Asijská liga - Asie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
12.03.2017 08:00 China Dragon - Sang Mu 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - High1 3:4 0:0,1:4,2:0
06:00 Oji Eagles - Sakhalinskie Akuly 6:3 3:1,1:1,2:1
11.03.2017 08:00 Nikko Icebucks - High1 7:1 3:0,2:0,2:1
08:00 Oji Eagles - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:6 0:1,0:3,2:2
08:00 China Dragon - Sang Mu 4:3pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,1:0
09.03.2017 11:30 China Dragon - Sang Mu 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
10:30 Nikko Icebucks - High1 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
10:30 Oji Eagles - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1:6 0:2,0:2,1:2
08.03.2017 10:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:6 1:2,0:3,1:1
07.03.2017 11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - High1 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
06.03.2017 10:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
05.03.2017 09:00 Anyang Halla - Sang Mu 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
08:00 China Dragon - Nikko Icebucks 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
07:30 Tohoku F. Blades - High1 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
04.03.2017 09:00 Anyang Halla - Sang Mu 6:1 1:1,3:0,2:0
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - High1 5:2 1:2,3:0,1:0
08:00 China Dragon - Nikko Icebucks 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
02.03.2017 11:30 China Dragon - Nikko Icebucks 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
11:00 Anyang Halla - Sang Mu 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
05.02.2017 08:30 Nikko Icebucks - Nippon P. Cranes 6:7pp 3:1,1:3,2:2,0:1
05:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Oji Eagles 6:4 3:1,1:2,2:1
04.02.2017 08:30 Nikko Icebucks - Oji Eagles 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
05:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nippon P. Cranes 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
29.01.2017 09:00 Anyang Halla - Oji Eagles 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sang Mu 10:5 4:0,3:4,3:1
05:30 High1 - Nippon P. Cranes 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
28.01.2017 09:00 Anyang Halla - Nippon P. Cranes 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sang Mu 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
05:30 High1 - Oji Eagles 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
26.01.2017 10:30 Nikko Icebucks - Sang Mu 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
25.01.2017 11:00 Anyang Halla - Oji Eagles 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
11:00 High1 - Nippon P. Cranes 5:3 1:0,2:0,2:3
24.01.2017 11:00 High1 - Nippon P. Cranes 3:5 2:2,1:0,0:3
11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sang Mu 6:2 1:0,1:1,4:1
11:00 Anyang Halla - Oji Eagles 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
22.01.2017 11:00 High1 - Oji Eagles 2:7 0:4,1:2,1:1
09:00 Anyang Halla - Nippon P. Cranes 7:3 3:1,4:1,0:1
07:30 Tohoku F. Blades - Sang Mu 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
21.01.2017 11:00 High1 - Oji Eagles 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sang Mu 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
09:00 Anyang Halla - Nippon P. Cranes 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
16.01.2017 09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tohoku F. Blades 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
15.01.2017 09:00 Sang Mu - High1 8:4 3:1,3:2,2:1
07:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tohoku F. Blades 5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Anyang Halla 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
06:00 Oji Eagles - China Dragon 10:2 2:1,2:1,6:0
14.01.2017 09:00 Sang Mu - High1 6:2 3:0,2:0,1:2
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Anyang Halla 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
08:00 Oji Eagles - China Dragon 9:2 2:0,4:0,3:2
07:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tohoku F. Blades 7:6 2:2,1:2,4:2
12.01.2017 11:00 Sang Mu - High1 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
11:00 Oji Eagles - China Dragon 9:0 4:0,1:0,4:0
10:30 Nikko Icebucks - Anyang Halla 3:4 0:0,1:1,2:3
10.01.2017 11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Anyang Halla 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
10:30 Nippon P. Cranes - China Dragon 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
08.01.2017 09:00 Sang Mu - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
07:30 Tohoku F. Blades - Anyang Halla 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - China Dragon 11:0 3:0,5:0,3:0
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Oji Eagles 3:4 2:3,0:1,1:0
07.01.2017 09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - China Dragon 6:1 0:0,2:0,4:1
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Anyang Halla 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
09:00 Sang Mu - Sakhalinskie Akuly 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Oji Eagles 4:3 4:1,0:0,0:2
05.01.2017 11:00 Sang Mu - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:6 1:2,0:3,1:1
03.01.2017 11:00 Anyang Halla - High1 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
30.12.2016 11:00 Anyang Halla - High1 6:2 3:2,2:0,1:0
29.12.2016 11:00 Anyang Halla - High1 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
10:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Oji Eagles 4:6 1:2,1:3,2:1
27.12.2016 10:30 Oji Eagles - Nippon P. Cranes 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
26.12.2016 09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - High1 3:4sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
25.12.2016 09:00 Anyang Halla - China Dragon 8:3 4:1,2:0,2:2
08:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Tohoku F. Blades 4:5 3:1,0:4,1:0
05:00 Oji Eagles - Nikko Icebucks 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
24.12.2016 09:00 Anyang Halla - China Dragon 8:2 1:0,6:0,1:2
08:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Nikko Icebucks 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
07:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - High1 7:1 3:0,0:0,4:1
05:00 Oji Eagles - Tohoku F. Blades 7:3 1:0,2:0,4:3
23.12.2016 09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - High1 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
22.12.2016 11:00 Anyang Halla - China Dragon 16:0 5:0,7:0,4:0
17.12.2016 11:30 China Dragon - Sakhalinskie Akuly 5:8 2:2,2:4,1:2
16.12.2016 11:30 China Dragon - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1:7 1:0,0:3,0:4
15.12.2016 11:30 China Dragon - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:11 2:2,1:5,0:4
11.12.2016 07:05 Nippon P. Cranes - Oji Eagles 3:4pp 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:1
10.12.2016 09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Oji Eagles 2:3ppsn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
06.12.2016 10:30 Nikko Icebucks - Tohoku F. Blades 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
05.12.2016 09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Anyang Halla 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
04.12.2016 09:00 Sang Mu - Oji Eagles 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
08:00 China Dragon - High1 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Tohoku F. Blades 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
03.12.2016 09:00 Sang Mu - Oji Eagles 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
08:00 China Dragon - High1 2:6 1:2,1:1,0:3
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Tohoku F. Blades 3:2 3:0,0:2,0:0
07:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Anyang Halla 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
02.12.2016 09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Anyang Halla 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
01.12.2016 11:30 China Dragon - High1 10:2 4:0,4:1,2:1
11:00 Sang Mu - Oji Eagles 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
28.11.2016 09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nikko Icebucks 5:6ppsn 1:3,3:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
27.11.2016 09:00 Sang Mu - Nippon P. Cranes 1:6 1:2,0:2,0:2
07:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nikko Icebucks 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
07:00 High1 - Anyang Halla 5:4sn 1:2,1:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
26.11.2016 09:00 Sang Mu - Nippon P. Cranes 3:5 2:1,0:3,1:1
08:00 China Dragon - Tohoku F. Blades 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
07:00 High1 - Anyang Halla 4:7 1:6,1:0,2:1
07:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nikko Icebucks 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
25.11.2016 11:30 China Dragon - Tohoku F. Blades 1:9 0:2,0:4,1:3
24.11.2016 11:30 China Dragon - Tohoku F. Blades 2:6 1:2,0:3,1:1
11:00 Sang Mu - Nippon P. Cranes 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
11:00 High1 - Anyang Halla 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
20.11.2016 08:00 Oji Eagles - Nikko Icebucks 8:4 1:3,1:0,6:1
04:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Tohoku F. Blades 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
19.11.2016 08:00 Oji Eagles - Tohoku F. Blades 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
07:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - China Dragon 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
04:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Nikko Icebucks 7:6 4:3,1:0,2:3
18.11.2016 09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - China Dragon 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
16.11.2016 09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - China Dragon 10:2 0:0,3:1,7:1
13.11.2016 07:30 Tohoku F. Blades - Oji Eagles 3:8 1:2,2:3,0:3
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Nippon P. Cranes 3:7 0:2,1:3,2:2
12.11.2016 09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Oji Eagles 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Nippon P. Cranes 5:4pp 1:0,1:2,2:2,1:0
08.11.2016 09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Oji Eagles 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
06.11.2016 07:30 Tohoku F. Blades - Nikko Icebucks 5:4 1:2,2:1,2:1
07:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Oji Eagles 3:5 2:1,1:1,0:3
05.11.2016 09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nikko Icebucks 5:3 0:1,0:2,5:0
07:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Oji Eagles 3:2pp 2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
03.11.2016 07:30 Tohoku F. Blades - Nikko Icebucks 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
30.10.2016 08:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Nikko Icebucks 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
04:30 Oji Eagles - Tohoku F. Blades 7:4 2:0,3:2,2:2
29.10.2016 09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Tohoku F. Blades 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
05:30 Oji Eagles - Nikko Icebucks 3:2pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,1:0
25.10.2016 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nippon P. Cranes 3:2pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0
24.10.2016 12:30 China Dragon - Oji Eagles 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nippon P. Cranes 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
23.10.2016 10:00 High1 - Tohoku F. Blades 3:4 0:1,3:2,0:1
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nippon P. Cranes 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
06:30 Anyang Halla - Nikko Icebucks 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
22.10.2016 10:00 High1 - Nikko Icebucks 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
09:00 China Dragon - Oji Eagles 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
06:30 Anyang Halla - Tohoku F. Blades 5:6sn 1:1,2:4,2:0,0:0,0:1
21.10.2016 12:30 China Dragon - Oji Eagles 5:4pp 2:1,0:1,2:2,1:0
19.10.2016 12:00 Anyang Halla - Nikko Icebucks 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
12:00 High1 - Tohoku F. Blades 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
18.10.2016 12:00 High1 - Tohoku F. Blades 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
12:00 Anyang Halla - Nikko Icebucks 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
17.10.2016 12:30 China Dragon - Nippon P. Cranes 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
16.10.2016 10:00 Anyang Halla - Tohoku F. Blades 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
08:00 High1 - Nikko Icebucks 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
07:00 Oji Eagles - Sang Mu 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
15.10.2016 12:00 High1 - Nikko Icebucks 2:4 0:1,0:0,2:3
10:00 Anyang Halla - Tohoku F. Blades 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
09:00 China Dragon - Nippon P. Cranes 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
09:00 Oji Eagles - Sang Mu 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
14.10.2016 12:30 China Dragon - Nippon P. Cranes 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
13.10.2016 11:30 Oji Eagles - Sang Mu 6:2 2:0,3:2,1:0
10.10.2016 12:00 High1 - China Dragon 6:4 1:2,1:1,4:1
08:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sang Mu 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
07:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
09.10.2016 08:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sang Mu 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
07:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sakhalinskie Akuly 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
08.10.2016 12:00 High1 - China Dragon 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
10:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sang Mu 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
09:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1:6 0:4,1:1,0:1
07.10.2016 12:00 High1 - China Dragon 4:3sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
04.10.2016 12:00 Sang Mu - China Dragon 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
12:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
02.10.2016 10:00 Sang Mu - China Dragon 6:3 4:0,1:2,1:1
09:30 Oji Eagles - High1 4:3 0:2,2:1,2:0
08:30 Tohoku F. Blades - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
06:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Anyang Halla 2:6 0:3,1:1,1:2
01.10.2016 11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
10:00 Sang Mu - China Dragon 4:5pp 1:1,3:1,0:2,0:1
09:30 Oji Eagles - Anyang Halla 1:7 0:2,1:3,0:2
06:00 Nippon P. Cranes - High1 3:4ppsn 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:1,0:1
28.09.2016 11:30 Oji Eagles - Anyang Halla 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
11:30 Nippon P. Cranes - High1 4:2 1:0,0:2,3:0
27.09.2016 12:00 Sang Mu - Nikko Icebucks 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
11:30 Oji Eagles - Anyang Halla 2:5 0:3,1:0,1:2
11:30 Nippon P. Cranes - High1 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
25.09.2016 10:00 Sang Mu - Nikko Icebucks 6:3 1:1,1:1,4:1
08:30 Tohoku F. Blades - China Dragon 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
08:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Anyang Halla 4:3 0:0,2:2,2:1
07:00 Oji Eagles - High1 6:4 1:2,1:2,4:0
24.09.2016 10:00 Tohoku F. Blades - China Dragon 9:2 3:1,3:1,3:0
10:00 Sang Mu - Nikko Icebucks 3:4sn 0:2,2:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
10:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Anyang Halla 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
09:00 Oji Eagles - High1 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
22.09.2016 12:00 Tohoku F. Blades - China Dragon 11:4 4:1,2:2,5:1
19.09.2016 12:00 High1 - Sakhalinskie Akuly 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
07:00 Nikko Icebucks - China Dragon 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:1
18.09.2016 10:00 Sang Mu - Tohoku F. Blades 1:6 0:2,1:1,0:3
08:00 High1 - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
07:00 Oji Eagles - Nippon P. Cranes 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
07:00 Nikko Icebucks - China Dragon 6:2 3:1,2:1,1:0
17.09.2016 12:00 High1 - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:4 1:0,1:4,0:0
10:00 Sang Mu - Tohoku F. Blades 2:6 1:1,0:2,1:3
09:00 Nikko Icebucks - China Dragon 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
09:00 Oji Eagles - Nippon P. Cranes 7:3 2:2,1:0,4:1
16.09.2016 12:00 Sang Mu - Tohoku F. Blades 2:6 1:4,0:2,1:0
13.09.2016 12:00 Anyang Halla - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
12:00 Sang Mu - High1 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
11.09.2016 12:00 Sang Mu - High1 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
10:00 Anyang Halla - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
08:30 Tohoku F. Blades - Nippon P. Cranes 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
10.09.2016 10:00 Anyang Halla - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
10:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nippon P. Cranes 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
08:00 Sang Mu - High1 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
06.09.2016 12:30 China Dragon - Anyang Halla 1:6 1:1,0:2,0:3
05.09.2016 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Sang Mu 12:3 3:1,6:1,3:1
04.09.2016 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Sang Mu 7:2 3:0,2:2,2:0
09:00 China Dragon - Anyang Halla 3:6 0:0,2:2,1:4
03.09.2016 09:00 China Dragon - Anyang Halla 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Sang Mu 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
30.08.2016 12:00 Sang Mu - Anyang Halla 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
28.08.2016 10:00 Sang Mu - Anyang Halla 0:9 0:5,0:2,0:2
27.08.2016 10:00 Sang Mu - Anyang Halla 3:6 0:1,2:2,1:3