1. Liga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
06.02.2010 18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:3pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Chrudim 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:3 4:2,0:1,0:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Olomouc 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
03.02.2010 18:00 HC Chrudim - SK Kadaň 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Hockey Club Tabor 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - Piráti Chomutov 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Vrchlabi 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Salith Šumperk 4:2 0:1,0:1,4:0
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.02.2010 18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Chrudim 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
30.01.2010 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Olomouc 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
27.01.2010 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Vrchlabi 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Piráti Chomutov 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Hockey Club Tabor 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 HC Chrudim - Salith Šumperk 4:3 0:0,3:2,1:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Orli Znojmo 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.01.2010 18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Olomouc 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Ústí nad Labem 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Chrudim 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Berounsti Medvedi 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.01.2010 18:00 HC Chrudim - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Piráti Chomutov 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Orli Znojmo 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Hockey Club Tabor 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Salith Šumperk 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Vrchlabi 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
16.01.2010 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - Ústí nad Labem 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Chrudim 5:4 1:3,2:1,2:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:6 0:3,0:1,1:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 9:1 5:0,3:0,1:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Olomouc 2:3pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2010 18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Orli Znojmo 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - Hockey Club Tabor 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Chrudim - HC Vrchlabi 3:4pp 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Salith Šumperk 8:3 2:2,1:1,5:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 2:6 0:1,1:4,1:1
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Piráti Chomutov 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
10.01.2010 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Olomouc 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.01.2010 18:00 HC Chrudim - HC Orli Znojmo 1:5 0:2,0:0,1:3
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Vrchlabi 4:5sn 1:2,1:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Hockey Club Tabor 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov 6:5 3:1,2:2,1:2
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Kadaň 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - Salith Šumperk 3:7 3:0,0:4,0:3
06.01.2010 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 0:6 0:3,0:2,0:1
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Chrudim 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:0 2:0,0:0,3:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Olomouc 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
04.01.2010 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:2 4:1,0:0,2:1
02.01.2010 18:00 HC Chrudim - Hockey Club Tabor 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Kadaň 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Piráti Chomutov 3:4 0:1,3:2,0:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:1 3:1,2:0,2:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Salith Šumperk 4:5sn 2:2,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Vrchlabi 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
30.12.2009 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Ústí nad Labem 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Chrudim 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.12.2009 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Vrchlabi 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
18:00 HC Chrudim - Piráti Chomutov 4:5sn 1:1,3:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3 1:1,0:1,3:1
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Salith Šumperk 2:3sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Hockey Club Tabor 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Kadaň 4:6 0:1,2:4,2:1
21.12.2009 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:6 0:2,3:2,1:2
18:00 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 4:9 3:2,0:4,1:3
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Chrudim 6:3 1:2,3:0,2:1
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Olomouc 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:3sn 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
19.12.2009 18:00 HC Chrudim - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 1:0,0:4,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Orli Znojmo 1:5 0:4,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:1 0:1,1:0,4:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Vrchlabi 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Salith Šumperk 4:5 2:2,1:2,1:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - SK Kadaň 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Piráti Chomutov 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Hockey Club Tabor 12:1 2:1,4:0,6:0
16.12.2009 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Olomouc 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Chrudim 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - Ústí nad Labem 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 7:0 4:0,0:0,3:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:3 0:1,3:1,2:1
14.12.2009 18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:5sn 4:3,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 7:2 1:1,1:1,5:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Chrudim - Salith Šumperk 4:3pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Vrchlabi 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:4 1:2,4:1,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
12.12.2009 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Chrudim 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Ústí nad Labem 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Orli Znojmo 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Olomouc 3:4ppsn 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - Hockey Club Tabor 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - Piráti Chomutov 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:3pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1
09.12.2009 18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC AZ Havířov 2010 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - Salith Šumperk 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:2 1:0,1:0,3:2
18:00 HC Chrudim - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - SK Kadaň 3:4 1:4,1:0,1:0
06.12.2009 17:00 HC Olomouc - Piráti Chomutov 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.12.2009 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Olomouc 3:5 0:3,1:1,2:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Hockey Club Tabor 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Piráti Chomutov 5:4 1:1,2:0,2:3
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Ústí nad Labem 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Orli Znojmo 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Vrchlabi 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:5 2:2,0:2,1:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Chrudim 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
02.12.2009 18:00 HC Chrudim - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov 4:3pp 2:0,0:0,1:3,1:0
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - SK Kadaň 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Salith Šumperk 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
28.11.2009 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Berounsti Medvedi 6:2 0:1,3:1,3:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Chrudim 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Orli Znojmo 8:2 2:0,4:1,2:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Hockey Club Tabor 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Olomouc 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
27.11.2009 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Vrchlabi 5:4pp 2:2,1:1,1:1,1:0
25.11.2009 18:00 HC Chrudim - Piráti Chomutov 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Kadaň 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:8 1:2,2:5,1:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:5pp 1:2,2:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Salith Šumperk 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
23.11.2009 18:00 Salith Šumperk - Ústí nad Labem 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Vrchlabi 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Berounsti Medvedi 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Hockey Club Tabor 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Chrudim 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Olomouc 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
21.11.2009 18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Orli Znojmo 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Chrudim 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Kadaň 3:4sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18.11.2009 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:4sn 0:3,2:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Chrudim - Hockey Club Tabor 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Olomouc 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Salith Šumperk 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Vrchlabi 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.11.2009 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Hockey Club Tabor 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Piráti Chomutov 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Orli Znojmo 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Chrudim 4:3pp 1:2,1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Kadaň 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
11.11.2009 18:00 HC Chrudim - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 9:2 4:0,4:2,1:0
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Olomouc 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Salith Šumperk 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC AZ Havířov 2010 8:4 1:1,4:0,3:3
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Vrchlabi 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 1:0,0:3,0:1
07.11.2009 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Chrudim 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Hockey Club Tabor 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Piráti Chomutov 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
06.11.2009 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Olomouc 5:2 4:2,0:0,1:0
04.11.2009 18:00 HC Chrudim - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
18:00 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Vrchlabi 4:3sn 3:0,0:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:3 2:3,2:0,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Salith Šumperk 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
31.10.2009 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Piráti Chomutov 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Olomouc 3:6 1:3,2:2,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:2 4:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Orli Znojmo 4:2 1:0,3:2,0:0
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Hockey Club Tabor 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Berounsti Medvedi 6:2 1:2,4:0,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Chrudim 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
28.10.2009 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3 1:0,0:3,1:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Chrudim 6:4 1:1,4:2,1:1
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Ústí nad Labem 2:4 2:1,0:0,0:3
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Piráti Chomutov 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Hockey Club Tabor 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Olomouc 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
26.10.2009 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Vrchlabi 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - Salith Šumperk 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 HC Chrudim - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 7:2 0:2,2:0,5:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - SK Kadaň 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
24.10.2009 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Hockey Club Tabor 5:3 2:0,2:2,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Chrudim 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Olomouc 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:4sn 0:2,2:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Piráti Chomutov 4:1 0:0,0:0,4:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Vrchlabi 4:2 3:0,0:2,1:0
21.10.2009 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Salith Šumperk 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
18:00 HC Chrudim - SK Kadaň 3:4sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:3sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:2 2:0,3:0,0:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:4 1:1,1:1,4:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17.10.2009 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Olomouc 4:5pp 1:2,3:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Ústí nad Labem 6:3 2:0,4:1,0:2
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:5 2:3,1:2,0:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Chrudim 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 SK Kadaň - Hockey Club Tabor 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Vrchlabi 1:3 0:0,0:3,1:0
14.10.2009 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Chrudim - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Kadaň 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:6 0:1,1:2,2:3
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Salith Šumperk 2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Piráti Chomutov 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
10.10.2009 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Ústí nad Labem 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Chrudim 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Hockey Club Tabor 6:2 1:1,5:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Vrchlabi 3:4pp 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Olomouc 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:3 1:3,2:0,2:0
07.10.2009 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Salith Šumperk 8:1 3:0,1:1,4:0
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - SK Kadaň 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - Piráti Chomutov 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
18:00 HC Chrudim - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3 0:1,2:0,2:2
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
03.10.2009 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Salith Šumperk 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
18:00 HC Chrudim - Ústí nad Labem 3:5 2:2,0:1,1:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Hockey Club Tabor 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Olomouc 5:2 0:0,4:2,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Vrchlabi 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:3sn 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
30.09.2009 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Orli Znojmo 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:6 2:2,2:2,0:2
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Chrudim 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Piráti Chomutov 2:5 0:0,1:3,1:2
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
26.09.2009 18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - Ústí nad Labem 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Chrudim - HC Olomouc 3:5 1:2,1:0,1:3
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Vrchlabi 4:2 1:0,0:2,3:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:2 1:0,0:2,3:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
17:00 SK Kadaň - Salith Šumperk 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
23.09.2009 19:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:4sn 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Orli Znojmo 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Chrudim 0:4 0:3,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - Hockey Club Tabor 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Piráti Chomutov 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
19.09.2009 18:00 HC Chrudim - HC Vrchlabi 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Salith Šumperk 5:6 1:2,3:0,1:4
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:5sn 2:2,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - Ústí nad Labem 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:4sn 1:0,3:2,0:2,0:0,1:0
16.09.2009 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Olomouc 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - Piráti Chomutov 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Hockey Club Tabor 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:7 2:2,2:1,1:4
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Chrudim 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:1
12.09.2009 18:00 HC Chrudim - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:6 1:0,1:4,0:2
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Ústí nad Labem 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 7:2 2:0,2:1,3:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Salith Šumperk 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Vrchlabi 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Kadaň 6:3 1:0,1:2,4:1