Asijská liga - Asie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
28.02.2016 08:30 Oji Eagles - Anyang Halla 0:6 0:1,0:4,0:1
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - China Dragon 6:3 4:2,0:0,2:1
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Tohoku F. Blades 4:5pp 0:1,2:2,2:1,0:1
05:00 Nippon P. Cranes - High1 4:3 2:2,0:1,2:0
27.02.2016 08:30 Oji Eagles - High1 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Tohoku F. Blades 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - China Dragon 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
05:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Anyang Halla 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
25.02.2016 11:00 Oji Eagles - Nippon P. Cranes 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
10:30 Nikko Icebucks - Tohoku F. Blades 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - China Dragon 9:2 3:0,3:1,3:1
21.02.2016 10:00 Sang Mu - Nikko Icebucks 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
09:00 Anyang Halla - High1 12:0 5:0,1:0,6:0
20.02.2016 10:00 Sang Mu - Nikko Icebucks 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
09:00 Anyang Halla - High1 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
08:00 China Dragon - Tohoku F. Blades 2:6 1:0,0:3,1:3
19.02.2016 11:30 China Dragon - Tohoku F. Blades 4:5pp 0:1,2:1,2:2,0:1
18.02.2016 11:30 China Dragon - Tohoku F. Blades 3:5 1:1,0:2,2:2
10:00 Sang Mu - Nikko Icebucks 3:5 0:2,1:3,2:0
31.01.2016 07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:6 1:0,2:3,0:3
07:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Anyang Halla 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
06:00 Oji Eagles - Sang Mu 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - High1 4:3sn 2:0,1:0,0:3,0:0,1:0
30.01.2016 09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:5 2:1,0:4,0:0
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Anyang Halla 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - High1 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
06:00 Oji Eagles - Sang Mu 5:0 2:0,0:0,3:0
28.01.2016 11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Anyang Halla 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
10:30 Nikko Icebucks - High1 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
10:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:4sn 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
10:30 Oji Eagles - Sang Mu 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
26.01.2016 11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - High1 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
10:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Sang Mu 2:3 0:0,1:3,1:0
10:30 Oji Eagles - Sakhalinskie Akuly 4:5 1:0,1:2,2:3
10:30 Nikko Icebucks - Anyang Halla 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
25.01.2016 10:30 Oji Eagles - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:6 2:1,0:2,1:3
24.01.2016 07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sang Mu 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
07:00 Tohoku F. Blades - High1 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Anyang Halla 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
06:00 Oji Eagles - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
23.01.2016 09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - High1 6:0 0:0,4:0,2:0
09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sang Mu 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Anyang Halla 5:6sn 0:3,5:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18.01.2016 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nikko Icebucks 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
17.01.2016 11:00 High1 - Nippon P. Cranes 2:5 0:0,1:1,1:4
09:00 Anyang Halla - Oji Eagles 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nikko Icebucks 4:5 2:2,1:2,1:1
16.01.2016 11:00 High1 - Nippon P. Cranes 3:5 1:4,1:0,1:1
09:00 Anyang Halla - Oji Eagles 3:2 0:1,0:0,3:1
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nikko Icebucks 6:4 0:0,3:1,3:3
14.01.2016 11:00 High1 - Oji Eagles 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
11:00 Anyang Halla - Nippon P. Cranes 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
12.01.2016 11:00 Anyang Halla - Nippon P. Cranes 6:2 1:1,1:1,4:0
11:00 High1 - Oji Eagles 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tohoku F. Blades 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
11.01.2016 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tohoku F. Blades 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
10.01.2016 09:00 Anyang Halla - Oji Eagles 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
08:00 China Dragon - Sang Mu 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tohoku F. Blades 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
05:30 High1 - Nippon P. Cranes 1:4 0:3,0:1,1:0
09.01.2016 09:00 Anyang Halla - Nippon P. Cranes 7:3 2:1,1:0,4:2
08:00 China Dragon - Sang Mu 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
05:30 High1 - Oji Eagles 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
08.01.2016 11:30 China Dragon - Sang Mu 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
03.01.2016 09:00 Anyang Halla - Sang Mu 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
02.01.2016 09:00 Anyang Halla - High1 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
29.12.2015 10:00 Sang Mu - High1 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
27.12.2015 10:00 Sang Mu - High1 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
08:00 China Dragon - Anyang Halla 3:6 1:2,2:1,0:3
07:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nippon P. Cranes 3:2pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,1:0
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Oji Eagles 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
26.12.2015 10:00 Sang Mu - High1 3:2 3:0,0:0,0:2
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nippon P. Cranes 6:4 2:0,3:2,1:2
08:00 China Dragon - Anyang Halla 0:11 0:1,0:4,0:6
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Oji Eagles 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
25.12.2015 11:30 China Dragon - Anyang Halla 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
21.12.2015 11:00 High1 - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
20.12.2015 09:00 Anyang Halla - Sang Mu 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Nikko Icebucks 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
07:00 High1 - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:8 0:2,1:5,1:1
06:00 Oji Eagles - Tohoku F. Blades 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19.12.2015 09:00 Anyang Halla - Sang Mu 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Nikko Icebucks 4:6 1:2,1:2,2:2
07:00 High1 - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
06:00 Oji Eagles - Tohoku F. Blades 2:3 1:0,0:3,1:0
14.12.2015 11:30 China Dragon - Nikko Icebucks 6:5pp 0:0,3:2,2:3,1:0
13.12.2015 10:00 Sang Mu - Tohoku F. Blades 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
09:00 China Dragon - Nikko Icebucks 0:4 0:3,0:1,0:0
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Anyang Halla 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
07:10 Nippon P. Cranes - Oji Eagles 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
12.12.2015 10:00 Sang Mu - Tohoku F. Blades 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Oji Eagles 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Anyang Halla 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
11.12.2015 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Anyang Halla 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
09:30 China Dragon - Nikko Icebucks 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
10.12.2015 10:00 Sang Mu - Tohoku F. Blades 5:4 1:1,3:1,1:2
08.12.2015 09:30 China Dragon - High1 2:7 0:1,1:4,1:2
06.12.2015 10:00 China Dragon - High1 3:5 0:1,1:3,2:1
10:00 Sang Mu - Anyang Halla 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
05.12.2015 10:00 Sang Mu - Anyang Halla 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
10:00 China Dragon - High1 3:4 1:1,0:3,2:0
29.11.2015 08:30 Nikko Icebucks - Nippon P. Cranes 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Sang Mu 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
07:00 High1 - Anyang Halla 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
05:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Oji Eagles 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
28.11.2015 08:30 Nikko Icebucks - Oji Eagles 4:5 1:1,2:0,1:4
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Sang Mu 11:2 4:1,5:1,2:0
07:00 High1 - Anyang Halla 3:5 0:0,1:5,2:0
05:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nippon P. Cranes 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
27.11.2015 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Sang Mu 6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
26.11.2015 11:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Oji Eagles 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nikko Icebucks 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
22.11.2015 06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
06:00 Oji Eagles - China Dragon 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
21.11.2015 10:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sakhalinskie Akuly 8:7sn 1:2,3:3,3:2,0:0,1:0
08:00 Oji Eagles - China Dragon 9:1 2:0,4:1,3:0
19.11.2015 10:30 Nikko Icebucks - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
10:30 Oji Eagles - China Dragon 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
17.11.2015 11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
10:30 Nippon P. Cranes - China Dragon 2:3 2:2,0:1,0:0
15.11.2015 07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - China Dragon 4:3pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,1:0
07:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:5 1:1,0:0,1:4
06:00 Oji Eagles - Nikko Icebucks 7:4 2:1,2:3,3:0
14.11.2015 09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - China Dragon 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sakhalinskie Akuly 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
06:00 Oji Eagles - Nikko Icebucks 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
01.11.2015 08:30 Oji Eagles - Tohoku F. Blades 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
05:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Nikko Icebucks 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
31.10.2015 10:00 Sang Mu - Anyang Halla 1:6 0:3,0:2,1:1
08:30 Oji Eagles - Nikko Icebucks 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
05:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Tohoku F. Blades 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
25.10.2015 10:00 Sang Mu - Oji Eagles 2:5 0:3,1:2,1:0
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - High1 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
07:00 Tohoku F. Blades - China Dragon 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
24.10.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - Oji Eagles 0:6 0:0,0:3,0:3
10:00 Tohoku F. Blades - China Dragon 6:4 3:2,1:1,2:1
09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - High1 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
23.10.2015 11:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - High1 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
22.10.2015 12:00 Tohoku F. Blades - China Dragon 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
11:00 Sang Mu - Oji Eagles 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
20.10.2015 11:30 Nikko Icebucks - China Dragon 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
11:00 Sang Mu - Nippon P. Cranes 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
18.10.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - Nippon P. Cranes 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
08:00 High1 - Anyang Halla 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
07:00 Nikko Icebucks - China Dragon 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
17.10.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - Nippon P. Cranes 1:5 1:3,0:0,0:2
09:00 Nikko Icebucks - China Dragon 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
14.10.2015 11:30 Oji Eagles - Anyang Halla 4:5sn 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,0:1
13.10.2015 11:30 Oji Eagles - Anyang Halla 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
11.10.2015 09:00 China Dragon - Sakhalinskie Akuly 0:6 0:2,0:1,0:3
08:00 High1 - Sang Mu 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
08:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Anyang Halla 2:3sn 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nikko Icebucks 4:2 3:2,0:0,1:0
10.10.2015 10:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Anyang Halla 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
10:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nikko Icebucks 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
09:00 China Dragon - Sakhalinskie Akuly 5:4sn 1:0,0:1,3:3,0:0,1:0
08:00 High1 - Sang Mu 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
08.10.2015 12:30 China Dragon - Sakhalinskie Akuly 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
12:00 High1 - Sang Mu 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
04.10.2015 10:00 Anyang Halla - Sakhalinskie Akuly 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
09:00 China Dragon - Oji Eagles 3:9 1:2,0:4,2:3
07:00 Nikko Icebucks - Nippon P. Cranes 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
03.10.2015 10:00 Anyang Halla - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
09:00 Nikko Icebucks - Nippon P. Cranes 2:5 0:1,2:0,0:4
09:00 China Dragon - Oji Eagles 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
01.10.2015 12:30 China Dragon - Oji Eagles 3:4ppsn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
12:00 Anyang Halla - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
12:00 High1 - Tohoku F. Blades 5:2 0:0,2:1,3:1
29.09.2015 12:00 High1 - Tohoku F. Blades 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
11:00 Sang Mu - Sakhalinskie Akuly 4:7 1:1,1:2,2:4
27.09.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1:7 0:1,0:4,1:2
10:00 High1 - Nikko Icebucks 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
09:00 China Dragon - Nippon P. Cranes 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
06:30 Anyang Halla - Tohoku F. Blades 9:2 2:1,3:0,4:1
26.09.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - Sakhalinskie Akuly 5:7 2:4,3:2,0:1
10:00 High1 - Tohoku F. Blades 2:6 0:3,1:3,1:0
08:00 China Dragon - Nippon P. Cranes 5:6 2:3,1:2,2:1
06:30 Anyang Halla - Nikko Icebucks 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
24.09.2015 12:30 China Dragon - Nippon P. Cranes 2:5 1:3,0:1,1:1
12:00 Anyang Halla - Tohoku F. Blades 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
12:00 High1 - Nikko Icebucks 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
22.09.2015 12:00 Anyang Halla - Tohoku F. Blades 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
12:00 High1 - Nikko Icebucks 4:5pp 1:1,2:1,1:2,0:1
11:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Oji Eagles 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
21.09.2015 11:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Oji Eagles 3:5 3:1,0:3,0:1
20.09.2015 10:00 Anyang Halla - Nikko Icebucks 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Oji Eagles 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
19.09.2015 10:00 Anyang Halla - Nikko Icebucks 3:5 2:0,0:3,1:2
16.09.2015 11:30 Nippon P. Cranes - High1 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
15.09.2015 11:30 Nippon P. Cranes - High1 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
13.09.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - China Dragon 9:2 3:0,5:2,1:0
08:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Tohoku F. Blades 3:2sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
07:00 Oji Eagles - High1 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
12.09.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - China Dragon 3:6 1:1,1:1,1:4
10:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Tohoku F. Blades 7:2 2:0,3:1,2:1
07:00 Oji Eagles - High1 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
10.09.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - China Dragon 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
08.09.2015 11:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nippon P. Cranes 4:3sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
07.09.2015 11:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nippon P. Cranes 2:3 1:0,0:3,1:0
06.09.2015 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nippon P. Cranes 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Oji Eagles 4:5pp 3:0,0:1,1:3,0:1
08:00 High1 - China Dragon 4:3 1:0,2:3,1:0
07:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sang Mu 4:3sn 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
05.09.2015 10:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Oji Eagles 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
09:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sang Mu 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
08:00 High1 - China Dragon 10:2 3:0,4:1,3:1
03.09.2015 12:00 High1 - China Dragon 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
11:30 Nikko Icebucks - Sang Mu 7:3 3:2,2:0,2:1
01.09.2015 12:00 Anyang Halla - China Dragon 6:3 2:1,1:1,3:1
12:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sang Mu 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
30.08.2015 10:00 Anyang Halla - China Dragon 9:0 0:0,6:0,3:0
08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sang Mu 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
07:00 Oji Eagles - Nippon P. Cranes 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
29.08.2015 10:00 Anyang Halla - China Dragon 9:1 3:0,1:0,5:1
10:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sang Mu 5:3 1:2,1:1,3:0
07:00 Oji Eagles - Nippon P. Cranes 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1