Extraliga - Bělorusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
01.03.2012 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Yunost Minsk 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Gomel 4:5 0:4,4:0,0:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 3:8 2:3,1:1,0:4
16:30 HC Brest - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
27.02.2012 16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Vitebsk 7:2 1:2,4:0,2:0
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Lida 5:3 2:2,0:0,3:1
16:30 HC Gomel - Liepayas Metalurgs 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 9:1 3:1,3:0,3:0
16:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Mogilev 10:1 2:0,7:0,1:1
24.02.2012 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Neman Grodno 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Lida - Yunost Minsk 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:9 0:3,0:3,1:3
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Gomel 4:5 1:2,1:2,2:1
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Brest 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
21.02.2012 16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Mogilev 6:4 1:1,2:0,3:3
16:30 HC Brest - HC Vitebsk 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
16:30 HC Gomel - HC Lida 11:0 4:0,4:0,3:0
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Liepayas Metalurgs 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
16:30 Yunost Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:5sn 0:1,2:0,2:3,0:0,0:1
18.02.2012 16:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Brest 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
15:00 HC Vitebsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7:2 2:1,3:0,2:1
15:00 HC Mogilev - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Gomel 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
15:00 HC Lida - Neman Grodno 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
15.02.2012 16:30 HC Brest - HC Mogilev 3:6 2:2,0:3,1:1
16:30 HC Gomel - Yunost Minsk 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Lida 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
16:30 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
04.02.2012 16:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Vitebsk 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
15:00 HC Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 5:3 1:2,1:1,3:0
15:00 HC Lida - HC Brest 3:5 2:0,0:3,1:2
11:00 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 4:2 0:0,3:2,1:0
01.02.2012 16:30 HC Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Mogilev 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Lida 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Gomel 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.01.2012 15:00 HC Mogilev - Liepayas Metalurgs 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
15:00 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 HC Lida - HC Vitebsk 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 Yunost Minsk - HC Brest 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
26.01.2012 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Lida 1:3 0:3,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Brest - HC Gomel 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:5 2:0,0:3,0:2
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 5:9 2:4,1:2,2:3
23.01.2012 16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Brest 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Gomel - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Lida - HC Mogilev 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.01.2012 11:00 Yunost Minsk - HC Vitebsk 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.01.2012 16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Mogilev 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Brest - Yunost Minsk 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Lida - Neman Grodno 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Vitebsk 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.01.2012 17:00 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:4 1:2,4:1,0:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:7 2:2,0:3,0:2
16:30 HC Brest - Liepayas Metalurgs 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Lida 7:1 0:1,2:0,5:0
13.01.2012 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Brest 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Mogilev - Neman Grodno 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
16:30 HC Gomel - HC Vitebsk 4:3 3:1,1:0,0:2
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Lida 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 8:1 4:0,2:0,2:1
11.01.2012 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Brest 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Vitebsk 5:2 3:0,2:1,0:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Lida 6:3 3:0,2:0,1:3
16:30 HC Gomel - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 3:4 0:3,2:0,1:1
08.01.2012 15:00 HC Brest - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
15:00 HC Lida - Liepayas Metalurgs 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 HC Mogilev - HC Gomel 3:6 2:2,0:3,1:1
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
14:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Vitebsk 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
06.01.2012 16:30 HC Mogilev - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Brest - HC Vitebsk 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Neman Grodno - Liepayas Metalurgs 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Gomel 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Yunost Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 8:2 4:0,1:0,3:2
04.01.2012 16:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Brest 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
16:30 Neman Grodno - Liepayas Metalurgs 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
28.12.2011 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
17:00 Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
16:30 HC Lida - HC Brest 3:4sn 2:2,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - HC Vitebsk 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
26.12.2011 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Brest 6:1 1:0,1:0,4:1
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Mogilev 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
16:30 HC Lida - Yunost Minsk 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:7 0:1,1:2,0:4
23.12.2011 17:00 HC Gomel - Yunost Minsk 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Brest 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Lida 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.12.2011 16:30 HC Mogilev - Liepayas Metalurgs 0:6 0:4,0:0,0:2
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Lida 2:7 0:1,1:3,1:3
16:30 HC Gomel - HC Brest 7:0 4:0,0:0,3:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 2:6 1:2,0:3,1:1
18.12.2011 16:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Mogilev 7:3 0:1,4:1,3:1
16.12.2011 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Mogilev 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2011 15:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
15:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Vitebsk 3:4 1:2,2:0,0:2
15:00 HC Brest - HC Mogilev 3:6 1:2,1:1,1:3
15:00 HC Lida - Liepayas Metalurgs 7:5 0:3,5:2,2:0
11:00 Yunost Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.12.2011 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
17:00 Neman Grodno - HC Gomel 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Brest 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
16:30 HC Lida - Metalurg-Zhlobin 3:4 2:3,1:0,0:1
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Mogilev 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
06.12.2011 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Neman Grodno - Metalurg-Zhlobin 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
16:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Mogilev 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
16:30 HC Lida - HC Gomel 0:7 0:3,0:3,0:1
16:30 HC Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:7 1:0,0:5,1:2
03.12.2011 15:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Lida 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
15:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 4:3 2:1,0:0,2:2
15:00 HC Mogilev - HC Brest 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
15:00 HC Gomel - Neman Grodno 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
01.12.2011 16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 5:2 3:1,2:0,0:1
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
16:30 HC Mogilev - Yunost Minsk 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
16:30 HC Gomel - HC Lida 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Brest 7:2 2:1,1:0,4:1
28.11.2011 16:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Gomel 3:5 1:4,2:1,0:0
16:30 HC Lida - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
16:30 HC Brest - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Vitebsk 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
26.11.2011 15:00 Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 10:2 3:2,2:0,5:0
15:00 HC Brest - HC Gomel 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
15:00 HC Lida - HC Vitebsk 7:1 2:1,2:0,3:0
11:00 Yunost Minsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
23.11.2011 16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Mogilev 7:1 3:0,3:1,1:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
16:30 HC Lida - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Gomel 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
21.11.2011 16:30 Yunost Minsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 8:2 3:1,1:1,4:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
16:30 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Gomel 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Lida - HC Mogilev 7:1 3:0,1:1,3:0
18.11.2011 16:30 HC Gomel - HC Mogilev 7:2 2:0,1:1,4:1
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Brest 5:3 0:1,1:1,4:1
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
16:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Lida 3:2pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Yunost Minsk 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
16.11.2011 17:00 HC Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Brest 3:5 0:0,3:2,0:3
16:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Mogilev 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
16:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Lida 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
14.11.2011 15:00 Yunost Minsk - HC Lida 3:2 3:1,0:0,0:1
05.11.2011 15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
15:00 HC Vitebsk - HC Mogilev 3:4sn 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
11:00 HC Brest - HC Lida 5:7 0:2,1:2,4:3
11:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Gomel 5:6pp 0:1,5:2,0:2,0:1
11:00 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
03.11.2011 16:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Lida 3:2sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4:6 1:2,1:2,2:2
16:30 HC Brest - Neman Grodno 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Vitebsk 8:1 0:1,4:0,4:0
16:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Gomel 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
31.10.2011 16:30 HC Lida - Yunost Minsk 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Neman Grodno - HC Brest 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Mogilev 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2011 16:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 HC Lida - HC Brest 4:3 0:3,2:0,2:0
16:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Liepayas Metalurgs 7:0 0:0,5:0,2:0
16:00 HC Vitebsk - HC Mogilev 5:6sn 2:1,3:2,0:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
27.10.2011 17:30 HC Gomel - Liepayas Metalurgs 5:4pp 2:2,0:1,2:1,1:0
26.10.2011 17:30 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
24.10.2011 17:30 HC Brest - HC Vitebsk 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
17:30 HC Mogilev - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Lida 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 Yunost Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:3 2:0,3:1,0:2
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Gomel 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
22.10.2011 16:00 HC Mogilev - HC Gomel 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 HC Brest - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
12:00 Yunost Minsk - HC Vitebsk 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19.10.2011 17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Mogilev - HC Lida 2:5 2:3,0:0,0:2
18.10.2011 17:30 HC Gomel - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 10:1 4:0,2:0,4:1
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Vitebsk 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Brest - Liepayas Metalurgs 4:2 0:0,0:2,4:0
17.10.2011 17:30 HC Mogilev - Neman Grodno 1:11 1:3,0:3,0:5
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Lida 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
16.10.2011 16:00 HC Gomel - HC Vitebsk 6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
16:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 10:1 1:1,4:0,5:0
12:00 Yunost Minsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2011 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Lida 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Gomel - HC Brest 11:1 2:0,6:0,3:1
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 0:6 0:4,0:2,0:0
11.10.2011 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Gomel - Yunost Minsk 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
17:30 HC Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 0:8 0:0,0:4,0:4
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Brest 5:3 3:3,1:0,1:0
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Lida 6:3 2:2,3:1,1:0
07.10.2011 17:30 HC Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Vitebsk 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
17:30 Neman Grodno - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Mogilev 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 HC Lida - HC Gomel 3:8 1:4,1:0,1:4
05.10.2011 17:30 Yunost Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:3sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Lida - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:5 0:0,0:3,1:2
17:30 HC Brest - HC Mogilev 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - HC Vitebsk 9:3 5:2,0:1,4:0
17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Gomel 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
02.10.2011 16:00 HC Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
16:00 HC Brest - Yunost Minsk 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
16:00 HC Vitebsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:4sn 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
16:00 HC Lida - Neman Grodno 5:4 2:0,2:3,1:1
29.09.2011 17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 7:1 4:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 HC Mogilev - Yunost Minsk 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Gomel - HC Lida 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Brest 7:2 3:0,1:1,3:1
27.09.2011 17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Lida 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Vitebsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 7:8 1:3,2:3,4:2
17:30 HC Mogilev - HC Brest 3:4sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Gomel - Neman Grodno 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
24.09.2011 16:00 HC Brest - HC Gomel 2:5 0:0,0:3,2:2
16:00 HC Lida - HC Vitebsk 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 6:2 2:0,4:1,0:1
16:00 Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
12:00 Yunost Minsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
22.09.2011 17:30 Neman Grodno - HC Vitebsk 6:2 2:0,3:0,1:2
17:30 Yunost Minsk - HC Gomel 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:3
17:30 HC Lida - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:6 2:3,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Brest - Metalurg-Zhlobin 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 HC Mogilev - Liepayas Metalurgs 5:3 0:2,2:1,3:0
19.09.2011 17:30 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 6:5 2:2,2:2,2:1
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Gomel 1:8 0:1,0:5,1:2
17:30 HC Lida - HC Mogilev 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
17:30 HC Vitebsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 0:8 0:1,0:5,0:2
18.09.2011 16:00 Liepayas Metalurgs - Yunost Minsk 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17.09.2011 16:00 HC Vitebsk - HC Gomel 1:5 1:0,0:4,0:1
16:00 Neman Grodno - HC Mogilev 10:1 4:1,3:0,3:0
16:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Metalurg-Zhlobin 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
16:00 HC Lida - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
16.09.2011 17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Yunost Minsk 4:5pp 2:1,0:2,2:1,0:1
14.09.2011 17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Mogilev 7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 1:6 1:1,0:2,0:3
17:30 HC Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:5sn 0:1,1:2,3:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Neman Grodno 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Vitebsk - HC Brest 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
12.09.2011 17:30 HC Vitebsk - Yunost Minsk 4:3pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Gomel - HC Mogilev 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
17:30 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Brest 2:3 0:0,0:3,2:0
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Liepayas Metalurgs - Neman Grodno 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
09.09.2011 17:30 HC Brest - Neman Grodno 2:7 0:3,0:3,2:1
17:30 Metalurg-Zhlobin - Liepayas Metalurgs 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Vitebsk 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
07.09.2011 17:30 HC Mogilev - HC Vitebsk 7:6sn 2:1,3:1,1:4,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Brest - HC Lida 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 HC Gomel - Liepayas Metalurgs 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1