1. Liga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
23.02.2012 18:00 HC Olomouc - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.02.2012 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Berounsti Medvedi 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Most - HC Stadion Litomeřice 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Piráti Chomutov - IHC Komtern Pisek 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.02.2012 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.02.2012 18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Piráti Chomutov 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Ústí nad Labem 2:6 0:0,0:2,2:4
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Olomouc 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
18:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Salith Šumperk 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Most 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:5sn 1:1,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
18.02.2012 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - IHC Komtern Pisek 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Olomouc 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.02.2012 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Most 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - Salith Šumperk 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - Piráti Chomutov 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.02.2012 17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Olomouc 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Kadaň 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.02.2012 18:00 HC Olomouc - Ústí nad Labem 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Most 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Piráti Chomutov 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - IHC Komtern Pisek 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Salith Šumperk 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
04.02.2012 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Olomouc 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - SK Kadaň 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Most 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.02.2012 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Most - Ústí nad Labem 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Salith Šumperk 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Piráti Chomutov 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.01.2012 17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Most 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - Ústí nad Labem 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Olomouc 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
25.01.2012 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - IHC Komtern Pisek 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - Salith Šumperk 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Most - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.01.2012 18:00 Salith Šumperk - Piráti Chomutov 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Olomouc 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Ústí nad Labem 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Most 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.01.2012 18:00 HC Most - IHC Komtern Pisek 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Salith Šumperk 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Kadaň 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18.01.2012 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - Ústí nad Labem 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Olomouc 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Piráti Chomutov 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Most 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2012 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Salith Šumperk 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Olomouc 5:6sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - Piráti Chomutov 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Most 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.01.2012 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Most - SK Kadaň 0:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - IHC Komtern Pisek 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.01.2012 17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Most 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Piráti Chomutov 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - Salith Šumperk 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.01.2012 18:00 HC Most - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Olomouc 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Salith Šumperk - IHC Komtern Pisek 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - SK Kadaň 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.12.2011 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Most 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Ústí nad Labem 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Salith Šumperk 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - IHC Komtern Pisek 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.12.2011 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Piráti Chomutov 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
17.12.2011 17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Olomouc 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
14.12.2011 18:00 HC Olomouc - Piráti Chomutov 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Most - Salith Šumperk 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - IHC Komtern Pisek 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.12.2011 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Most 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Olomouc 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.12.2011 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - IHC Komtern Pisek 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Salith Šumperk 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - Piráti Chomutov 3:14 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2011 18:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Kadaň 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Olomouc 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Ústí nad Labem 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Most 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.12.2011 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Salith Šumperk 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - IHC Komtern Pisek 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
30.11.2011 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Most 7:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Olomouc 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Piráti Chomutov 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.11.2011 17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2011 17:30 Ústí nad Labem - IHC Komtern Pisek 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Salith Šumperk 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Stadion Litomeřice 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - SK Kadaň 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.11.2011 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Most - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.11.2011 18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Ústí nad Labem 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Olomouc 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Most 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Piráti Chomutov 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Salith Šumperk 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19.11.2011 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Dukla Jihlava 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - IHC Komtern Pisek 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Olomouc 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.11.2011 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Most 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - Piráti Chomutov 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - Salith Šumperk 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.11.2011 17:30 HC Most - HC Olomouc 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Berounsti Medvedi 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Dukla Jihlava 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Kadaň 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
09.11.2011 18:00 HC Olomouc - Ústí nad Labem 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - IHC Komtern Pisek 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Piráti Chomutov 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Salith Šumperk 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
08.11.2011 17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Most 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2011 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Olomouc 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - SK Kadaň 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Most 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2011 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Most - Ústí nad Labem 0:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Salith Šumperk 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Piráti Chomutov 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2011 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Most 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - Ústí nad Labem 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Olomouc 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2011 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 SK Kadaň - Salith Šumperk 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - IHC Komtern Pisek 8:0 4:0,1:0,3:0
18:00 HC Most - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2011 18:00 Salith Šumperk - Piráti Chomutov 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Olomouc 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Ústí nad Labem 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Most 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2011 18:00 HC Most - IHC Komtern Pisek 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Salith Šumperk 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Kadaň 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2011 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Olomouc 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - Ústí nad Labem 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Piráti Chomutov 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Most 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2011 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Salith Šumperk 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - Piráti Chomutov 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Olomouc 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Most 4:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2011 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 HC Most - SK Kadaň 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - IHC Komtern Pisek 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2011 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Piráti Chomutov 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - Salith Šumperk 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Most 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2011 17:30 HC Most - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - SK Kadaň 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Stadion Litomeřice 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - IHC Komtern Pisek 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Olomouc 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2011 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Most 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Ústí nad Labem 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Salith Šumperk 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Piráti Chomutov 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - IHC Komtern Pisek 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
01.10.2011 17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Olomouc 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
28.09.2011 18:00 SK Kadaň - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - Piráti Chomutov 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - Salith Šumperk 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
26.09.2011 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Stadion Litomeřice 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Most 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Olomouc 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2011 17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Salith Šumperk 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - IHC Komtern Pisek 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - Piráti Chomutov 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
21.09.2011 18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Olomouc 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Kadaň 4:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Ústí nad Labem 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Most 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19.09.2011 18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - IHC Komtern Pisek 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 HC Most - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Salith Šumperk 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.09.2011 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Most 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Olomouc 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Piráti Chomutov 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.09.2011 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Kadaň 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Most - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:0pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Salith Šumperk 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0