Extraliga - Playoffs - Bělorusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
01.04.2016 18:00 Yunost Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:3 1:0,2:0,1:3
30.03.2016 18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
29.03.2016 18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
26.03.2016 15:00 Yunost Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
25.03.2016 17:00 Yunost Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
20.03.2016 14:30 HC Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
18.03.2016 17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Gomel 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17.03.2016 16:45 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
16.03.2016 17:30 HC Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:3pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,1:0
15.03.2016 17:00 HC Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
14.03.2016 17:30 Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
13.03.2016 15:00 Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
12.03.2016 16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Gomel 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
11.03.2016 17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Gomel 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
10.03.2016 17:00 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
09.03.2016 17:30 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 4:2 3:1,0:0,1:1
06.03.2016 18:30 Neman Grodno - HC Dinamo-Molodechno 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
04.03.2016 17:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 HC Dinamo-Molodechno - Neman Grodno 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
02.03.2016 17:00 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 Neman Grodno - HC Dinamo-Molodechno 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
29.02.2016 17:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
17:00 HC Dinamo-Molodechno - Neman Grodno 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Lida - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
28.02.2016 15:00 HC Lida - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
15:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
15:00 HC Dinamo-Molodechno - Neman Grodno 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
11:45 Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
25.02.2016 17:00 Yunost Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 Neman Grodno - HC Dinamo-Molodechno 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Lida 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
16:45 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
24.02.2016 17:00 Yunost Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Neman Grodno - HC Dinamo-Molodechno 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Lida 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
17:00 HC Gomel - Metalurg-Zhlobin 5:4pp 1:0,1:2,2:2,1:0