1. Liga - Česko

Datum Čas Zápas
07.01.2013 17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Berounsti Medvedi
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
18.02.2013 18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Salith Šumperk 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Most 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.02.2013 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - IHC Komtern Pisek 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Olomouc 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Ústí nad Labem 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.02.2013 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - IHC Komtern Pisek 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Salith Šumperk 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Most 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.02.2013 17:30 HC Most - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.02.2013 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Olomouc 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Most - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:4 1:1,0:3,0:0
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
17:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Kadaň 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Ústí nad Labem 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
06.02.2013 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Ústí nad Labem 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - IHC Komtern Pisek 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Salith Šumperk 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Most 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.02.2013 17:30 HC Most - SK Kadaň 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - Ústí nad Labem 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Olomouc 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.01.2013 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Olomouc 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Berounsti Medvedi 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - IHC Komtern Pisek 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Most 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.01.2013 17:30 HC Most - Salith Šumperk 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Kadaň 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - Ústí nad Labem 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.01.2013 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Most 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Olomouc 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Berounsti Medvedi 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.01.2013 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - SK Kadaň 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Salith Šumperk 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.01.2013 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Olomouc 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Salith Šumperk - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Most - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2013 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Most 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Salith Šumperk 3:4ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.01.2013 17:30 HC Most - IHC Komtern Pisek 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Olomouc 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.01.2013 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Olomouc 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Salith Šumperk - Ústí nad Labem 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - IHC Komtern Pisek 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
07.01.2013 17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
05.01.2013 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Salith Šumperk 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Most 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.01.2013 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Olomouc 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - Ústí nad Labem 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.12.2012 17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Most 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - IHC Komtern Pisek 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - Salith Šumperk 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Berounsti Medvedi 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.12.2012 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Olomouc 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.12.2012 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Salith Šumperk 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Most 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.12.2012 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - IHC Komtern Pisek 10:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.12.2012 18:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Kadaň 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Salith Šumperk 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Ústí nad Labem 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.12.2012 17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Olomouc 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - IHC Komtern Pisek 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - BK Mladá Boleslav 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Most 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.12.2012 18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - SK Kadaň 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Salith Šumperk 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
08.12.2012 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Olomouc 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Most 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - IHC Komtern Pisek 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 SK Kadaň - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
05.12.2012 18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - Salith Šumperk 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Kadaň 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Most 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.12.2012 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - IHC Komtern Pisek 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Salith Šumperk - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Olomouc 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.12.2012 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Most 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - Salith Šumperk 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
28.11.2012 19:00 HC Olomouc - HC Stadion Litomeřice 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Salith Šumperk 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Most 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2012 17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
24.11.2012 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - IHC Komtern Pisek 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Olomouc 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Ústí nad Labem 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.11.2012 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - IHC Komtern Pisek 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Berounsti Medvedi 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Salith Šumperk 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Most 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17.11.2012 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Olomouc 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Most - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Kadaň 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
14.11.2012 18:00 HC Olomouc - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Salith Šumperk 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Most 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.11.2012 17:30 HC Most - SK Kadaň 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - Ústí nad Labem 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Olomouc 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.11.2012 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Olomouc 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Berounsti Medvedi 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - IHC Komtern Pisek 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Most 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2012 18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Kadaň 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Most - Salith Šumperk 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.11.2012 15:00 HC Olomouc - Ústí nad Labem 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.11.2012 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Olomouc 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:0sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - IHC Komtern Pisek 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Most 3:4ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Berounsti Medvedi 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2012 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Salith Šumperk 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Stadion Litomeřice 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - SK Kadaň 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2012 17:30 HC Most - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Olomouc 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 9:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
24.10.2012 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Most 3:4sn 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 9:0 1:0,3:0,5:0
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:5 0:1,2:2,1:2
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:4sn 0:0,0:2,3:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Salith Šumperk 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2012 17:30 HC Most - IHC Komtern Pisek 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Olomouc 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2012 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Olomouc 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Salith Šumperk - Ústí nad Labem 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - IHC Komtern Pisek 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2012 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Most 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Berounsti Medvedi 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Salith Šumperk 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2012 16:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2012 17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Most - Ústí nad Labem 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Olomouc 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4pp 0:0,1:3,2:0,0:1
10.10.2012 18:00 SK Kadaň - Salith Šumperk 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Berounsti Medvedi 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Stadion Litomeřice 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Most 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - IHC Komtern Pisek 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2012 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Ústí nad Labem 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Olomouc 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2012 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Salith Šumperk 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Most 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - IHC Komtern Pisek 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2012 17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Most - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Ústí nad Labem 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Kadaň 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 HC Olomouc - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Salith Šumperk 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
26.09.2012 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Most 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Olomouc 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - IHC Komtern Pisek 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
24.09.2012 18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:3sn 0:1,3:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - SK Kadaň 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Salith Šumperk 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:4sn 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Most - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
22.09.2012 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Olomouc 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Most 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - IHC Komtern Pisek 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.09.2012 18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - Salith Šumperk 7:4 4:1,1:1,2:2
18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Kadaň 3:2 0:0,3:2,0:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:4 3:0,0:2,0:2
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Most 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.09.2012 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Olomouc 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.09.2012 18:00 HC Olomouc - Salith Šumperk 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Most 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:1 4:0,3:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Stadion Litomeřice 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0