Extraliga - Bělorusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
25.02.2013 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Gomel 4:6 0:1,2:2,2:3
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Brest 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 5:4pp 3:3,1:0,0:1,1:0
16:30 HC Lida - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:5 0:2,0:3,1:0
16:30 HC Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:7 1:2,2:3,1:2
22.02.2013 16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Lida 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
16:30 HC Brest - HC Mogilev 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
16:30 Neman Grodno - Liepayas Metalurgs 7:2 2:0,3:1,2:1
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Yunior Minsk 2:6 1:2,1:1,0:3
16:30 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19.02.2013 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 8:1 3:1,3:0,2:0
16:30 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Brest 6:5 0:2,4:1,2:2
16:30 HC Lida - HC Gomel 3:4pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Vitebsk 7:4 2:2,3:1,2:1
16.02.2013 15:00 HC Brest - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
15:00 Neman Grodno - HC Gomel 4:3 1:1,1:0,2:2
15:00 HC Vitebsk - HC Yunior Minsk 1:6 0:1,0:4,1:1
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
14:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Lida 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
13.02.2013 16:30 HC Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
16:30 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Mogilev 6:3 1:1,2:2,3:0
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Liepayas Metalurgs 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
16:30 HC Lida - Neman Grodno 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Vitebsk 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
31.01.2013 16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Lida 5:6 3:1,1:2,1:3
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:7 1:3,1:1,0:3
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Gomel 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Yunior Minsk 2:10 0:4,1:2,1:4
15:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Metalurg-Zhlobin 3:2sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
29.01.2013 16:30 HC Gomel - Neman Grodno 4:3sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Lida - Liepayas Metalurgs 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
16:30 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Vitebsk 10:3 3:1,2:1,5:1
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Shakhter Soligorsk 8:3 1:0,2:2,5:1
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Brest 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
26.01.2013 15:00 HC Gomel - HC Lida 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 HC Vitebsk - HC Mogilev 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
15:00 Neman Grodno - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
15:00 HC Brest - HC Yunior Minsk 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
23.01.2013 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Neman Grodno 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Brest 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:30 HC Yunior Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:4sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
16:30 HC Lida - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
20.01.2013 15:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Lida 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Mogilev 6:2 3:1,1:0,2:1
15:00 HC Gomel - Liepayas Metalurgs 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 HC Brest - HC Vitebsk 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
15:00 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.01.2013 16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
15.01.2013 16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Liepayas Metalurgs 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
16:30 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Lida 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Mogilev 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
16:30 HC Brest - Neman Grodno 2:8 0:3,0:3,2:2
13.01.2013 15:00 HC Gomel - Liepayas Metalurgs 6:4 1:2,2:1,3:1
15:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Mogilev 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 HC Brest - HC Lida 1:5 0:2,1:3,0:0
15:00 HC Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:7 2:0,0:5,0:2
11:00 HC Yunior Minsk - Neman Grodno 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
11.01.2013 16:30 HC Gomel - Liepayas Metalurgs 7:3 1:2,3:1,3:0
10.01.2013 16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Mogilev 6:4 3:1,3:2,0:1
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Lida 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
16:30 HC Brest - HC Yunior Minsk 3:4 1:3,1:1,1:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Vitebsk 4:3pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0
08.01.2013 16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Gomel 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
07.01.2013 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
15:00 HC Mogilev - HC Brest 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Yunior Minsk 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
11:00 HC Lida - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
05.01.2013 16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Yunior Minsk 2:3sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
16:30 HC Lida - HC Gomel 2:7 1:2,0:3,1:2
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Brest 6:1 4:0,1:1,1:0
16:30 Neman Grodno - Metalurg-Zhlobin 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
16:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7:5 1:1,3:2,3:2
28.12.2012 16:30 HC Yunior Minsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
16:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Lida 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
26.12.2012 16:30 HC Brest - HC Vitebsk 6:2 3:0,2:1,1:1
16:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Lida 3:4pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:6 0:3,0:1,2:2
16:30 HC Yunior Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Gomel 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
24.12.2012 15:00 HC Mogilev - HC Gomel 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
15:00 HC Brest - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
11:00 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Vitebsk 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
21.12.2012 17:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Yunior Minsk 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
16:30 HC Gomel - HC Brest 10:2 6:0,1:0,3:2
20.12.2012 16:30 HC Lida - HC Vitebsk 4:2 1:0,3:2,0:0
11:00 Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
19.12.2012 16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Brest 14:1 7:0,1:0,6:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - Liepayas Metalurgs 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
16:30 HC Gomel - HC Yunior Minsk 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
18.12.2012 16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Vitebsk 10:1 1:1,4:0,5:0
16:30 HC Lida - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:3 4:0,0:1,0:2
17.12.2012 16:30 HC Yunior Minsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
11.12.2012 16:30 HC Brest - Liepayas Metalurgs 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2012 15:00 Neman Grodno - Liepayas Metalurgs 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
15:00 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 6:2 4:0,1:1,1:1
15:00 HC Vitebsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
15:00 HC Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
11:00 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Brest 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
06.12.2012 16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Gomel 2:7 1:2,0:1,1:4
16:30 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:8 0:5,0:2,0:1
16:30 HC Lida - HC Mogilev 7:1 1:1,4:0,2:0
16:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Brest 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
04.12.2012 16:30 HC Lida - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 0:3,0:0,1:0
16:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Brest 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Mogilev 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Gomel 2:7 1:4,1:1,0:2
01.12.2012 15:00 HC Mogilev - HC Lida 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
15:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Yunior Minsk 7:2 2:0,3:2,2:0
15:00 HC Gomel - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7:1 1:1,3:0,3:0
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 3:4sn 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Vitebsk 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
29.11.2012 16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
16:30 HC Mogilev - Neman Grodno 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
16:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Yunior Minsk 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
16:30 HC Gomel - HC Vitebsk 16:1 5:1,7:0,4:0
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Lida 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
26.11.2012 16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Lida 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 2:11 0:4,0:3,2:4
16:30 HC Brest - HC Gomel 1:7 0:2,0:2,1:3
16:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
24.11.2012 15:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Lida 6:3 1:1,2:0,3:2
15:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 HC Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 4:6 2:2,0:2,2:2
11:00 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Gomel 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.11.2012 16:30 HC Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
16:30 HC Lida - HC Brest 6:1 0:0,4:1,2:0
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Vitebsk 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Yunior Minsk 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
19.11.2012 16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:3 1:2,4:0,0:1
16:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Brest 9:3 2:2,1:0,6:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Vitebsk 3:6 1:2,0:2,2:2
16:30 HC Lida - HC Yunior Minsk 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
18.11.2012 15:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
15.11.2012 17:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Shakhter Soligorsk 5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
16:30 Neman Grodno - Liepayas Metalurgs 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
16:30 HC Gomel - HC Mogilev 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Brest 4:9 0:3,1:3,3:3
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Yunior Minsk 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
13.11.2012 16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Brest 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
16:30 HC Lida - Liepayas Metalurgs 4:2 3:0,1:0,0:2
16:30 HC Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Yunior Minsk 3:6 1:2,1:3,1:1
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Mogilev 8:1 2:0,5:1,1:0
10.11.2012 15:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Lida 8:1 3:0,2:0,3:1
15:00 HC Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
15:00 HC Gomel - Neman Grodno 3:4sn 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:0,0:1
11:00 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Mogilev 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
08.11.2012 16:30 HC Brest - HC Mogilev 4:3 0:1,0:2,4:0
16:30 HC Gomel - HC Lida 8:0 2:0,2:0,4:0
16:30 HC Yunior Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
04.11.2012 15:00 HC Vitebsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 3:5 1:2,1:0,1:3
02.11.2012 16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
31.10.2012 16:30 HC Brest - HC Yunior Minsk 4:5 2:5,1:0,1:0
30.10.2012 16:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Vitebsk 12:3 3:0,4:3,5:0
29.10.2012 16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Mogilev 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
16:30 HC Lida - Neman Grodno 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
28.10.2012 15:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Vitebsk 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
11:00 HC Brest - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
26.10.2012 17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Yunior Minsk 7:1 1:0,4:1,2:0
17:30 Neman Grodno - Metalurg-Zhlobin 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC Mogilev - HC Brest 3:4sn 2:2,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Lida - HC Gomel 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
25.10.2012 17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Vitebsk 4:3sn 0:2,3:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
24.10.2012 17:30 HC Lida - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Brest 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Gomel 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 HC Mogilev - HC Yunior Minsk 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
21.10.2012 16:00 HC Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:6 2:4,0:0,0:2
16:00 HC Brest - HC Lida 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
16:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Mogilev 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
16:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
12:00 HC Yunior Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:3 0:3,1:0,1:0
19.10.2012 17:30 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Lida 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
17:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Mogilev 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Brest - Neman Grodno 2:7 0:4,1:2,1:1
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
16.10.2012 17:30 HC Brest - HC Vitebsk 2:6 0:5,0:0,2:1
17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Lida 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
17:30 HC Mogilev - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:4 0:2,1:2,0:0
17:30 HC Yunior Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Gomel 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
14.10.2012 16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
16:00 HC Brest - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:6 2:2,1:1,1:3
16:00 HC Lida - Liepayas Metalurgs 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 HC Mogilev - HC Gomel 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
12:00 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Vitebsk 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
11.10.2012 18:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Mogilev 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Lida 5:4 1:2,2:0,2:2
17:30 HC Gomel - HC Brest 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Yunior Minsk 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
09.10.2012 17:30 HC Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 5:4 2:0,0:1,3:3
17:30 HC Gomel - HC Yunior Minsk 8:1 2:0,2:0,4:1
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Lida 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Brest 7:0 1:0,2:0,4:0
17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Mogilev 9:1 3:0,4:0,2:1
06.10.2012 16:00 HC Lida - HC Mogilev 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
16:00 HC Vitebsk - HC Gomel 1:7 0:1,0:4,1:2
16:00 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:5 1:1,2:4,0:0
16:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
04.10.2012 17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Mogilev 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Gomel 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
17:30 HC Lida - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:5 1:2,1:3,1:0
17:30 HC Vitebsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:6 0:3,1:1,0:2
01.10.2012 17:30 HC Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:4 1:3,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Lida - Neman Grodno 3:6 2:2,1:2,0:2
17:30 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Brest 4:3 0:1,0:0,4:2
17:30 HC Vitebsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:5 0:1,2:4,0:0
30.09.2012 16:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Liepayas Metalurgs 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
28.09.2012 17:30 HC Gomel - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 10:0 5:0,3:0,2:0
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Vitebsk 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Yunior Minsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 HC Mogilev - HC Lida 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
26.09.2012 17:30 HC Gomel - HC Vitebsk 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Lida 2:4 2:1,0:0,0:3
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Brest - Liepayas Metalurgs 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Mogilev - Neman Grodno 2:8 0:3,1:4,1:1
23.09.2012 16:00 HC Brest - HC Gomel 0:8 0:1,0:4,0:3
16:00 HC Lida - HC Vitebsk 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
12:00 HC Yunior Minsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:6 0:0,0:4,0:2
22.09.2012 16:00 Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
21.09.2012 17:30 HC Mogilev - Liepayas Metalurgs 0:5 0:3,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Gomel 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Vitebsk 9:1 1:1,5:0,3:0
17:30 HC Brest - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
20.09.2012 17:30 HC Lida - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:5sn 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,0:1
18.09.2012 17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Mogilev 8:1 2:0,5:1,1:0
17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Neman Grodno 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Brest 1:9 0:4,0:2,1:3
17:30 HC Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 9:3 2:2,4:0,3:1
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Yunior Minsk 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
16.09.2012 16:00 HC Gomel - HC Mogilev 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
16:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Brest 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
16:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
16:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - Neman Grodno 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 HC Vitebsk - HC Yunior Minsk 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
13.09.2012 17:30 HC Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:2 0:2,2:0,2:0
17:30 HC Lida - HC Brest 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Vitebsk 7:0 0:0,3:0,4:0
17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Gomel 2:5 0:1,2:3,0:1
17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Yunior Minsk 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
11.09.2012 17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Brest 7:2 2:1,3:0,2:1
17:30 HC Mogilev - HC Vitebsk 5:3 2:3,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Lida - HC Yunior Minsk 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:4 3:1,2:2,0:1
17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Gomel 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
09.09.2012 12:00 HC Yunior Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:2sn 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
08.09.2012 16:00 HC Brest - HC Mogilev 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
16:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
16:00 HC Gomel - Neman Grodno 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
16:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Lida 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
06.09.2012 17:30 HC Gomel - HC Lida 7:2 3:0,1:1,3:1
17:30 HC Yunior Minsk - HC Mogilev 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Vitebsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 2:3sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 6:4 0:1,4:1,2:2
05.09.2012 17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 6:5 5:1,1:3,0:1