1. Liga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
04.02.2015 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Most 2:4 2:2,0:2,0:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 9:1 2:1,3:0,4:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
02.02.2015 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov 4:6 2:4,1:1,1:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Kadaň 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Most 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 2:3sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
31.01.2015 17:30 HC Most - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - Salith Šumperk 7:2 1:0,4:0,2:2
28.01.2015 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Ústí nad Labem 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - Piráti Chomutov 3:7 1:1,1:4,1:2
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Most 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
27.01.2015 17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
26.01.2015 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:4 3:0,1:1,1:3
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:4 1:1,4:1,1:2
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:6 1:1,0:1,2:4
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 9:1 4:1,5:0,0:0
24.01.2015 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Salith Šumperk 3:5 0:1,2:2,1:2
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Piráti Chomutov 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Ústí nad Labem 3:5 2:2,0:1,1:2
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Most 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
21.01.2015 18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:3 0:2,3:1,1:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:5 0:2,2:1,0:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Ústí nad Labem 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 HC Most - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:4 0:3,0:1,0:0
20.01.2015 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
19.01.2015 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - SK Kadaň 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
17.01.2015 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Piráti Chomutov 3:7 0:3,2:3,1:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Salith Šumperk 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Most 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Rytíři Kladno 3:4pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
15:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
14.01.2015 18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:6 1:2,0:1,0:3
17:30 HC Most - Ústí nad Labem 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC AZ Havířov 2010 6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
13.01.2015 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
12.01.2015 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 5:6pp 1:0,2:4,2:1,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Piráti Chomutov 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Salith Šumperk 9:2 1:0,5:1,3:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Most 6:2 2:0,0:2,4:0
10.01.2015 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Most 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - Ústí nad Labem 6:1 4:1,0:0,2:0
07.01.2015 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Piráti Chomutov 1:3 1:0,0:3,0:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:6 0:3,0:1,0:2
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:5 3:0,0:4,0:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Salith Šumperk 8:3 5:1,2:2,1:0
17:30 HC Most - SK Kadaň 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
03.01.2015 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC AZ Havířov 2010 7:3 3:2,1:0,3:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Ústí nad Labem 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Most 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
29.12.2014 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Piráti Chomutov 1:6 0:1,0:2,1:3
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
16:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:5ppsn 1:0,2:2,1:2,0:0,0:1
28.12.2014 17:30 HC Most - Salith Šumperk 2:3ppsn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
27.12.2014 17:30 SK Kadaň - Salith Šumperk 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomeřice 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
22.12.2014 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - SK Kadaň 7:3 3:0,2:1,2:2
17:30 HC Most - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
21.12.2014 16:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
20.12.2014 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Most 7:3 5:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Ústí nad Labem 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Kadaň 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Piráti Chomutov 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:0 1:0,2:0,-:-
19.12.2014 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:4 1:1,2:2,2:1
17.12.2014 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 8:5 1:2,4:1,3:2
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4 0:1,2:3,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Salith Šumperk 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4sn 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
15.12.2014 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:7 0:2,1:1,1:4
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Piráti Chomutov 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Most 5:3 0:1,5:1,0:1
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Salith Šumperk 6:5sn 3:0,2:1,0:4,0:0,1:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 6:5pp 3:1,2:1,0:3,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
13.12.2014 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:3 1:1,3:2,2:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:3 3:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Most - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
10.12.2014 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Kadaň 4:3sn 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:0 2:0,0:0,3:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Most 5:1 3:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Salith Šumperk 7:3 3:1,1:1,3:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
08.12.2014 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
06.12.2014 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 7:1 3:0,0:1,4:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:5sn 0:2,2:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Most - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Stadion Litomeřice 5:2 3:0,0:2,2:0
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
03.12.2014 19:20 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Rytíři Kladno 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Most 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Salith Šumperk 3:2sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Kadaň 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Piráti Chomutov 3:2pp 2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
01.12.2014 18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:6 0:1,0:1,1:4
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
17:30 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Dukla Jihlava 7:2 2:0,1:2,4:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
29.11.2014 17:30 HC Most - Piráti Chomutov 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3sn 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:0 3:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Salith Šumperk 6:3 1:1,3:0,2:2
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - Ústí nad Labem 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2014 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - Ústí nad Labem 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 6:1 3:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Most 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 9:3 3:0,3:1,3:2
24.11.2014 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 7:1 3:0,2:1,2:0
22.11.2014 17:30 SK Kadaň - Piráti Chomutov 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 7:3 1:0,3:2,3:1
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:8 0:2,2:2,1:4
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:3 1:1,3:0,1:2
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Salith Šumperk 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Most 9:3 2:1,4:0,3:2
19.11.2014 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - SK Kadaň 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Most 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Stadion Litomeřice 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
17.11.2014 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - Salith Šumperk 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
15.11.2014 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:7 0:2,3:2,0:3
17:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Kadaň 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Most 4:6 0:1,0:3,4:2
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov 3:5 0:1,1:2,2:2
12.11.2014 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4 1:0,0:3,2:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
18:00 Rytíři Kladno - Salith Šumperk 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Most - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:4sn 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:3 1:1,2:1,5:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
10.11.2014 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Ústí nad Labem 4:5 1:2,1:2,2:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - Piráti Chomutov 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Rytíři Kladno 0:6 0:1,0:3,0:2
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Most 5:4 1:3,1:1,3:0
09.11.2014 17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 6:1 4:1,0:0,2:0
08.11.2014 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Rytíři Kladno 4:6 1:2,3:1,0:3
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
07.11.2014 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
17:30 HC Most - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
05.11.2014 18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Piráti Chomutov 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Ústí nad Labem 5:4pp 0:1,2:2,2:1,1:0
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Most 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Rytíři Kladno 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Salith Šumperk 4:2 0:2,1:0,3:0
01.11.2014 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Ústí nad Labem 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Most - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:7 0:1,2:4,0:2
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Rytíři Kladno 6:3 2:2,1:1,3:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:5 0:2,0:3,2:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
29.10.2014 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Salith Šumperk 6:2 4:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Most 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 2:5 2:1,0:1,0:3
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Piráti Chomutov 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
27.10.2014 18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Most 3:2sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:4pp 1:2,1:0,2:2,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
25.10.2014 17:30 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Rytíři Kladno 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Salith Šumperk 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Most 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
24.10.2014 20:00 HC Dukla Jihlava - Piráti Chomutov 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
22.10.2014 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:5sn 2:1,0:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Most 2:3sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Stadion Litomeřice 5:4pp 1:2,2:0,1:2,1:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:1ppsn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
20.10.2014 17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4 1:0,2:3,0:1
18.10.2014 17:30 HC Most - SK Kadaň 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:30 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Piráti Chomutov 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Salith Šumperk 3:5 0:1,1:2,2:2
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Rytíři Kladno 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
15.10.2014 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Ústí nad Labem 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Most - Rytíři Kladno 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - SK Kadaň 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
13.10.2014 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Piráti Chomutov 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:2 2:1,3:1,0:0
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:4 1:2,0:0,1:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - Rytíři Kladno 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
12.10.2014 17:30 HC Most - Salith Šumperk 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
11.10.2014 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3 0:0,2:2,2:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
10.10.2014 17:30 HC Most - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
08.10.2014 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Ústí nad Labem 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Kadaň 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Piráti Chomutov 3:2sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Most 5:1 4:1,0:0,1:0
06.10.2014 17:30 SK Kadaň - Piráti Chomutov 3:4 2:1,1:2,0:1
04.10.2014 17:30 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Salith Šumperk 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
17:30 HC Most - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:12 1:5,2:3,1:4
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Rytíři Kladno 1:6 1:2,0:3,0:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:7 1:2,2:2,1:3
01.10.2014 18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:6 0:3,2:0,0:3
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Piráti Chomutov 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Most 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Salith Šumperk 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Rytíři Kladno 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
29.09.2014 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:4 4:2,0:0,1:2
18:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Rytíři Kladno 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Most - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
27.09.2014 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Salith Šumperk 3:2pp 0:0,0:0,2:2,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Rytíři Kladno 6:3 1:0,2:2,3:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Kadaň 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
15:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Most 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
24.09.2014 18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:6 1:2,2:2,1:2
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Rytíři Kladno 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Stadion Litomeřice 7:3 1:0,3:1,3:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
17:30 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:3 1:0,0:1,3:2
17:30 HC Most - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
20.09.2014 17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Salith Šumperk 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Kadaň 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 HC Most - Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Piráti Chomutov 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Rytíři Kladno 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
14:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
17.09.2014 18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Rytíři Kladno 2:5 1:2,0:3,1:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:4 2:1,2:2,3:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 4:5 0:2,2:1,2:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3sn 2:2,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:5sn 0:2,2:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
14.09.2014 17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
13.09.2014 17:30 HC Most - Piráti Chomutov 3:2sn 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno 1:6 0:2,1:3,0:1
17:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Salith Šumperk 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
10.09.2014 18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:4pp 1:0,2:3,0:0,0:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - Ústí nad Labem 7:5 1:1,3:2,3:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:3 1:1,1:0,3:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Most 3:4sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Rytíři Kladno 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
08.09.2014 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
18:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
17:30 HC Most - Rytíři Kladno 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Salith Šumperk 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2