 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Most 4:3 0:1,2:0,2:2
22.12.2015 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Zubr Přerov 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno 6:5 0:2,2:2,4:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:2 3:0,1:1,2:1
19.12.2015 17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 4:6 1:1,2:3,1:2
18.12.2015 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
16.12.2015 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slavia Praha 6:5sn 1:1,3:1,1:3,0:0,1:0
15.12.2015 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.12.2015 17:30 HC Most - SK Kadaň 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
12.12.2015 17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Dukla Jihlava 6:5 2:2,1:2,3:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:5 1:3,0:0,1:2
17:00 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - Ústí nad Labem 4:2 1:0,3:2,0:0
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:7 2:4,2:2,0:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Most 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
09.12.2015 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Salith Šumperk 3:4 1:0,2:4,0:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Rytíři Kladno 5:6 2:0,2:2,1:4
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Zubr Přerov 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 HC Most - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
07.12.2015 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Stadion Litomeřice 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - SK Kadaň 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Most 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
05.12.2015 17:30 HC Most - Rytíři Kladno 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Zubr Přerov 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Ústí nad Labem 2:6 1:1,0:0,1:5
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
17:00 SK Kadaň - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
02.12.2015 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Slavia Praha 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:6 0:2,3:2,2:2
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 6:2 1:2,1:0,4:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Most 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:2
30.11.2015 18:00 SK Kadaň - Rytíři Kladno 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Zubr Přerov 5:4pp 0:2,4:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 HC Most - Salith Šumperk 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
28.11.2015 17:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Dukla Jihlava 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Most 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 3:5 1:2,1:0,1:3
27.11.2015 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
26.11.2015 18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - SK Kadaň 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2015 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 3:0,2:0,0:2
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Slavia Praha 5:2 4:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Most 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Kadaň 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
21.11.2015 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 1:0,3:2,0:0
17:30 HC Most - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:9 1:2,0:4,1:3
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:3pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Rytíři Kladno 3:6 0:1,1:1,2:4
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Zubr Přerov 3:4sn 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - Salith Šumperk 5:4pp 1:0,2:3,1:1,1:0
18.11.2015 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 2:3pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 6:2 4:0,0:1,2:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Rytíři Kladno 9:7 2:2,2:1,5:4
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Most 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
17.11.2015 17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Zubr Přerov 3:4 1:2,2:1,0:1
16.11.2015 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Stadion Litomeřice 6:2 3:1,1:0,2:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Zubr Přerov 5:3 1:0,3:1,1:2
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Salith Šumperk 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Most - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 1:0,0:2,3:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3 0:1,0:0,2:2
14.11.2015 17:30 HC Most - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:6 0:1,1:4,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 7:5 3:2,2:0,2:3
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - Rytíři Kladno 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Slavia Praha 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:3 2:1,1:0,3:2
15:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Zubr Přerov 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
11.11.2015 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Zubr Přerov 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - Ústí nad Labem 6:2 2:0,1:2,3:0
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Most 8:2 1:1,2:1,5:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3sn 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:3sn 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
09.11.2015 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Zubr Přerov 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Rytíři Kladno 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Salith Šumperk 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 4:3 4:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Slavia Praha 6:7sn 1:1,2:2,3:3,0:0,0:1
31.10.2015 17:30 HC Slavia Praha - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Most 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 5:7 3:0,1:5,1:2
17:00 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:2 0:0,4:0,1:2
29.10.2015 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Salith Šumperk 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
28.10.2015 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Slavia Praha 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Salith Šumperk 5:3 1:0,3:2,1:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Zubr Přerov 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 6:2 0:0,4:0,2:2
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Rytíři Kladno 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:3 4:0,1:2,1:1
24.10.2015 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Kadaň 5:2 4:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 HC Slavia Praha - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomeřice 5:3 1:2,1:0,3:1
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 0:0,2:3,0:1
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Most 5:3 1:2,1:1,3:0
21.10.2015 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 0:0,0:1,4:0
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Ústí nad Labem 6:4 2:2,1:1,3:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Salith Šumperk 7:3 2:0,2:1,3:2
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Zubr Přerov 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Rytíři Kladno 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
17.10.2015 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:3sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Slavia Praha 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Most 2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4 0:2,0:2,3:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - SK Kadaň 3:5 1:0,0:3,2:2
14.10.2015 18:00 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 2:3sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
17:30 HC Most - Ústí nad Labem 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Salith Šumperk 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Stadion Litomeřice 10:1 4:0,4:0,2:1
13.10.2015 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Zubr Přerov 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
12.10.2015 18:00 SK Kadaň - Salith Šumperk 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Rytíři Kladno 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Zubr Přerov 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 3:5 2:3,0:0,1:2
17:30 HC Most - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
10.10.2015 17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Most 4:3 3:1,1:2,0:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Slavia Praha 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 0:1,2:3,0:0
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 6:3 2:2,1:1,3:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 7:2 2:2,1:0,4:0
07.10.2015 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Salith Šumperk 3:4pp 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:4pp 3:2,0:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - Ústí nad Labem 7:1 5:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
17:30 HC Most - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:6sn 0:0,1:0,4:5,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Zubr Přerov 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
03.10.2015 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3sn 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Kadaň 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:6 2:3,0:2,0:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Slavia Praha 2:6 1:3,0:1,1:2
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - Rytíři Kladno 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Most 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
30.09.2015 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - Salith Šumperk 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:1 1:0,0:0,4:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 2:6 1:2,1:1,0:3
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Most 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
28.09.2015 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno 3:6 2:1,0:3,1:2
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:6 2:1,1:2,0:3
17:30 HC Most - SK Kadaň 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slavia Praha 2:4 1:1,1:0,0:3
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - Salith Šumperk 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
26.09.2015 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Dukla Jihlava 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
17:30 HC Slavia Praha - HC Most 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
17:00 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:3sn 2:2,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
25.09.2015 18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - Ústí nad Labem 6:4 0:2,5:1,1:1
24.09.2015 17:30 Salith Šumperk - Ústí nad Labem 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
23.09.2015 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Rytíři Kladno 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Zubr Přerov 7:6 2:2,2:1,3:3
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Slavia Praha 1:7 0:2,0:1,1:4
17:30 HC Most - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19.09.2015 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Slavia Praha - SK Kadaň 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Most 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
17:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
16.09.2015 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Salith Šumperk 1:5 0:3,1:0,0:2
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Ústí nad Labem 5:4sn 0:2,1:0,3:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 SK Kadaň - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:2 0:1,4:1,3:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Slavia Praha 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
17:30 HC Most - Rytíři Kladno 4:5 1:1,1:4,2:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Zubr Přerov 2:3sn 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
14.09.2015 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Slavia Praha 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC AZ Havířov 2010 7:4 1:1,5:0,1:3
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:5pp 0:0,3:4,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:4ppsn 2:1,0:3,2:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - HC Most 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
12.09.2015 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Zubr Přerov 3:1 3:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 HC Slavia Praha - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Most - Salith Šumperk 8:2 1:1,2:0,5:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - Rytíři Kladno 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomeřice 6:2 1:0,4:1,1:1
10.09.2015 17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:2 1:1,3:0,3:1
09.09.2015 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:5 2:2,0:2,0:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
18:00 HC Zubr Přerov - SK Kadaň 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Most 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0