1. Liga - Skupina B - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
07.02.2011 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:4pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Chrudim 5:1 1:1,0:0,4:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Hockey Club Tabor 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
05.02.2011 18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - SK Kadaň 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Chrudim - HC Vrchlabi 4:3sn 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3pp 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
02.02.2011 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Hockey Club Tabor 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Chrudim 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
29.01.2011 18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 6:3 3:1,1:2,2:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Vrchlabi 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Chrudim - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
26.01.2011 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:5 2:1,1:2,0:2
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - SK Kadaň 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 HC Chrudim - Hockey Club Tabor 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
22.01.2011 18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:2 1:2,0:0,3:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Chrudim 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 SK Kadaň - HC Vrchlabi 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19.01.2011 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 HC Chrudim - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Vrchlabi 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:4sn 1:3,2:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
15.01.2011 18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4 1:3,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Vrchlabi 5:3 1:0,2:3,2:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - IHC Komtern Pisek 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
17:00 HC Chrudim - SK Kadaň 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
12.01.2011 18:00 SK Kadaň - Hockey Club Tabor 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Chrudim 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
10.01.2011 18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Vrchlabi 3:4sn 0:3,2:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Chrudim - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:6 0:3,1:2,2:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - IHC Komtern Pisek 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 5:2 3:0,2:2,0:0
08.01.2011 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 IHC Komtern Pisek - HC Chrudim 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Hockey Club Tabor 6:2 1:0,3:1,2:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:4 2:0,1:3,3:1
05.01.2011 18:00 SK Kadaň - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:3sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - HC Chrudim 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:3sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Vrchlabi 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
29.12.2010 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 IHC Komtern Pisek - Hockey Club Tabor 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - SK Kadaň 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
18:00 HC Chrudim - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
27.12.2010 18:00 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:4sn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - IHC Komtern Pisek 4:2 0:1,4:1,0:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Chrudim 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Hockey Club Tabor 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0