1. Liga - Skupina A - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
09.02.2011 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Olomouc 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
07.02.2011 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:2sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Olomouc 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
05.02.2011 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:6 0:2,1:1,0:3
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Piráti Chomutov 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 HC Olomouc - Ústí nad Labem 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Orli Znojmo 8:3 3:2,3:0,2:1
02.02.2011 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:2 3:1,3:1,1:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
29.01.2011 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Piráti Chomutov 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Orli Znojmo 5:3 1:2,2:1,2:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 3:2sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
26.01.2011 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Olomouc 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Ústí nad Labem 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
22.01.2011 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Orli Znojmo 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov 6:2 3:0,3:1,0:1
19.01.2011 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Dukla Jihlava 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:1 4:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Ústí nad Labem 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Piráti Chomutov 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
15.01.2011 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Orli Znojmo 6:1 4:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Ústí nad Labem 2:6 0:2,1:1,1:3
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Piráti Chomutov 8:5 2:3,2:0,4:2
12.01.2011 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Olomouc 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:3 0:2,2:0,4:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 7:3 1:2,2:1,4:0
10.01.2011 18:00 HC Olomouc - Piráti Chomutov 7:6sn 1:2,2:2,3:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:6 1:1,2:2,2:3
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
08.01.2011 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 8:5 3:1,2:2,3:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Berounsti Medvedi 7:6sn 1:3,4:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Olomouc 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
05.01.2011 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Orli Znojmo 10:1 1:0,6:1,3:0
18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:5pp 3:0,1:3,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Piráti Chomutov 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
29.12.2010 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Ústí nad Labem 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Olomouc 5:3 0:1,3:1,2:1
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:3 1:2,2:1,2:0
27.12.2010 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Olomouc 4:3pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,1:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Orli Znojmo 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1