Extraliga - Bělorusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
28.02.2014 16:30 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
16:30 HC Lida - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:5 2:1,1:2,0:2
16:30 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Brest 3:4sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
26.02.2014 17:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
16:30 HC Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 5:3 2:2,1:1,2:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Mogilev 6:3 1:1,2:0,3:2
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Gomel 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
23.02.2014 15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Mogilev 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
11:00 Neman Grodno - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
11:00 HC Lida - HC Brest 4:5 2:2,2:2,0:1
21.02.2014 16:30 HC Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
16:30 HC Gomel - Yunost Minsk 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Lida 4:5 1:2,2:2,1:1
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
18.02.2014 16:30 HC Brest - HC Mogilev 3:2pp 0:0,0:0,2:2,1:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Gomel 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:30 HC Lida - HC Vitebsk 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
16.02.2014 15:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 1:2ppsn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Lida 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
15:00 Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
15:00 HC Brest - HC Vitebsk 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
13.02.2014 16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Brest 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
16:30 Yunost Minsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:7 1:2,0:4,1:1
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Mogilev 3:4 1:3,1:1,1:0
16:30 HC Gomel - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
11.02.2014 16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
16:30 HC Brest - HC Lida 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 3:4sn 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
09.02.2014 15:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
03.02.2014 16:30 HC Lida - HC Mogilev 11:1 2:0,6:0,3:1
02.02.2014 15:00 Yunost Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7:4 1:2,5:1,1:1
31.01.2014 17:00 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Lida 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
16:30 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Brest 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
29.01.2014 16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 4:3pp 2:0,0:2,1:1,1:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Lida 6:5 1:2,2:1,3:2
16:30 HC Gomel - Neman Grodno 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Brest 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
26.01.2014 15:00 Yunost Minsk - HC Gomel 3:4ppsn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 HC Lida - HC Mogilev 7:0 2:0,1:0,4:0
11:00 Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
11:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Vitebsk 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
24.01.2014 16:30 HC Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Vitebsk 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Gomel 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
16:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 3:4sn 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
21.01.2014 16:30 Yunost Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
16:30 HC Lida - HC Brest 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
16:30 Neman Grodno - Metalurg-Zhlobin 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Mogilev 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19.01.2014 15:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 2:5 0:0,1:3,1:2
15:00 HC Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
15:00 HC Mogilev - HC Lida 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
11:00 HC Gomel - Yunost Minsk 6:1 3:1,1:0,2:0
16.01.2014 16:30 HC Lida - HC Vitebsk 2:3sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Brest - HC Mogilev 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Gomel 4:3 2:0,1:0,1:3
14.01.2014 17:00 Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 3:4sn 0:1,3:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
16:30 HC Lida - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
16:30 HC Brest - HC Vitebsk 1:0pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
11.01.2014 16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Brest 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Vitebsk 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
16:30 Yunost Minsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
16:30 HC Gomel - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
09.01.2014 16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 1:5 1:2,0:0,0:3
16:30 HC Brest - HC Lida 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
16:30 HC Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:3pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:1
06.01.2014 15:00 Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Vitebsk 5:1 3:0,0:1,2:0
11:00 Yunost Minsk - HC Gomel 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
04.01.2014 16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Brest 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Gomel - Neman Grodno 2:5 0:1,2:2,0:2
15:00 HC Vitebsk - HC Lida 6:5pp 1:4,3:1,1:0,1:0
28.12.2013 15:00 HC Gomel - HC Lida 10:3 2:0,5:1,3:2
11:00 HC Brest - Yunost Minsk 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
11:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
11:00 HC Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
27.12.2013 16:30 HC Vitebsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
26.12.2013 17:00 HC Gomel - Neman Grodno 2:6 1:3,1:1,0:2
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Lida 9:0 1:0,6:0,2:0
16:30 HC Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
16:00 HC Mogilev - Yunost Minsk 0:6 0:1,0:4,0:1
24.12.2013 16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Vitebsk 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Brest 8:1 1:0,4:1,3:0
16:30 Yunost Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:4pp 1:0,2:0,1:4,1:0
16:30 HC Lida - HC Mogilev 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
14.12.2013 16:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Vitebsk 7:2 1:2,3:0,3:0
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
15:00 Neman Grodno - HC Mogilev 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
11:00 HC Lida - HC Brest 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
11:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 3:2sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
13.12.2013 16:30 Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
11.12.2013 16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Gomel 1:7 0:3,0:2,1:2
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
16:30 HC Lida - Shakhter Soligorsk 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
09.12.2013 17:00 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Gomel 3:2 3:0,0:0,0:2
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
08.12.2013 15:00 HC Lida - Yunost Minsk 2:5 0:3,2:1,0:1
11:00 HC Mogilev - HC Brest 3:4sn 0:1,2:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
06.12.2013 16:30 HC Gomel - HC Brest 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Lida 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Mogilev 5:1 3:0,2:0,0:1
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
04.12.2013 16:30 HC Gomel - HC Mogilev 7:1 2:0,4:1,1:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Brest 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Lida 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
03.12.2013 16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
01.12.2013 15:00 HC Brest - HC Vitebsk 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 HC Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
15:00 HC Lida - Neman Grodno 1:10 1:3,0:3,0:4
11:00 Yunost Minsk - HC Gomel 4:3 1:3,1:0,2:0
29.11.2013 17:00 Yunost Minsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Lida 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Brest - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Gomel 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Vitebsk 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
25.11.2013 17:00 HC Gomel - Yunost Minsk 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Brest 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Mogilev 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
23.11.2013 15:00 HC Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
15:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Brest 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
15:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 4:5pp 0:1,2:2,2:1,0:1
15:00 HC Vitebsk - HC Mogilev 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
20.11.2013 16:30 HC Brest - HC Gomel 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:10 0:2,0:4,0:4
16:30 HC Lida - HC Vitebsk 9:3 3:1,2:0,4:2
19.11.2013 16:30 Yunost Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
18.11.2013 16:30 HC Lida - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
16:30 HC Brest - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Vitebsk 9:3 1:2,4:0,4:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Gomel 1:7 1:4,0:2,0:1
15.11.2013 16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Vitebsk 8:1 3:1,2:0,3:0
16:30 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
16:30 HC Gomel - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Lida 5:6 2:2,2:2,1:2
14.11.2013 16:30 HC Brest - HC Mogilev 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
13.11.2013 16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
16:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Lida 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
16:30 HC Gomel - HC Vitebsk 8:1 3:0,1:1,4:0
02.11.2013 15:00 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 HC Brest - HC Lida 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 HC Mogilev - Neman Grodno 0:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 HC Vitebsk - Yunost Minsk 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2013 16:30 HC Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:4 0:3,2:0,0:1
16:30 HC Brest - Neman Grodno 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Lida 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
28.10.2013 16:30 HC Lida - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Brest 6:4 1:2,1:1,4:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - Yunost Minsk 2:12 0:4,2:3,0:5
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Gomel 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
27.10.2013 15:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Vitebsk 6:3 2:2,3:0,1:1
26.10.2013 16:00 Neman Grodno - Metalurg-Zhlobin 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Lida - HC Gomel 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Mogilev 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Yunost Minsk - HC Brest 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
23.10.2013 17:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Mogilev 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Lida 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Gomel - Neman Grodno 2:6 2:4,0:0,0:2
22.10.2013 17:30 HC Vitebsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:4 0:2,2:0,0:2
21.10.2013 17:30 HC Brest - Yunost Minsk 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 HC Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Gomel - HC Lida 6:4 0:1,3:1,3:2
18.10.2013 17:30 Yunost Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
17:30 HC Lida - HC Brest 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Vitebsk 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Mogilev 3:2pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,1:0
17.10.2013 17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
16.10.2013 17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Brest 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Vitebsk 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
17:30 HC Lida - HC Mogilev 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
13.10.2013 16:00 HC Vitebsk - HC Gomel 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Lida - Yunost Minsk 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2013 16:30 HC Brest - HC Mogilev 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
11.10.2013 17:30 Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Vitebsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Lida - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Gomel 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2013 17:30 HC Gomel - HC Mogilev 9:0 4:0,2:0,3:0
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Brest 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Lida 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
07.10.2013 17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2013 16:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Mogilev 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
16:00 HC Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 1:7 1:3,0:2,0:2
16:00 HC Gomel - HC Brest 7:3 2:0,1:3,4:0
16:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Lida 11:6 2:2,5:3,4:1
03.10.2013 17:30 HC Brest - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 4:6 1:2,0:2,3:2
17:30 HC Mogilev - HC Vitebsk 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
17:30 HC Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:3pp 0:3,2:0,1:0,1:0
02.10.2013 17:30 HC Lida - Neman Grodno 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
01.10.2013 17:30 HC Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
17:30 HC Gomel - Yunost Minsk 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 HC Brest - HC Vitebsk 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:4 0:0,2:1,0:3
28.09.2013 16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Gomel 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
16:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Brest 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
16:00 HC Vitebsk - HC Mogilev 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
12:00 Yunost Minsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:3sn 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:0,0:1
27.09.2013 17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Lida 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
26.09.2013 18:00 Yunost Minsk - HC Gomel 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Mogilev 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
17:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Brest 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
23.09.2013 17:30 HC Brest - Metalurg-Zhlobin 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:3 1:1,4:2,0:0
17:30 HC Mogilev - HC Gomel 1:6 0:1,0:3,1:2
17:30 HC Lida - HC Vitebsk 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
22.09.2013 12:00 Yunost Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
21.09.2013 16:00 HC Lida - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Brest - HC Gomel 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Neman Grodno - HC Vitebsk 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Mogilev - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2013 17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6:1 3:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Lida 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Gomel - HC Vitebsk 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
17.09.2013 17:30 HC Mogilev - HC Brest 5:6pp 0:3,1:1,4:1,0:1
16.09.2013 17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Lida 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Vitebsk 7:2 3:0,1:2,3:0
17:30 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
17:30 HC Gomel - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
13.09.2013 17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
17:30 HC Mogilev - Neman Grodno 1:6 0:2,0:3,1:1
17:30 HC Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:4 0:3,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Brest - HC Lida 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
11.09.2013 17:30 HC Brest - Neman Grodno 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC Mogilev - HC Lida 1:7 1:3,0:1,0:3
17:30 HC Vitebsk - Yunost Minsk 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
08.09.2013 16:00 HC Lida - HC Gomel 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Brest 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
16:00 Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
12:00 Yunost Minsk - HC Mogilev 10:0 1:0,5:0,4:0
06.09.2013 17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Gomel 4:5pp 0:1,2:0,2:3,0:1
17:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Brest 9:0 4:0,1:0,4:0
17:30 HC Lida - Metalurg-Zhlobin 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Mogilev 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Vitebsk 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
04.09.2013 18:00 Neman Grodno - Metalurg-Zhlobin 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1