Asijská liga - Asie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
02.03.2014 08:30 Tohoku F. Blades - Nikko Icebucks 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
07:00 High1 - Sang Mu 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
05:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Oji Eagles 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
01.03.2014 10:30 Nikko Icebucks - Tohoku F. Blades 2:3pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:1
09:00 Anyang Halla - High1 4:3pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,1:0
07:00 Oji Eagles - Nippon P. Cranes 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
23.02.2014 07:00 High1 - Oji Eagles 3:4sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Nikko Icebucks 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
22.02.2014 09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Nikko Icebucks 6:3 3:1,1:1,2:1
07:00 High1 - Oji Eagles 3:4pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:1
19.02.2014 11:00 Anyang Halla - Oji Eagles 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
18.02.2014 11:00 Anyang Halla - Oji Eagles 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
16.02.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - Oji Eagles 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
09:00 China Dragon - Nikko Icebucks 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - High1 2:3pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
15.02.2014 09:00 China Dragon - Nikko Icebucks 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - High1 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
13.02.2014 11:30 China Dragon - Nikko Icebucks 2:8 1:3,0:2,1:3
11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - High1 4:3pp 0:0,0:2,3:1,1:0
09.02.2014 06:00 Oji Eagles - Tohoku F. Blades 3:2ppsn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - High1 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
05:20 Anyang Halla - Nippon P. Cranes 6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
08.02.2014 08:00 Nikko Icebucks - High1 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
07:00 Anyang Halla - Nippon P. Cranes 4:5 1:1,1:1,2:3
06:00 Oji Eagles - Tohoku F. Blades 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
06.02.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - Nippon P. Cranes 9:6 5:2,2:2,2:2
05.02.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - Nippon P. Cranes 2:3sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
02.02.2014 08:30 Tohoku F. Blades - Sang Mu 0:5 0:3,0:1,0:1
07:00 High1 - Nippon P. Cranes 4:3 1:0,3:1,0:2
05:00 Oji Eagles - Anyang Halla 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
01.02.2014 10:30 Tohoku F. Blades - Anyang Halla 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
07:00 Oji Eagles - Sang Mu 4:3sn 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
07:00 High1 - Nippon P. Cranes 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
28.01.2014 11:30 China Dragon - Oji Eagles 0:9 0:1,0:2,0:6
26.01.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - High1 4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
09:00 China Dragon - Oji Eagles 1:13 0:4,1:7,0:2
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Tohoku F. Blades 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
25.01.2014 09:00 China Dragon - Oji Eagles 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Tohoku F. Blades 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
07:00 High1 - Anyang Halla 3:4 2:1,0:1,1:2
22.01.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - High1 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
21.01.2014 10:30 Nikko Icebucks - Oji Eagles 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
19.01.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - Anyang Halla 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
09:00 China Dragon - Tohoku F. Blades 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - High1 3:5 0:0,2:1,1:4
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Oji Eagles 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
18.01.2014 09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - High1 3:6 1:1,1:2,1:3
09:00 Anyang Halla - Sang Mu 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
09:00 China Dragon - Tohoku F. Blades 3:4 1:1,0:3,2:0
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Oji Eagles 5:6 0:2,1:2,4:2
14.01.2014 10:30 Oji Eagles - High1 9:3 3:1,2:1,4:1
12.01.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - China Dragon 8:3 1:1,6:1,1:1
08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nikko Icebucks 4:3 3:1,0:1,1:1
06:00 Oji Eagles - High1 4:3sn 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
11.01.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - China Dragon 7:3 6:1,1:0,0:2
08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nikko Icebucks 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
06:00 Oji Eagles - High1 8:3 1:0,4:3,3:0
09.01.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - China Dragon 6:2 2:1,0:0,4:1
05.01.2014 09:00 Anyang Halla - China Dragon 12:0 3:0,1:0,8:0
04.01.2014 09:00 Anyang Halla - China Dragon 9:2 3:0,2:2,4:0
02.01.2014 11:00 Anyang Halla - China Dragon 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
31.12.2013 11:00 Sang Mu - High1 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
29.12.2013 11:00 High1 - China Dragon 11:1 2:0,4:1,5:0
28.12.2013 11:00 Sang Mu - Anyang Halla 4:5pp 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:1
11:00 High1 - China Dragon 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
26.12.2013 11:00 High1 - China Dragon 10:2 4:1,2:0,4:1
22.12.2013 08:30 Oji Eagles - Tohoku F. Blades 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
05:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Nikko Icebucks 2:4 2:0,0:4,0:0
21.12.2013 11:00 Sang Mu - Anyang Halla 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
08:30 Oji Eagles - Nikko Icebucks 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
05:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Tohoku F. Blades 1:5 1:2,0:0,0:3
17.12.2013 11:00 Sang Mu - Nikko Icebucks 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
15.12.2013 09:00 High1 - Tohoku F. Blades 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
09:00 China Dragon - Nippon P. Cranes 2:11 2:3,0:5,0:3
05:00 Anyang Halla - Nikko Icebucks 4:3sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
14.12.2013 09:00 High1 - Nikko Icebucks 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
09:00 China Dragon - Nippon P. Cranes 1:7 0:0,1:3,0:4
05:00 Anyang Halla - Tohoku F. Blades 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
12.12.2013 11:30 China Dragon - Nippon P. Cranes 4:7 1:1,3:0,0:6
11:00 Sang Mu - Tohoku F. Blades 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
08.12.2013 09:00 China Dragon - Anyang Halla 1:11 1:5,0:4,0:2
07:00 High1 - Sang Mu 3:6 1:2,1:4,1:0
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Oji Eagles 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Tohoku F. Blades 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
07.12.2013 09:00 China Dragon - Anyang Halla 0:6 0:2,0:3,0:1
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Tohoku F. Blades 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
07:00 High1 - Sang Mu 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
06:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Oji Eagles 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
05.12.2013 11:30 China Dragon - Anyang Halla 1:8 0:3,1:1,0:4
24.11.2013 06:00 Oji Eagles - Nippon P. Cranes 9:1 1:1,3:0,5:0
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - China Dragon 8:3 4:1,1:1,3:1
23.11.2013 08:00 Nikko Icebucks - China Dragon 10:0 1:0,1:0,8:0
06:00 Oji Eagles - Nippon P. Cranes 4:3 0:1,1:2,3:0
21.11.2013 10:30 Nikko Icebucks - China Dragon 7:4 0:2,5:0,2:2
17.11.2013 08:30 Nikko Icebucks - Anyang Halla 2:5 0:1,0:3,2:1
08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - China Dragon 7:1 2:0,3:1,2:0
05:00 Nippon P. Cranes - High1 7:3 2:1,2:2,3:0
16.11.2013 08:30 Nikko Icebucks - High1 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - China Dragon 10:0 5:0,4:0,1:0
05:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Anyang Halla 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
13.11.2013 11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - China Dragon 11:1 5:1,2:0,4:0
12.11.2013 11:00 China Dragon - Tohoku F. Blades 2:14 0:3,1:3,1:8
10.11.2013 09:00 Anyang Halla - High1 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
05.11.2013 11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Anyang Halla 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
04.11.2013 08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Anyang Halla 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
03.11.2013 06:00 Oji Eagles - Sang Mu 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
02.11.2013 08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Anyang Halla 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
06:00 Oji Eagles - Sang Mu 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
01.11.2013 10:30 Nikko Icebucks - Anyang Halla 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
29.10.2013 10:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Sang Mu 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
27.10.2013 07:00 High1 - Nikko Icebucks 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sang Mu 3:4 2:1,0:0,1:3
26.10.2013 10:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sang Mu 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
08:00 High1 - Nikko Icebucks 4:3 3:1,0:1,1:1
23.10.2013 12:00 Anyang Halla - Nikko Icebucks 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
22.10.2013 12:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Oji Eagles 1:6 1:2,0:2,0:2
12:00 Anyang Halla - Nikko Icebucks 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
20.10.2013 12:00 Sang Mu - Nikko Icebucks 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Oji Eagles 3:5 1:1,1:3,1:1
19.10.2013 12:00 Sang Mu - Nikko Icebucks 3:4sn 1:1,1:3,1:0,-:-,1:0
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Oji Eagles 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17.10.2013 11:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Anyang Halla 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
16.10.2013 11:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Anyang Halla 3:2pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0
15.10.2013 12:30 China Dragon - Sang Mu 1:7 0:2,0:3,1:2
13.10.2013 09:00 China Dragon - Sang Mu 2:8 0:1,2:3,0:4
08:00 High1 - Tohoku F. Blades 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
07:00 Oji Eagles - Anyang Halla 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
12.10.2013 09:00 China Dragon - Sang Mu 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
08:00 High1 - Tohoku F. Blades 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
07:00 Oji Eagles - Anyang Halla 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
09.10.2013 12:00 Sang Mu - Tohoku F. Blades 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
08.10.2013 12:00 Sang Mu - Tohoku F. Blades 6:5pp 2:1,1:2,2:2,1:0
11:30 Nikko Icebucks - Nippon P. Cranes 3:5 0:1,1:3,2:1
06.10.2013 10:00 Anyang Halla - Tohoku F. Blades 5:4sn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
07:00 Nikko Icebucks - Nippon P. Cranes 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
05.10.2013 10:00 Anyang Halla - Tohoku F. Blades 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
09:00 Nikko Icebucks - Nippon P. Cranes 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
02.10.2013 12:00 Sang Mu - Oji Eagles 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
01.10.2013 12:00 High1 - Oji Eagles 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
29.09.2013 10:00 Anyang Halla - Oji Eagles 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
06:00 Sang Mu - Nippon P. Cranes 5:6 0:2,4:2,1:2
28.09.2013 10:00 Anyang Halla - Nippon P. Cranes 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
06:00 Sang Mu - Oji Eagles 2:3ppsn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
26.09.2013 12:00 High1 - Nippon P. Cranes 3:2ppsn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
22.09.2013 09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sang Mu 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
07:00 Oji Eagles - China Dragon 8:1 3:0,2:1,3:0
21.09.2013 10:00 Anyang Halla - High1 2:5 0:3,0:1,2:1
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sang Mu 3:5 0:0,1:2,2:3
07:00 Oji Eagles - China Dragon 7:0 2:0,4:0,1:0
19.09.2013 11:30 Oji Eagles - China Dragon 8:0 3:0,3:0,2:0
17.09.2013 11:30 Nippon P. Cranes - China Dragon 14:1 2:0,5:1,7:0